Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
NASYKO Denys<br>PONOMARENKO Oleksandr<br>KOZLOV Yehor
NASYKO Denys
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
KOZLOV Yehor
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Pokljuka
2018-12-02 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Holmenkollen - 2012/2013


   2013-03-01 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Tora 91 0+0 0 21:31.2 0.0
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 19 1+1 2 21:43.2 +12.0
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 11 1+1 2 22:02.1 +30.9
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 24 0+1 1 22:03.5 +32.3
5 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 21 0+1 1 22:21.7 +50.5
6 HENKEL Andrea 1 0+1 1 22:23.1 +51.9
7 DAHLMEIER Laura 82 0+0 0 22:24.8 +53.6
8 SEMERENKO Vita 17 0+1 1 22:35.9 +1:04.7
9 GREGORIN Teja 18 0+1 1 22:36.5 +1:05.3
10 BURDYGA Natalya 84 1+0 1 22:37.5 +1:06.3
11 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 46 1+0 1 22:37.9 +1:06.7
12 OBERHOFER Karin 57 0+1 1 22:39.2 +1:08.0
13 GWIZDON Magdalena 28 0+2 2 22:40.6 +1:09.4
14 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 40 1+1 2 22:42.9 +1:11.7
15 ECKHOFF Tiril 39 0+1 1 22:48.8 +1:17.6
16 GUZIK Krystyna 5 0+2 2 22:52.4 +1:21.2
17 PANFILOVA Mariya 52 0+1 1 22:55.3 +1:24.1
18 GASPARIN Selina 26 0+3 3 22:56.2 +1:25.0
19 TOFALVI Eva 3 0+0 0 22:59.0 +1:27.8
20 PISAREVA Nadzeya 89 0+0 0 23:02.9 +1:31.7
21 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 9 0+4 4 23:03.4 +1:32.2
22 PONZA Michela 87 0+0 0 23:06.2 +1:35.0
23 MALI Andreja 34 0+1 1 23:10.1 +1:38.9
24 NEUREUTHER Miriam 22 2+1 3 23:20.0 +1:48.8
25 TOMESOVA Barbora 41 0+1 1 23:21.5 +1:50.3
26 SKARDINO Nadezhda 2 1+0 1 23:23.6 +1:52.4
27 HILDEBRAND Franziska 36 1+1 2 23:29.1 +1:57.9
28 SEMERENKO Valj 35 3+0 3 23:31.8 +2:00.6
29 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 7 1+2 3 23:38.0 +2:06.8
30 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 76 2+1 3 23:39.1 +2:07.9
31 HORCHLER Nadine 8 0+1 1 23:40.2 +2:09.0
32 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 54 0+1 1 23:40.4 +2:09.2
33 KALINCHIK Liudmila 15 1+1 2 23:40.8 +2:09.6
34 YORDANOVA Emilia 55 0+1 1 23:42.1 +2:10.9
35 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 68 0+2 2 23:43.5 +2:12.3
36 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 83 1+2 3 23:43.8 +2:12.6
37 STARYKH Irina 53 1+1 2 23:44.8 +2:13.6
38 GEREKOVA Jana 27 0+2 2 23:48.3 +2:17.1
38 BOILLEY Sophie 29 0+1 1 23:48.3 +2:17.1
40 BESCOND Anais 16 3+1 4 23:49.0 +2:17.8
41 ALIKINA Aleksandra 79 0+0 0 23:52.5 +2:21.3
42 KOCHER Zina 30 1+2 3 23:55.9 +2:24.7
43 JUSKANE Zanna 60 1+0 1 23:56.3 +2:25.1
44 GONTIER Nicole 33 1+2 3 24:04.5 +2:33.3
45 INNERHOFER Katharina 61 0+2 2 24:04.6 +2:33.4
46 COOK Annalies 25 0+2 2 24:05.2 +2:34.0
47 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 62 0+0 0 24:05.5 +2:34.3
48 GASPARIN Elisa 13 1+1 2 24:07.3 +2:36.1
49 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 4 1+2 3 24:13.6 +2:42.4
50 MOERKVE Jori 45 1+0 1 24:14.2 +2:43.0
51 TANDY Megan 63 1+2 3 24:15.7 +2:44.5
52 TALIHARM Johanna 90 1+0 1 24:19.5 +2:48.3
53 VITKOVA Veronika 38 3+1 4 24:25.9 +2:54.7
54 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 48 1+0 1 24:32.2 +3:01.0
55 BOBAK Paulina 78 1+1 2 24:32.9 +3:01.7
56 Eder Mari 14 1+2 3 24:34.0 +3:02.8
57 NAZAROVA Valentina 59 2+2 4 24:34.7 +3:03.5
58 BOLLIET Marine 42 2+1 3 24:38.8 +3:07.6
59 SOULIE Laure 72 1+1 2 24:40.0 +3:08.8
60 WIERER Dorothea 66 3+0 3 24:46.4 +3:15.2
61 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 81 2+2 4 24:46.8 +3:15.6
62 IMRIE Megan 75 1+2 3 24:48.4 +3:17.2
63 SCHWABL Iris 12 3+0 3 24:50.5 +3:19.3
64 KINNUNEN Nastassia 32 3+3 6 24:52.8 +3:21.6
65 FORIKA Reka 37 1+2 3 24:57.2 +3:26.0
66 STUDEBAKER Sara 56 2+1 3 25:00.7 +3:29.5
67 CRAWFORD Rosanna 6 0+2 2 25:07.3 +3:36.1
68 SZOCS Emoke 51 1+2 3 25:08.5 +3:37.3
69 POPOVA Stefani 73 1+2 3 25:13.6 +3:42.4
70 DUNKLEE Susan 10 3+2 5 25:17.4 +3:46.2
71 BRORSSON Mona 47 1+1 2 25:23.6 +3:52.4
72 KRYUKO Iryna 50 2+0 2 25:26.7 +3:55.5
73 LARSSON Emelie 58 1+2 3 25:28.1 +3:56.9
74 YURLOVA Daria 65 1+2 3 25:32.5 +4:01.3
75 GAIM Grete 44 1+1 2 25:34.1 +4:02.9
76 SLOOF Chardine 86 0+2 2 25:34.5 +4:03.3
77 DIMITROVA Niya 64 1+3 4 25:39.2 +4:08.0
78 MURPHY Sarah 71 1+2 3 25:46.8 +4:15.6
79 KISTANOVA Anna 69 3+0 3 25:49.2 +4:18.0
80 ADOLFSSON Kim 80 0+3 3 25:58.7 +4:27.5
81 SOROKINA Natalia 88 5+0 5 26:03.2 +4:32.0
82 KOCERGINA Natalija 43 3+2 5 26:04.4 +4:33.2
83 PISCORAN Luminita 67 2+3 5 26:07.7 +4:36.5
84 MARKKANEN Sanna 70 1+3 4 26:09.0 +4:37.8
85 OKOLZDAYEVA Galina 77 4+0 4 26:10.3 +4:39.1
86 GOSHONO Arisa 74 1+0 1 26:13.0 +4:41.8
87 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 23 1+3 4 26:29.2 +4:58.0
88 KOROVINA Marina 20 1+3 4 26:29.3 +4:58.1
89 NAKAJIMA Yuki 31 2+2 4 26:31.4 +5:00.2
90 STOIANOVA Desislava 85 3+3 6 27:33.1 +6:01.9
91 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 49 3+4 7 27:34.7 +6:03.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles