Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification




Appreciate the performance of biathlonists


2018/2019, Holmenkollen, Men 15 km Mass
 
It is not necessary to evaluate all the athletes represented
 
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 6.28 (65)
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 5.29 (12)
LOGINOV Alexandr 5.45 (20)
ELISEEV Matvey 5.37 (19)
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 4.87 (19)
BOE Johannes Thingnes 7.21 (28)
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 6.67 (12)
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 6.45 (10)
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 5.65 (10)
BOE Tarjei 5.91 (11)
CLAUDE Fabien 6.33 (9)
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 5.12 (13)
JACQUELIN Emilien 5.44 (9)
GUIGONNAT Antonin 4.72 (9)
DESTHIEUX Simon 6.21 (12)
DOLL Benedikt 7.07 (14)
NAWRATH Philipp 6.55 (10)
LESSER Erik 4.41 (11)
PEIFFER Arnd 7.53 (19)
FRATZSCHER Lucas 6.56 (9)
KRCMAR Michal 5.61 (9)
 
To put the estimates, you need log in on the site using your E-mail and password
If you do not have a login, register now
 
Other races available for evaluation
 
2018/2019, Holmenkollen, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Holmenkollen, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Holmenkollen, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Holmenkollen, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Holmenkollen, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Men 15 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Single mixed relay
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Men 20 km Individual
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Women 15 km Individual
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Mixed Relay
 
2018/2019, Salt Lake City, Mixed Relay
 
2018/2019, Salt Lake City, Single mixed relay
 
2018/2019, Salt Lake City, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Salt Lake City, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Salt Lake City, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Canmore, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Canmore, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Canmore, Women 12.5 km Short Individual
 
2018/2019, Canmore, Men 15 km Short Individual
 
2018/2019, Antholz-Anterselva, Men 15 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Antholz-Anterselva, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Antholz-Anterselva, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Antholz-Anterselva, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Antholz-Anterselva, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Antholz-Anterselva, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Ruhpolding, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Ruhpolding, Men 15 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Ruhpolding, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Ruhpolding, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Ruhpolding, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Ruhpolding, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Oberhof, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Oberhof, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Oberhof, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Oberhof, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Oberhof, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Oberhof, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Nove Mesto, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Nove Mesto, Men 15 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Nove Mesto, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Nove Mesto, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Nove Mesto, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Nove Mesto, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Hochfilzen, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Hochfilzen, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Hochfilzen, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Hochfilzen, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Hochfilzen, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Hochfilzen, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Women 15 km Individual
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Men 20 km Individual
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Mixed Relay
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Single mixed relay
 
2018/2019, Idre, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Idre, Men 10 km Sprint
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles