biathlon.com.ua
   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 248
2 FOURCADE Martin 191
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 187
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 178
5 EDER Simon 177
6 EBERHARD Julian 151
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 147
8 HOFER Lukas 139
9 DOLL Benedikt 135
10 BOE Tarjei 129
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior IBU Cup, Premanon
2018-12-19 11:00 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2018-12-20 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



ANANKO Liudmila

  Personal data
ANANKO Liudmila

 More photos - 2

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  ANANKO Liudmila
Country
Belarus
Birthdate  1982-04-19
Height  163
Weight  55
Birthplace  Grodno, BLR
Residence  Minsk, Belarus
Homeplace  Minsk, Belarus
Education  Higher
Languages  German
Profession  PE teacher
Marital Status  
Hobbies  embroidery, English, shopping
First Year in Biathlon  1997
National team  2002
Coaches  Litvinskiy V. B.
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  Anschutz
Skis  Fischer (182)
Gloves  Roeckl
Goggles  Casco
Ski poles  Swix (147,5)
Sponsors  
Race suit  MDK
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    09/10 88.9 (56/63) 85.0 (17/20) 96.7 (29/30) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 76.9 (10/13)
    08/09 93.3 (56/60) 92.5 (37/40) 95.0 (19/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    07/08 79.9 (143/179) 85.0 (34/40) 83.3 (50/60) 72.5 (29/40) 0.0 (0/0) 76.9 (30/39)
    06/07 81.8 (248/303) 83.8 (67/80) 80.0 (48/60) 83.3 (50/60) 85.0 (34/40) 77.8 (49/63)
    05/06 77.7 (129/166) 80.0 (16/20) 84.3 (59/70) 60.0 (24/40) 0.0 (0/0) 83.3 (30/36)
    04/05 83.2 (233/280) 85.0 (51/60) 82.5 (66/80) 90.0 (54/60) 70.0 (14/20) 80.0 (48/60)
    03/04 77.3 (167/216) 77.5 (31/40) 80.0 (64/80) 81.3 (65/80) 0.0 (0/0) 43.8 (7/16)
    02/03 79.5 (58/73) 95.0 (19/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 73.6 (39/53)
    01/02 95.0 (19/20) 95.0 (19/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2008/2009
    19.90
    2009/2010
    16.10
      Top results
      World Championship
    2005   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      Junior world championship
    2003   Koscielisko   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 1
    2001   Khanty Mansiysk   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 3
    2002   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 3
    2003   Koscielisko   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 3
      European championship
    2006   Arber   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2007   Bansko   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2000   Zakopane   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
    2002   Kontiolahti   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 2
    2003   Forni Avoltri   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 2
    2003   Forni Avoltri   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2003   Forni Avoltri   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
    2004   Minsk   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2007   Bansko   Women 15 km Individual 2
    2002   Kontiolahti   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
      World cup
    2003   Holmenkollen   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2005   Torino   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
    2006   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2007   Holmenkollen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 6
    2007   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 8
    2007   Lahti   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 12
    2007   Lahti   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 13
    2004   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 15
    2007   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 15 km Individual WCH 16
    2006   Kontiolahti   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 16
    2005   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit WCH 18
    2008   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 18
    2007   Holmenkollen   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 18
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    09/10 78 67
    08/09 77 52 82
    07/08 66 53
    06/07 35 35 33 26 33
    05/06 67 53
    04/05 59 59 59 51 44
    03/04 54 53 56
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 WIERER Dorothea 252
    2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 245
    3 FIALKOVA Paulina 219
    4 VITTOZZI Lisa 202
    5 HOJNISZ Monika 187
    6 STARYKH Irina 158
    7 KRYUKO Iryna 154
    8 SIMON Julia 127
    9 PREUSS Franziska 126
    10 KUZMINA Anastasia 115
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
    country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
    country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
    country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
    country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
    country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
    country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    country flag  WIERER Dorothea
    country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
    country flag  FOURCADE Martin
    country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
    country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela