Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-24 16:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-24 16:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



IBU Nations cup 2018/2019

Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Country Score
1 Russia 7613.0
2 Norway 7542.0
3 Germany 7350.0
4 France 6510.0
5 Ukraine 6289.0
6 Austria 6239.0
7 Czech Republic 5648.0
8 Switzerland 5441.0
9 Sweden 5411.0
10 Italy 5298.0
11 Canada 4947.0
12 Belarus 4150.0
13 China 4093.0
14 USA 4003.0
15 Bulgaria 3977.0
16 Finland 3842.0
17 Estonia 3660.0
18 Poland 3033.0
19 Belgium 2785.0
20 Romania 2713.0
21 Kazakstan 2707.0
22 Latvia 2654.0
23 Serbia 2567.0
24 Lithuania 2449.0
25 Slovakia 2115.0
26 Japan 1822.0
27 South Korea 1798.0
28 Hungary 1673.0
29 United Kingdom 1275.0
30 Greece 930.0
31 Croatia 876.0
32 Slovenia 802.0
33 Spain 627.0
34 Macedonia 618.0
35 Moldova 613.0
36 Denmark 380.0
37 Bosnia and Herzegovina 352.0
38 Australia 325.0
39 Brazil 242.0
40 Mongolia 201.0
41 Ireland 93.0
42 Kyrgyzstan 35.0
43 Greenland 27.0
44 Chili 4.0
# Country Score
1 Russia 7731.0
2 Sweden 7336.0
3 Germany 7206.0
4 Ukraine 6864.0
5 Norway 6826.0
6 Austria 6087.0
7 France 6020.0
8 Czech Republic 5340.0
9 China 4644.0
10 Bulgaria 4489.0
11 USA 4435.0
12 Finland 3899.0
13 Italy 3816.0
14 Estonia 3772.0
15 Belarus 3771.0
16 Switzerland 3676.0
17 Poland 3594.0
18 Canada 3559.0
19 Latvia 2778.0
20 Romania 2612.0
21 South Korea 2412.0
22 Kazakstan 1850.0
23 Croatia 1563.0
24 Slovenia 1546.0
25 Lithuania 1254.0
26 Slovakia 1247.0
27 Spain 1223.0
28 Serbia 1073.0
29 Australia 951.0
30 Japan 946.0
31 Moldova 916.0
32 Hungary 839.0
33 Brazil 809.0
34 Belgium 639.0
35 Mongolia 391.0
36 Greece 371.0
37 Greenland 283.0
38 Bosnia and Herzegovina 201.0
39 United Kingdom 92.0
40 Chili 60.0
41 Kyrgyzstan 35.0
42 Macedonia 13.0
  IBU Cup Events (Men)
1 IBU Idre Men 10 km Sprint 2018-11-29
2 IBU Idre Men 10 km Sprint 2018-12-01
3 IBU Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Single mixed relay 2018-12-13
4 IBU Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Mixed Relay 2018-12-13
5 IBU Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Men 10 km Sprint 2018-12-15
6 IBU Obertilliach Men 20 km Individual 2018-12-19
7 IBU Obertilliach Men Super sprint Qualification 2018-12-21
8 IBU Obertilliach Men 10 km Sprint 2018-12-22
9 IBU Duszniki Zdroj Men 10 km Sprint 2019-01-12
10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj Men 10 km Sprint 2019-01-13
11 IBU Arber Men 15 km Short Individual 2019-01-17
12 IBU Arber Men 10 km Sprint 2019-01-19
13 IBU Lenzerheide Men 10 km Sprint 2019-01-24
14 IBU Lenzerheide Single mixed relay 2019-01-27
15 IBU Lenzerheide Mixed Relay 2019-01-27
16 EC Minsk-Raubichi Men 20 km Individual 2019-02-20
17 EC Minsk-Raubichi Single mixed relay 2019-02-21
18 EC Minsk-Raubichi Mixed Relay 2019-02-21
19 EC Minsk-Raubichi Men 10 km Sprint 2019-02-23
20 IBU Otepaa Men Super sprint Qualification 2019-03-01
21 IBU Otepaa Men 10 km Sprint 2019-03-02
22 IBU Martell-Val Martello Men 10 km Sprint 2019-03-14
23 IBU Martell-Val Martello Men 10 km Sprint 2019-03-16
  IBU Cup Events (Women)
1 IBU Idre Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-11-29
2 IBU Idre Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-12-01
3 IBU Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Single mixed relay 2018-12-13
4 IBU Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Mixed Relay 2018-12-13
5 IBU Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-12-15
6 IBU Obertilliach Women 15 km Individual 2018-12-19
7 IBU Obertilliach Women Super sprint Qualification 2018-12-21
8 IBU Obertilliach Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-12-22
9 IBU Duszniki Zdroj Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-01-12
10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-01-13
11 IBU Arber Women 12.5 km Short Individual 2019-01-17
12 IBU Arber Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-01-19
13 IBU Lenzerheide Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-01-24
14 IBU Lenzerheide Single mixed relay 2019-01-27
15 IBU Lenzerheide Mixed Relay 2019-01-27
16 EC Minsk-Raubichi Women 15 km Individual 2019-02-20
17 EC Minsk-Raubichi Single mixed relay 2019-02-21
18 EC Minsk-Raubichi Mixed Relay 2019-02-21
19 EC Minsk-Raubichi Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-02-23
20 IBU Otepaa Women Super sprint Qualification 2019-03-01
21 IBU Otepaa Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-03-02
22 IBU Martell-Val Martello Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-03-14
23 IBU Martell-Val Martello Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2019-03-16
  Who are bringing points to the IBU Nations Cup (men)
Russia - 7613.0:
BABIKOV Anton - 1587, KORASTYLEV Sergey - 1360, POVARNITSYN Alexander - 875, LATYPOV Eduard - 670, SLEPOV Alexey - 363, SHOPIN Yury - 355, ELISEEV Matvey - 352, PORSHNEV Nikita - 286, MALYSHKO Dmitry - 276, MALINOVSKII Igor - 270, STRELTSOV Kirill - 256, KHALILI Said Karimulla - 248, TSVETKOV Maxim - 211, PASHCHENKO Petr - 143, SUCHILOV Semen - 140, FILIMONOV Vadim - 134
Norway - 7542.0:
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm - 1146, DALE Johannes - 1144, GJESSBAKK Fredrik - 1003, ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld - 879, STROEMSHEIM Endre - 788, BOGETVEIT Haavard - 629, LEREN Tore - 545, PETTERSEN Sindre - 397, SOERUM Vebjoern - 338, BOE Tarjei - 314, L'ABEE-LUND Henrik - 265, ERDAL Ole Martin - 128
Germany - 7350.0:
FRATZSCHER Lucas - 1656, HORN Philipp - 1029, DORFER Matthias - 791, STRELOW Justus - 655, RIETHMUELLER Danilo - 643, NAWRATH Philipp - 570, ZOBEL David - 547, GROSS Marco - 383, REITER Dominic - 279, REES Roman - 271, HOMBERG Niklas - 216, DONHAUSER Johannes Werner - 129, WEICK Erik - 127
France - 6510.0:
BEGUE Aristide - 1484, PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin - 1177, RIVAIL Hugo - 1002, CLAUDE Fabien - 871, FOURCADE Simon - 841, CLAUDE Emilien - 625, BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin - 143
Ukraine - 6289.0:
DUDCHENKO Anton - 1687, LESYUK Taras - 1061, TRUSH Vitaliy - 922, TKALENKO Ruslan - 701, KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy - 418, TSYMBAL Bogdan - 377, DOTSENKO Andriy - 310, SEMENOV Serhiy - 199, PRYMA Artem - 182, MYHDA Anton - 128, PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro - 123, IVKO Maksym - 109
Austria - 6239.0:
LEITINGER Nikolaus - 1429, GROSSEGGER Sven - 1220, KOMATZ David - 1121, WAEGER Lorenz - 1023, LEMMERER Harald - 805, PLESSNITZER Kevin - 255, JAKOB Patrick - 164, MESOTITSCH Daniel - 131, BRUNNER Peter - 108
Czech Republic - 5648.0:
ZEMLICKA Milan - 1396, HOSEK Ondrej - 1055, HORNIG Vitezslav - 775, VACLAVIK Adam - 758, STVRTECKY Jakub - 516, SLESINGR Michal - 330, MORAVEC Ondrej - 279, KARLIK Mikulas - 229, TOLAR David - 208, MIKYSKA Tomas - 92
Switzerland - 5441.0:
BURKHALTER Joscha - 1769, TAMBORNINO Eligius - 1281, BOVISI Sandro - 1064, JAEGER Martin - 723, STALDER Sebastian - 231, WIESTNER Serafin - 154, KREUZER Yannik - 76
Sweden - 5411.0:
ARWIDSON Tobias - 1151, HALLSTROEM Simon - 825, BRANDT Oskar - 706, STEGMAYR Gabriel - 462, PONSILUOMA Martin - 348, OHLSSON Oskar - 330, OLSSON Victor - 278, FEMLING Peppe - 259, STENERSEN Torstein - 246, SAMUELSSON Sebastian - 219, NELIN Jesper - 154, OLSSON Sebastian - 82
Italy - 5298.0:
CAPPELLARI Daniele - 1386, BRAUNHOFER Patrick - 1345, ZINI Saverio - 1250, DUTTO Pietro - 475, DURAND Michael - 351, MONTELLO Giuseppe - 191, RODIGARI Paolo - 94
Canada - 4947.0:
CAMPBELL Carsen - 1718, MILLAR Aidan - 1006, STRUM Matthew - 862, RUNNALLS Adam - 701, GREEN Brendan - 255, KIERS Trevor - 245, BURNOTTE Jules - 207
Belarus - 4150.0:
VARABEI Maksim - 832, BOCHARNIKOV Sergey - 713, KRYUKO Viktar - 636, LAZOUSKI Dzmitry - 611, CHEPELIN Vladimir - 462, LABASTAU Mikita - 451, YALIOTNAU Raman - 216, SMOLSKI Anton - 119
China - 4093.0:
ZHU Zhenyu - 870, LI Xuezhi - 772, TANG Jinle - 560, YU Jin - 556, WANG Wenqiang - 521, YAN Xingyuan - 348, YANG Peng - 270
USA - 4003.0:
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh - 863, COOPER Travis - 665, GOESSLING Raileigh - 584, DURTSCHI Max - 567, CERVENKA Vaclav - 436, BROWN Jake - 350, ELLINGSON Jakob - 342
Bulgaria - 3977.0:
STOYANOV Kristiyan - 963, PARTALOV Dimitar - 843, ORYASHKOV Vladimir - 559, SINAPOV Anton - 416, ILIEV Vladimir - 386, ANEV Krasimir - 349, KLETCHEROV Michail - 121, VELCHEV Petar - 92, GERDJIKOV Dimitar - 72
Finland - 3842.0:
INVENIUS Tuukka - 551, INVENIUS Otto - 423, TOIVANEN Ahti - 402, RANTA Jaakko Olavi - 392, KARVINEN Otto-Eemil - 364, HAKALA Matti - 299, HARJULA Tuomas - 288, LAITINEN Heikki - 239, MUSTONEN Joni - 213, GRONMAN Tuomas - 209, SEPPALA Tero - 208, HIIDENSALO Olli - 128
Estonia - 3660.0:
LESSING Roland - 967, KOIV Kauri - 659, UHA Juri - 605, ROOTALU Hans Kristen - 466, REMMELG Martin - 394, JOOSEP Perv - 172, ZAHKNA Rene - 127, ERMITS Kalev - 91
Poland - 3033.0:
JANIK Mateusz - 974, JAKIELA Tomasz - 819, SZWAJNOS Marcin - 635, SIDOROWICZ Lukasz - 111, PANCERZ Przemyslaw - 85, NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz - 84
Belgium - 2785.0:
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom - 1073, LANGER Thierry - 901, DIELEN Pjotr Karel A - 300, CLAUDE Florent - 256, BEAUVAIS Cesar - 100
Romania - 2713.0:
BUTA Florin-Catalin - 686, MUNTEANU Daniel - 544, DUICU Adelin Miodrag - 530, GAVRILA Stefan - 300, COLTEA George Marian - 286, KONCSAG Tamas - 227
Kazakstan - 2707.0:
BELETSKIY Danil - 606, SIRIK Sergey - 583, KUTS Timur - 513, KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy - 320, MUKHIN Alexandr - 168, YERMOLENKO Petr - 154, KHAMITOV Ildar - 126, VITENKO Vladislav - 99, MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav - 47
Latvia - 2654.0:
OSIPOVS Nikita - 599, MISE Edgars - 524, PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs - 375, BALODIS Rudis - 317, RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs - 251, LUSA Daumants - 223, SLOTINS Roberts - 175
Serbia - 2567.0:
PETROVIC Milanko - 942, RASTIC Damir - 623, RASTIC Ajlan - 561, AVDIC Dzenis - 463, ILIC Anja - 214, ILIC Anja - 27
Lithuania - 2449.0:
JAKELIUNAS Lukas - 710, DEMKOV Deivid - 587, ROMANOV Nikita - 281, DOMBROVSKIJ Karol - 228, BANYS Linas - 175, STROLIA Vytautas - 113, SUSLAVICIUS Rokas - 113, FOMIN Maksim - 84, KAUKENAS Tomas - 77
Slovakia - 2115.0:
BALOGA Matej - 688, SIMA Michal - 584, BARTKO Simon - 316, LEPEN Matej - 273, SKLENARIK Tomas - 164, VALENTA Robert - 90
Japan - 1822.0:
INOMATA Kazuya - 598, KOBONOKI Tsukasa - 283, TACHIZAKI Mikito - 209, BAISHO Kazuki - 141, OZAKI Kosuke - 99
South Korea - 1798.0:
LEE Su-Young - 716, HEO Seonhoe - 403, KIM Yonggyu - 253, CHOI Changhwan - 238, CHOI Dujin - 91, LEE Jongmin - 51
Hungary - 1673.0:
PANYIK David - 705, GYALLAI Soma - 504, BUEKI Adam - 419
United Kingdom - 1275.0:
FOUNTAIN Vinny - 462, WILLIAMS Adam - 426, SMITH James - 283, Stevens Brett - 60, PEACOCK Adam - 44
Greece - 930.0:
AGGELIS APOSTOLOS - 469, TSOUREKAS Nikolaos - 363, KARAMICHAS Kleanthis - 98
Croatia - 876.0:
CRNKOVIC Kresimir - 493, PETROVIC Filip - 204, PETROVIC Mislav - 74
Slovenia - 802.0:
PLANKO Lovro - 326, CISAR Alex - 221, GREGORKA Tilen - 169, DEBELJAK Blaz - 86
Spain - 627.0:
PIQUERAS Roberto - 522, ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar - 214
Macedonia - 618.0:
JADA Stavre - 618
Moldova - 613.0:
USOV Mihail - 424, STRATAN Cristin - 104
Denmark - 380.0:
HULGAARD Jens - 279, ROEMER Tue - 70, WEEL ROSBO Joachim - 31, JENSEN Peter Mairus - 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 352.0:
COLIC Milos - 167, STARCEVIC Marko - 95, LOPATIC Stefan - 90
Australia - 325.0:
FLANAGAN Jeremy - 175
Brazil - 242.0:
MARTINS Lucas - 95, BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio - 57, DE LIMA SANTOS Paulo - 50
Mongolia - 201.0:
Ireland - 93.0:
KENNEDY Brian - 93
Kyrgyzstan - 35.0:
ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel - 0
Greenland - 27.0:
SLETTEMARK Oystein - 27
Chili - 4.0:
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus - 3, AGURTO Juan - 1
  Who are bringing points to the IBU Nations Cup (women)
Russia - 7731.0:
SLIVKO Victoria - 1884, MIRONOVA Svetlana - 1003, MOROZOVA Anastasiia - 727, GERBULOVA Natalia - 603, MOSHKOVA Ekaterina - 530, KAZAKEVICH Irina - 515, KUKLINA Larisa - 511, VASNETCOVA Valeriia - 497, REZTSOVA Kristina - 281, YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina - 274, KAISHEVA Uliana - 154, VORONINA Tamara - 140, VASILEVA Margarita - 136, BIKTASHEVA Leisan - 136, PAVLOVA Evgeniya - 123, KAPLINA Elizaveta - 123
Sweden - 7336.0:
ANDERSSON Ingela - 1567, SKOTTHEIM Johanna - 1166, HOEGBERG Elisabeth - 1126, LINDQVIST Felicia - 880, SLOOF Chardine - 555, OEBERG Elvira Karin - 504, BRORSSON Mona - 394, NILSSON Emma - 358, OEBERG Hanna - 308, LIND Annie - 127
Germany - 7206.0:
HETTICH Janina - 2073, HORCHLER Nadine - 1818, KUMMER Luise - 1000, DEIGENTESCH Marion - 625, WEIDEL Anna - 493, SCHERER Stefanie - 486, HEINRICH Marie - 378, FRUEHWIRT Juliane - 268
Ukraine - 6864.0:
BELKINA Nadiia - 1572, BONDAR Yana - 1275, ABRAMOVA Olga - 1141, ZHURAVOK Yuliya - 1101, KRUCHOVA Mariya - 1070, MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya - 324, SEMERENKO Vita - 191, SEMERENKO Valj - 130
Norway - 6826.0:
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad - 1571, ENODD Jenny - 1006, FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild - 972, GRUE Eline - 688, KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim - 572, BRUN-LIE Thekla - 552, ERDAL Karoline - 500, LIEN Ida - 494, LIE Lotte - 241, FOSSE Hilde - 232
Austria - 6087.0:
HARTWEGER Fabienne - 1515, ZDOUC Dunja - 1514, KUPFNER Simone - 792, RIEDER Christina - 753, HOFFMANN Susanne - 707, DUERINGER Ramona - 529, INNERHOFER Katharina - 233
France - 6020.0:
BEGUE Myrtille - 1760, CHEVALIER Chloe - 1253, COLOMBO Caroline - 1048, JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou - 966, CHAUVEAU Sophie - 383, LATUILLIERE Enora - 244
Czech Republic - 5340.0:
TKADLECOVA Anna - 1817, HORKA Ludmila - 1632, SUCHA Petra - 616, SVOBODOVA Eliska - 285, VINKLARKOVA Tereza - 278, JISLOVA Jessica - 276, CHARVATOVA Lucie - 221, VOBORNIKOVA Tereza - 208
China - 4644.0:
QU Ying - 1219, ZHANG Zhaohan - 974, WANG Xuelan - 839, MENG Fanqi - 780, CHU Yuanmeng - 636
Bulgaria - 4489.0:
ZDRAVKOVA Maria - 876, TODOROVA Milena - 842, PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira - 753, KADEVA Daniela - 632, KOEVA Dafinka - 557, YORDANOVA Emilia - 371, POPOVA Stefani - 160, STOIANOVA Desislava - 122
USA - 4435.0:
IRWIN Deedra - 1363, DREISSIGACKER Emily - 1260, DICKINSON Kelsey Joan - 671, GROSSMAN Hallie - 670, REID Joanne - 105, ELLINGSON Siena May Rose - 90, LEVINS Chloe - 80
Finland - 3899.0:
MARKKANEN Sanna - 1243, TOIVANEN Laura - 929, JAENKAE Erika - 464, MINKKINEN Suvi - 384, FELLMAN Jenny - 372, PYKAELAEINEN Johanna - 159, LEHTONEN Venla - 120, Eder Mari - 102
Italy - 3816.0:
CARRARA Michela - 1503, LARDSCHNEIDER Irene - 1355, COMOLA Samuela - 752
Estonia - 3772.0:
LEHTLA Kadri - 1009, BEILMANN Meril - 917, GAIM Grete - 659, KUELM Susan - 482, OJA Regina - 253, TALIHARM Johanna - 136, TOMINGAS Tuuli - 110
Belarus - 3771.0:
KASTSIUCHENKA Inna - 976, YABARAVA Aryna - 677, YURKEVICH Darya - 566, KRUCHINKINA Elena - 370, KRUCHINKINA Irina - 369, ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara - 335, KRYUKO Iryna - 278, SOLA Hanna - 90
Switzerland - 3676.0:
VOLKEN Flurina - 726, MEIER-RUGE Ladina - 698, DI LALLO Sabine - 591, MEINEN Susanna Katharina - 439, GASPARIN Selina - 333, BARMETTLER Flavia - 232, CADURISCH Irene - 213, GASPARIN Aita - 67
Poland - 3594.0:
GWIZDON Magdalena - 1312, MAKA Anna - 1145, CICHON Kamila - 723, TOMASZEWSKA Natalia - 89
Canada - 3559.0:
DICKSON Emily - 1235, MOSER Nadia - 1061, LUNDER Emma - 407, BANKES Megan - 388, BEAUDRY Sarah - 342
Latvia - 2778.0:
MATVIJENKO Julija - 787, SABULE Annija Keita - 605, PUCE Ieva - 514, BENDIKA Baiba - 399, RAZGALE Krista - 283
Romania - 2612.0:
COTRUS Ana Larisa - 910, RASINA Maria Luisa - 803, HAJDU Timea - 389, MARTON Eniko - 370
South Korea - 2412.0:
KIM Seon-Su - 851, HWANG Hyesuk - 572, PARK Ji-Ae - 526, KO Eunjung - 213, JUNG Jumi - 134, ABE Mariya - 70
Kazakstan - 1850.0:
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya - 807, PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda - 558, KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya - 175, BELCHENKO Yelizaveta - 92, AKHATOVA Lyudmila - 68, SOKHAREVA Irina - 59
Croatia - 1563.0:
KOZICA Anika - 754, BLAZENIC Nika - 704
Slovenia - 1546.0:
KLEMENCIC Ziva - 285, VINDISAR Nika - 273, VOZELJ Tais - 259, LUSTRIK Marusa - 239, EINFALT Lea - 203, ZADRAVEC Nina - 187, ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja - 100
Lithuania - 1254.0:
JESIPIONOK Ana - 607, KOCERGINA Natalija - 283, DINDAITE Raminta - 175, LESCINSKAITE Gabriele - 108
Slovakia - 1247.0:
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika - 539, SMERCIAKOVA Aneta - 272, POLIAKOVA Terezia - 235, FIALKOVA Ivona - 201
Spain - 1223.0:
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria - 904
Serbia - 1073.0:
DRNDIC Maida - 831
Australia - 951.0:
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin - 801
Japan - 946.0:
TANAKA Kirari - 551, IGARASHI Misuzu - 300
Moldova - 916.0:
GYLENKO Alla - 831
Hungary - 839.0:
PONYA Sara - 794
Brazil - 809.0:
MOURA Bruna - 398, ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela - 371
Belgium - 639.0:
DE MAEYER Rieke - 484
Mongolia - 391.0:
Greece - 371.0:
TSAKIRI Maria - 258, NIMPITI Georgia - 113
Greenland - 283.0:
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri - 160, SLETTEMARK Uiloq - 123
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 201.0:
KUSMUK Sanja - 201
United Kingdom - 92.0:
REES-LAY Holly - 92
Chili - 60.0:
SALCEDO Claudia - 60
Kyrgyzstan - 35.0:
Macedonia - 13.0:
DIMESKA Marija - 13
  Description of a table
Quota based on placings in the previous year's IBU Nations Cup score:

1-5 ranking - 6(7)
6-10 ranking - 5(6)
11-20 ranking - 4(5)
21 or lower - 3(4)


Score points are awarded as follows. At each IBU Cup and European Championship, Individual and Sprint competition a first place shall give the competitor 150 Nations Cup Score points, the second 146 points, the third 143, the fourth 140, the fifth 137, the sixth 134 points and then decreasing by two points down to the 15th place(116 points), then further decreasing by one point per place upto 80th position and then decreasing by two points per place.


1 - 160
2 - 154
3 - 148
4 - 143
5 - 140
6 - 138
7 - 136
8 - 134
9 - 132
10 - 131
11 - 130
12 - 129
13 - 128
14 - 127
15 - 126
16 - 125
17 - 124
...
then further decreasing
by one point per place to 1 point
Relay Score points are awarded according to the chart shown below:

1 - 420
2 - 390
3 - 360
4 - 330
5 - 310
6 - 290
7 - 270
8 - 250
9 - 230
10 - 220
11 - 210
12 - 200
13 - 190
14 - 180
15 - 170
16 - 160
17 - 150
18 - 140
19 - 130
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia

All profiles