biathlon.com.ua
Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



TERESHENKO Natalia

  Personal data
TERESHENKO Natalia

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  TERESHENKO Natalia
Country
Ukraine
Birthdate  1976-07-23
Height  160
Weight  50
Birthplace  Kiev
Residence  Chernigov
Homeplace  
Education  high school
Languages  english
Profession  sport instructor
Marital Status  
Hobbies  reading
First Year in Biathlon  1992
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
01/02 80.0 (32/40) 90.0 (18/20) 70.0 (14/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
00/01 84.6 (170/201) 83.8 (67/80) 81.4 (57/70) 90.0 (36/40) 0.0 (0/0) 90.9 (10/11)
99/00 86.6 (253/292) 88.8 (71/80) 83.3 (50/60) 84.0 (84/100) 90.0 (18/20) 93.8 (30/32)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
  Top results
  World cup
1999   Pokljuka   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
2000   Lahti   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
1999   Hochfilzen   Women 15 km Individual WC 10
2000   Holmenkollen   Women 15 km Individual WCH 12
2001   Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual WC 13
1999   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 13
2000   Hochfilzen   Women 15 km Individual WC 18
1999   Osrblie   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 22
2000   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 25
2000   Oberhof   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 26
1999   Pokljuka   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 27
2000   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 34
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
01/02 60 35
00/01 67 42
99/00 36 15 61 35 32
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya