Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1110
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 796
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 761
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 753
5 PEIFFER Arnd 666
6 EDER Simon 662
7 FOURCADE Martin 648
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 638
9 BOE Tarjei 599
10 EBERHARD Julian 584
Overall ranking
BEKH Ekaterina
BEKH Ekaterina
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Yavoriv
2019-03-21 00:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-21 16:30 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Holmenkollen - 2015/2016


   2016-03-13 World Championship, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DORIN HABERT Marie 3 0+0+0+0 0 35:28.51 0.0
2 DAHLMEIER Laura 2 0+0+1+0 1 35:35.87 +7.3
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 7 0+0+1+0 1 35:36.65 +8.1
4 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 6 0+1+0+0 1 35:59.48 +30.9
5 BESCOND Anais 5 1+0+1+0 2 36:07.73 +39.2
6 VITKOVA Veronika 9 1+0+0+1 2 36:11.25 +42.7
7 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 19 1+0+2+0 3 36:12.45 +43.9
8 PREUSS Franziska 14 1+0+1+0 2 36:12.73 +44.2
9 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 29 1+0+1+0 2 36:19.61 +51.1
10 SKARDINO Nadezhda 28 0+0+0+0 0 36:20.53 +52.0
11 DUNKLEE Susan 13 2+0+0+1 3 36:28.91 +1:00.4
12 BRAISAZ Justine 18 0+1+0+1 2 36:32.77 +1:04.2
13 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 17 0+0+0+1 1 36:34.77 +1:06.2
14 HILDEBRAND Franziska 8 1+0+0+0 1 36:48.77 +1:20.2
15 CRAWFORD Rosanna 21 0+1+1+0 2 36:54.29 +1:25.7
16 VARVYNETS Iryna 15 0+0+1+0 1 36:59.63 +1:31.1
17 VITTOZZI Lisa 24 0+1+0+0 1 37:03.91 +1:35.4
18 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 10 2+0+0+0 2 37:07.76 +1:39.2
19 GUZIK Krystyna 11 1+0+1+1 3 37:08.86 +1:40.3
20 WIERER Dorothea 4 1+2+1+1 5 37:20.16 +1:51.6
21 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 16 0+0+1+1 2 37:23.20 +1:54.7
22 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 23 1+0+0+0 1 37:32.44 +2:03.9
23 GWIZDON Magdalena 25 1+0+0+1 2 37:37.82 +2:09.3
24 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 0+1+3+1 5 37:46.72 +2:18.2
25 DZHIMA Yuliia 12 0+2+1+0 3 38:00.65 +2:32.1
26 SEMERENKO Valj 30 1+0+2+0 3 38:26.79 +2:58.2
27 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 27 0+2+1+1 4 38:43.93 +3:15.4
28 BRORSSON Mona 22 0+0+1+1 2 38:51.33 +3:22.8
29 ANDERSSON Ingela 26 0+2+0+2 4 39:13.93 +3:45.4
30 CHEVALIER ANAIS 20 3+0+2+2 7 41:25.04 +5:56.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 852
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 852
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 753
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 724
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 614
6 OEBERG Hanna 609
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 595
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 514
9 HOJNISZ Monika 505
10 DAHLMEIER Laura 494
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia

All profiles