Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2013/2014


   2013-11-30 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 37 0+1 1 25:56.0 0.0
2 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 52 0+0 0 26:02.5 +6.5
3 BURKE Tim 30 0+0 0 26:27.3 +31.3
4 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 16 1+0 1 26:32.4 +36.4
5 PEIFFER Arnd 49 0+1 1 26:39.7 +43.7
6 USTYUGOV Evgeny 18 1+0 1 26:47.4 +51.4
7 LESSER Erik 97 0+0 0 26:47.5 +51.5
8 EDER Simon 7 0+0 0 26:49.5 +53.5
9 BOE Johannes Thingnes 82 1+1 2 26:51.2 +55.2
10 LANDERTINGER Dominik 51 0+0 0 26:51.9 +55.9
11 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 11 0+2 2 26:55.1 +59.1
12 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 3 0+2 2 26:57.1 +1:01.1
13 JOUTY Baptiste 92 0+0 0 27:01.7 +1:05.7
14 BAILEY Lowell 35 1+0 1 27:02.6 +1:06.6
15 BÖHM Daniel 22 0+1 1 27:03.7 +1:07.7
16 STEPHAN Christoph 78 0+1 1 27:04.8 +1:08.8
17 HOFER Lukas 9 1+0 1 27:06.4 +1:10.4
18 DESTHIEUX Simon 34 2+0 2 27:07.7 +1:11.7
19 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 13 1+0 1 27:08.7 +1:12.7
20 GRAF Florian 46 0+1 1 27:11.8 +1:15.8
21 SHIPULIN Anton 47 1+1 2 27:14.9 +1:18.9
22 Klemen 25 0+2 2 27:15.9 +1:19.9
23 HURAJT Pavol 33 0+1 1 27:17.4 +1:21.4
24 MALYSHKO Dmitry 48 0+1 1 27:20.1 +1:24.1
25 TCHEREZOV Ivan 66 1+0 1 27:24.1 +1:28.1
26 Jaroslav 1 1+1 2 27:29.6 +1:33.6
27 SEMENOV Serhiy 32 0+1 1 27:30.4 +1:34.4
28 FAK Jakov 15 0+3 3 27:31.2 +1:35.2
29 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 45 1+0 1 27:31.6 +1:35.6
30 BOE Tarjei 31 2+1 3 27:32.2 +1:36.2
31 PETROVIC Milanko 71 1+0 1 27:36.1 +1:40.1
32 TSVETKOV Maxim 94 0+0 0 27:37.2 +1:41.2
33 BOEUF Alexis 70 0+2 2 27:37.4 +1:41.4
34 PERRAS Scott 4 1+1 2 27:38.8 +1:42.8
35 FOURCADE Simon 40 0+2 2 27:44.1 +1:48.1
36 PRYMA Artem 88 0+1 1 27:44.8 +1:48.8
37 MORAVEC Ondrej 24 1+2 3 27:46.2 +1:50.2
38 KRUPCIK Tomaas 72 0+0 0 27:50.7 +1:54.7
39 BERGMAN Carl Johan 2 2+2 4 27:51.2 +1:55.2
40 FERRY Bjorn 50 3+0 3 27:52.3 +1:56.3
41 NORDGREN Leif 28 1+0 1 27:52.6 +1:56.6
42 WINDISCH Dominik 14 1+2 3 27:56.8 +2:00.8
43 HASILLA Tomas 83 0+2 2 28:04.5 +2:08.5
44 NOVIKOV Sergey 42 0+0 0 28:04.9 +2:08.9
45 SMITH Nathan 62 1+0 1 28:05.0 +2:09.0
46 CHEPELIN Vladimir 93 1+1 2 28:05.5 +2:09.5
47 OTCENAS Martin 98 0+0 0 28:07.2 +2:11.2
48 PUCHIANU Cornel 68 0+2 2 28:08.5 +2:12.5
49 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 90 0+3 3 28:08.6 +2:12.6
50 PINTER Friedrich 8 2+1 3 28:11.8 +2:15.8
51 DE LORENZI Christian 39 0+3 3 28:13.1 +2:17.1
52 ILIEV Vladimir 10 1+2 3 28:18.5 +2:22.5
53 JOLLER Ivan 43 1+1 2 28:22.7 +2:26.7
54 ISA Hidenori 103 2+0 2 28:23.6 +2:27.6
55 TOIVANEN Ahti 86 1+1 2 28:24.4 +2:28.4
56 JONSSON Magnus 101 2+0 2 28:24.9 +2:28.9
57 ARMGREN Ted 55 2+1 3 28:25.2 +2:29.2
58 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 17 2+2 4 28:26.2 +2:30.2
59 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 38 0+2 2 28:28.8 +2:32.8
60 KAZAR Matej 19 3+1 4 28:29.9 +2:33.9
61 ANEV Krasimir 44 3+0 3 28:32.9 +2:36.9
62 KOIV Kauri 89 1+1 2 28:33.9 +2:37.9
63 NAGAI Junji 81 0+0 0 28:34.3 +2:38.3
64 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 5 0+3 3 28:44.7 +2:48.7
65 EBERHARD Tobias 77 2+1 3 28:47.3 +2:51.3
66 SAVITSKIY Yan 27 1+1 2 28:47.9 +2:51.9
67 TOBRELUTS Indrek 21 2+2 4 28:48.8 +2:52.8
68 MARIC Janez 67 1+3 4 28:50.4 +2:54.4
69 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 20 2+2 4 28:54.7 +2:58.7
70 KENANOV Miroslav 84 0+1 1 28:55.4 +2:59.4
71 KAUKENAS Tomas 12 1+3 4 29:02.9 +3:06.9
72 WEGER Benjamin 80 1+3 4 29:04.0 +3:08.0
73 BECKLI Claudio 26 1+2 3 29:07.8 +3:11.8
74 LONG Ren 73 1+1 2 29:11.2 +3:15.2
75 EBERHARD Julian 96 4+2 6 29:11.4 +3:15.4
76 MESOTITSCH Daniel 6 1+4 5 29:13.1 +3:17.1
77 LOGINOV Alexandr 23 3+3 6 29:18.1 +3:22.1
78 SEDNEV Serguei 29 1+4 5 29:23.0 +3:27.0
79 KANE Kevin 104 0+0 0 29:32.4 +3:36.4
80 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 59 1+2 3 29:34.8 +3:38.8
81 KENESHEV Dias 100 1+0 1 29:36.5 +3:40.5
82 KLETCHEROV Michail 61 2+1 3 29:39.8 +3:43.8
82 CUENOT Gaspard 95 0+4 4 29:39.8 +3:43.8
84 BILANENKO Olexander 56 1+3 4 29:41.7 +3:45.7
85 JACKSON Lee-Steve 76 0+2 2 29:44.9 +3:48.9
86 PIKSONS Edgars 57 1+1 2 29:46.4 +3:50.4
87 TEELA Jeremy 65 0+4 4 29:49.3 +3:53.3
88 ALENISHKO Vladimir 53 0+3 3 29:49.5 +3:53.5
89 DOHERTY Sean 102 1+2 3 29:53.6 +3:57.6
90 TRIFONOV Alexandr 74 1+1 2 29:55.3 +3:59.3
91 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 69 0+2 2 29:57.3 +4:01.3
92 SZCZUREK Lukasz 85 0+1 1 30:01.1 +4:05.1
93 FAUR Remus 99 3+1 4 30:06.3 +4:10.3
94 JUN Je-Uk 63 2+0 2 30:14.8 +4:18.8
95 DOKL Peter 41 1+1 2 30:17.0 +4:21.0
96 ALMOUKOV Alexei 58 3+1 4 30:27.6 +4:31.6
97 PRAULITIS Toms 87 0+1 1 30:28.8 +4:32.8
98 STEPTSENKO Danil 75 0+4 4 30:29.3 +4:33.3
99 SLOOF Joel 64 2+0 2 30:32.4 +4:36.4
100 TASCHLER Daniel 54 1+1 2 31:11.3 +5:15.3
101 DUTTO Pietro 91 2+3 5 31:14.7 +5:18.7
102 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 79 2+1 3 32:01.3 +6:05.3
DNS VITEK Zdenek 36 0
DNS HIIDENSALO Olli 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles