biathlon.com.ua
   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 542
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 412
3 FOURCADE Martin 342
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 336
5 EDER Simon 328
6 PEIFFER Arnd 307
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin 305
8 DOLL Benedikt 304
9 BOE Tarjei 298
10 EBERHARD Julian 298
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2019-01-17 11:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2019-01-17 11:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



HARVEY Antje

  Personal data
HARVEY Antje

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  HARVEY Antje
Country
Germany
Birthdate  1967-05-10
Height  173
Weight  67
Birthplace  Magdeburg
Residence  Oberhof
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  Employee
Marital Status  Married
Hobbies  Literature, Music
First Year in Biathlon  1989
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
  Top results
  Olympic games
1992   Albertville-Les Saisies   Women 15 km Individual 1
1992   Albertville-Les Saisies   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
1992   Albertville-Les Saisies   Women 3x7.5 km Relay 2
1994   Lillehammer   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
  World Championship
1995   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
  World cup
1991   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
1992   Ruhpolding   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1992   Pokljuka   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1993   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1993   Kontiolahti   Women 15 km Individual 1
1993   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
1994   Hinton   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1994   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1994   Canmore   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1995   Lahti   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1995   Ruhpolding   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1992   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1992   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
1994   Pokljuka   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1994   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
1994   Ruhpolding   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1994   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
1995   Lillehammer   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1992   Ruhpolding   Women 15 km Individual 3
1993   Lillehammer   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
1994   Bad Gastein   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
1992   Albertville-Les Saisies   Women 15 km Individual OG 1
1993   Kontiolahti   Women 15 km Individual WC 1
1993   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 1
1991   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 1
1992   Albertville-Les Saisies   Women 7.5 Km Sprint OG 2
1994   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 2
1994   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 2
1992   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 2
1993   Lillehammer   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 3
1992   Ruhpolding   Women 15 km Individual WC 3
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 438
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 396
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 374
4 CHEVALIER ANAIS 329
5 KUZMINA Anastasia 327
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 309
7 KRYUKO Iryna 290
8 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 287
9 HOJNISZ Monika 274
10 OEBERG Hanna 265
Overall ranking
popular profile

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela