Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 602
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 452
3 FOURCADE Martin 385
4 EDER Simon 362
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 362
6 BOE Tarjei 352
7 DOLL Benedikt 352
8 PEIFFER Arnd 326
9 EBERHARD Julian 320
10 GUIGONNAT Antonin 309
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2019-01-20 12:15 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2019-01-20 12:15 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass




Appreciate the performance of biathlonists


2017/2018, Pyeongchang, Men 10 km Sprint
 
It is not necessary to evaluate all the athletes represented
 
SEMAKOV Vladimir 4.35 (87)
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 5.80 (91)
PRYMA Artem 5.49 (90)
SEMENOV Serhiy 5.19 (90)
NELIN Jesper 6.17 (12)
FEMLING Peppe 6.25 (10)
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 5.38 (8)
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 6.80 (10)
BOE Johannes Thingnes 4.55 (20)
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 7.40 (20)
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 5.73 (15)
BOE Tarjei 5.88 (16)
FOURCADE Martin 5.83 (24)
GUIGONNAT Antonin 5.50 (12)
DESTHIEUX Simon 6.50 (10)
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 4.72 (9)
DOLL Benedikt 7.32 (17)
PEIFFER Arnd 7.98 (33)
LESSER Erik 6.73 (13)
SCHEMPP Simon 7.19 (16)
VACLAVIK Adam 4.89 (9)
KRCMAR Michal 7.90 (25)
MORAVEC Ondrej 5.50 (9)
SLESINGR Michal 4.95 (10)
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 5.21 (7)
YALIOTNAU Raman 4.81 (8)
CHEPELIN Vladimir 5.75 (8)
SMOLSKI Anton 6.06 (8)
 
To put the estimates, you need log in on the site using your E-mail and password
If you do not have a login, register now
 
Other races available for evaluation
 
2018/2019, Ruhpolding, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Ruhpolding, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Ruhpolding, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Ruhpolding, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Oberhof, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Oberhof, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Oberhof, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Oberhof, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Oberhof, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Oberhof, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Nove Mesto, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Nove Mesto, Men 15 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Nove Mesto, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Nove Mesto, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Nove Mesto, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Nove Mesto, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Hochfilzen, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Hochfilzen, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Hochfilzen, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Hochfilzen, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Hochfilzen, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Hochfilzen, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Women 15 km Individual
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Men 20 km Individual
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Mixed Relay
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Single mixed relay
 
2018/2019, Idre, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Idre, Men 10 km Sprint
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 476
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 450
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 401
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 387
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS 365
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 352
7 OEBERG Hanna 313
8 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 307
9 HOJNISZ Monika 304
10 KRYUKO Iryna 295
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles