biathlon.com.ua
Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



DOLENC Marko

  Personal data
DOLENC Marko

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  DOLENC Marko
Country
Slovenia
Birthdate  1972-09-27
Height  173
Weight  66
Birthplace  Ljubljana, SLO
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
03/04 75.7 (306/404) 85.0 (51/60) 79.0 (79/100) 74.3 (104/140) 76.7 (46/60) 59.1 (26/44)
02/03 77.3 (351/454) 83.3 (50/60) 80.0 (72/90) 76.7 (92/120) 72.5 (58/80) 76.0 (79/104)
01/02 77.2 (298/386) 76.3 (61/80) 82.9 (58/70) 78.8 (126/160) 80.0 (16/20) 66.1 (37/56)
00/01 68.9 (270/392) 72.5 (58/80) 76.0 (76/100) 66.4 (93/140) 0.0 (0/0) 59.7 (43/72)
99/00 77.4 (312/403) 81.3 (65/80) 76.3 (61/80) 79.4 (127/160) 0.0 (0/0) 71.1 (59/83)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
  Top results
  World cup
2002   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
2003   Oestersund   Men 20 km Individual 3
  Top-10 individual results
2003   Oestersund   Men 20 km Individual WC 3
2002   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 20 km Individual WC 5
2000   Osrblie   Men 10 km Sprint WC 7
2002   Osrblie   Men 10 km Sprint WC 8
2003   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WCH 9
2004   Pokljuka   Men 10 km Sprint WC 9
2003   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint WC 10
2004   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 15 km Mass WC 11
2003   Osrblie   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 11
2002   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 11
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
03/04 25 24 24 36 18
02/03 25 15 26 26 31
01/02 32 17 30 28 40
00/01 37 53 24 42
99/00 48 38 44
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya