biathlon.com.ua
   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
Last photo
NASYKO Denys<br>PONOMARENKO Oleksandr<br>KOZLOV Yehor
NASYKO Denys
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
KOZLOV Yehor
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Pokljuka
2018-12-02 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



ALENISHKO Vladimir

  Personal data
ALENISHKO Vladimir

 More photos - 9

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  ALENISHKO Vladimir
Country
Belarus
Birthdate  1989-03-08
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  Borisov, Belarus
Residence  Minsk
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  English
Profession  
Marital Status  married
Hobbies  music, cars
First Year in Biathlon  2003
National team  2011
Coaches  VASILY BOLSHAKOV
Team сoach  YURI ALBERS
Club  ARMY SK
Website  www.biathlon.by
Rifle  ANSCHÜTZ
Skis  Fisher
Gloves  Roeckl
Goggles  Cosco
Ski poles  SWIX
Sponsors  
Race suit  ATEX
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    13/14 78.1 (25/32) 0.0 (0/0) 75.0 (15/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 83.3 (10/12)
    12/13 64.0 (16/25) 0.0 (0/0) 70.0 (7/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 60.0 (9/15)
    11/12 86.4 (178/206) 90.0 (54/60) 85.0 (51/60) 82.5 (33/40) 0.0 (0/0) 87.0 (40/46)
    10/11 70.2 (87/124) 90.0 (18/20) 66.0 (33/50) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 66.7 (36/54)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2010/2011
    11.20
    2011/2012
    12.90
    2012/2013
    17.70
    2013/2014
    11.60
      Top results
      Junior world championship
    2008   Ruhpolding   Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint 1
    2010   Torsby   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
    2009   Canmore   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 3
      European championship
    2009   Ufa   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 3
    2010   Otepaa   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 3
    2010   Otepaa   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
    2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2011   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 33
    2012   Nove Mesto   Men 20 km Individual WC 38
    2011   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 38
    2012   Nove Mesto   Men 10 km Sprint WC 42
    2011   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint WC 50
    2011   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 20 km Individual WCH 53
    2012   Nove Mesto   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 54
    2011   Oestersund   Men 20 km Individual WC 56
    2012   Ruhpolding   Men 20 km Individual WCH 63
    2011   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 10 km Sprint WCH 63
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    11/12 90 64 88 91
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
    2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
    3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
    4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
    5 WIERER Dorothea 681
    6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
    7 BESCOND Anais 582
    8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
    9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
    10 HINZ Vanessa 522
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
    country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
    country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
    country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
    country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
    country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
    country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    country flag  WIERER Dorothea
    country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
    country flag  FOURCADE Martin
    country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
    country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela