biathlon.com.ua
   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 542
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 412
3 FOURCADE Martin 342
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 336
5 EDER Simon 328
6 PEIFFER Arnd 307
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin 305
8 DOLL Benedikt 304
9 BOE Tarjei 298
10 EBERHARD Julian 298
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2019-01-17 11:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2019-01-17 11:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



MALLAT Annukka

  Personal data
MALLAT Annukka

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  MALLAT Annukka
Country
Finland
Birthdate  1974-05-19
Height  176
Weight  62
Birthplace  Lahti
Residence  Tampere
Homeplace  Lahti
Education  Sport Instructor
Languages  English, Swenska
Profession  Student
Marital Status  
Hobbies  Diving, Cooking, Handwork
First Year in Biathlon  1985
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
99/00 87.2 (280/321) 81.3 (65/80) 90.0 (63/70) 92.0 (92/100) 0.0 (0/0) 84.5 (60/71)
98/99 90.4 (169/187) 90.0 (18/20) 92.0 (46/50) 93.8 (75/80) 0.0 (0/0) 81.1 (30/37)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
  Top results
  World cup
1999   Lake Placid   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
1997   Nagano   Women 15 km Individual WC 5
1996   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 8
1996   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual WC 9
1996   Lillehammer   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 10
1995   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 11
1997   Novosibirsk   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 12
1996   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 12
1999   Holmenkollen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 14
1997   Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WCH 15
1999   Val Cartier   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 16
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
99/00 58 48 58 53
98/99 39 41 40 37
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 438
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 396
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 374
4 CHEVALIER ANAIS 329
5 KUZMINA Anastasia 327
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 309
7 KRYUKO Iryna 290
8 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 287
9 HOJNISZ Monika 274
10 OEBERG Hanna 265
Overall ranking
popular profile

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela