biathlon.com.ua
Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



SKARDINO Nadezhda

  Personal data
SKARDINO Nadezhda

 More photos - 58

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  SKARDINO Nadezhda
Country
Belarus
Birthdate  1985-03-27
Height  160
Weight  50
Birthplace  Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Residence  Minsk, Belarus
Homeplace  Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Education  Coaching - Lesgaft National State University of Physical Education, Sport and Health
Languages  Belarusian, Russian, English
Profession  Sport Instructor
Marital Status  Unmarried
Hobbies  Reading, knitting, music
First Year in Biathlon  2003
National team  2006
Coaches  Alfred Eder
Team сoach  Alfred Eder
Club  Dynamo
Website  https://www.facebook.com/nadezhda.skardino
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Roeckl
Goggles  Casco
Ski poles  Exel
Sponsors  Roeckl, Casco, Exel, Anschütz, Skimir, Fischer, Toko
Race suit  Skimir
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    17/18 93.6 (381/407) 98.3 (59/60) 87.5 (70/80) 95.0 (95/100) 96.3 (77/80) 92.0 (80/87)
    16/17 90.7 (439/484) 83.3 (50/60) 93.8 (75/80) 93.8 (150/160) 95.0 (95/100) 82.1 (69/84)
    15/16 92.6 (365/394) 96.7 (58/60) 87.1 (61/70) 90.0 (108/120) 97.5 (78/80) 93.8 (60/64)
    14/15 87.6 (353/403) 91.7 (55/60) 85.0 (85/100) 90.0 (72/80) 86.7 (52/60) 86.4 (89/103)
    13/14 89.9 (310/345) 96.7 (58/60) 88.9 (80/90) 88.0 (88/100) 90.0 (36/40) 87.3 (48/55)
    12/13 91.3 (454/497) 91.7 (55/60) 95.6 (86/90) 90.0 (144/160) 89.0 (89/100) 92.0 (80/87)
    11/12 83.5 (344/412) 83.3 (50/60) 83.0 (83/100) 82.5 (132/160) 95.0 (19/20) 83.3 (60/72)
    10/11 87.5 (372/425) 88.8 (71/80) 89.0 (89/100) 86.4 (121/140) 86.7 (52/60) 86.7 (39/45)
    09/10 91.7 (341/372) 88.3 (53/60) 90.0 (72/80) 93.8 (75/80) 91.0 (91/100) 96.2 (50/52)
    08/09 89.0 (325/365) 92.5 (74/80) 90.0 (81/90) 88.0 (88/100) 80.0 (32/40) 90.9 (50/55)
    07/08 85.7 (209/244) 81.7 (49/60) 82.5 (66/80) 92.5 (74/80) 0.0 (0/0) 83.3 (20/24)
    06/07 80.8 (194/240) 88.3 (53/60) 80.0 (64/80) 77.0 (77/100) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2008/2009
    12.20
    2009/2010
    9.10
    2010/2011
    10.40
    2011/2012
    11.90
    2012/2013
    10.10
    2013/2014
    5.90
    2014/2015
    6.20
    2015/2016
    6.60
    2016/2017
    8.60
    2017/2018
    7.30
      Top results
      Olympic games
    2018   Pyeongchang   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2014   Sochi   Women 15 km Individual 3
      World Championship
    2011   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      European championship
    2007   Bansko   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2016   Tyumen   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
      World cup
    2017   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual 1
    2012   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2014   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2014   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2015   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2011   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
    2012   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2014   Pokljuka   Women 12.5 km Mass 3
    2014   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2015   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2017   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 1
    2014   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 2
    2014   Sochi   Women 15 km Individual OG 3
    2014   Pokljuka   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 3
    2014   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 3
    2012   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 3
    2011   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 15 km Individual WCH 4
    2014   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 4
    2015   Pokljuka   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 5
    2017   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 6
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    17/18 18 1 22 23 23
    16/17 18 21 23 24 14
    15/16 19 9 29 22 11
    14/15 17 5 17 25 20
    13/14 17 4 16 22 29
    12/13 18 22 17 19 22
    11/12 40 28 39 52 42
    10/11 24 20 28 22 28
    09/10 30 43 30 27 25
    08/09 38 21 52 53 37
    07/08 70 63 51
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 WIERER Dorothea 904
    2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
    3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
    4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
    5 OEBERG Hanna 741
    6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
    7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
    8 HERRMANN Denise 611
    9 PREUSS Franziska 570
    10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
    Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya