biathlon.com.ua
   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 248
2 FOURCADE Martin 191
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 187
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 178
5 EDER Simon 177
6 EBERHARD Julian 151
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 147
8 HOFER Lukas 139
9 DOLL Benedikt 135
10 BOE Tarjei 129
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior IBU Cup, Premanon
2018-12-19 11:00 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2018-12-20 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



ERTL Barbara

  Personal data
ERTL Barbara

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  ERTL Barbara
Country
Italy
Birthdate  1982-01-27
Height  166
Weight  54
Birthplace  
Residence  Sandi Taufers
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  German,English
Profession  Militar
Marital Status  Married
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  Montello,Inderst
Club  C.S.ESERCITO
Website  
Rifle  Anschutz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Leki
Goggles  Adidas
Ski poles  Leki
Sponsors  
Race suit  FILA
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
08/09 93.7 (104/111) 92.5 (37/40) 93.3 (28/30) 95.0 (19/20) 0.0 (0/0) 95.2 (20/21)
07/08 94.4 (202/214) 95.0 (57/60) 95.0 (57/60) 95.0 (38/40) 0.0 (0/0) 92.6 (50/54)
06/07 87.8 (65/74) 99.9 (20/20) 75.0 (15/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 88.2 (30/34)
05/06 85.9 (61/71) 90.0 (18/20) 90.0 (18/20) 75.0 (15/20) 0.0 (0/0) 90.9 (10/11)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2008/2009
23.20
  Top results
  European championship
2002   Kontiolahti   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
2002   Kontiolahti   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 3
2002   Kontiolahti   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 3
2002   Kontiolahti   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 3
  IBU Cup
2009   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 15 km Individual 3
  Top-10 individual results
2008   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 31
2007   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 36
2006   Torino   Women 15 km Individual OG 38
2007   Pokljuka   Women 15 km Individual WC 38
2007   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 38
2009   Pyeongchang   Women 15 km Individual WCH 44
2007   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 44
2009   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 47
2009   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 48
2006   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 49
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 252
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 245
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 219
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 202
5 HOJNISZ Monika 187
6 STARYKH Irina 158
7 KRYUKO Iryna 154
8 SIMON Julia 127
9 PREUSS Franziska 126
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 115
Overall ranking
popular profile

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela