Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 248
2 FOURCADE Martin 191
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 187
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 178
5 EDER Simon 177
6 EBERHARD Julian 151
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 147
8 HOFER Lukas 139
9 DOLL Benedikt 135
10 BOE Tarjei 129
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior IBU Cup, Premanon
2018-12-19 11:00 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2018-12-20 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Holmenkollen - 2015/2016


   2016-03-13 World Championship, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DORIN HABERT Marie 3 0+0+0+0 0 35:28.51 0.0
2 DAHLMEIER Laura 2 0+0+1+0 1 35:35.87 +7.3
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 7 0+0+1+0 1 35:36.65 +8.1
4 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 6 0+1+0+0 1 35:59.48 +30.9
5 BESCOND Anais 5 1+0+1+0 2 36:07.73 +39.2
6 VITKOVA Veronika 9 1+0+0+1 2 36:11.25 +42.7
7 OLSBU Marte 19 1+0+2+0 3 36:12.45 +43.9
8 PREUSS Franziska 14 1+0+1+0 2 36:12.73 +44.2
9 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 29 1+0+1+0 2 36:19.61 +51.1
10 SKARDINO Nadezhda 28 0+0+0+0 0 36:20.53 +52.0
11 DUNKLEE Susan 13 2+0+0+1 3 36:28.91 +1:00.4
12 BRAISAZ Justine 18 0+1+0+1 2 36:32.77 +1:04.2
13 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 17 0+0+0+1 1 36:34.77 +1:06.2
14 HILDEBRAND Franziska 8 1+0+0+0 1 36:48.77 +1:20.2
15 CRAWFORD Rosanna 21 0+1+1+0 2 36:54.29 +1:25.7
16 VARVYNETS Iryna 15 0+0+1+0 1 36:59.63 +1:31.1
17 VITTOZZI Lisa 24 0+1+0+0 1 37:03.91 +1:35.4
18 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 10 2+0+0+0 2 37:07.76 +1:39.2
19 GUZIK Krystyna 11 1+0+1+1 3 37:08.86 +1:40.3
20 WIERER Dorothea 4 1+2+1+1 5 37:20.16 +1:51.6
21 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 16 0+0+1+1 2 37:23.20 +1:54.7
22 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 23 1+0+0+0 1 37:32.44 +2:03.9
23 GWIZDON Magdalena 25 1+0+0+1 2 37:37.82 +2:09.3
24 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 0+1+3+1 5 37:46.72 +2:18.2
25 DZHIMA Yuliia 12 0+2+1+0 3 38:00.65 +2:32.1
26 SEMERENKO Valj 30 1+0+2+0 3 38:26.79 +2:58.2
27 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 27 0+2+1+1 4 38:43.93 +3:15.4
28 BRORSSON Mona 22 0+0+1+1 2 38:51.33 +3:22.8
29 ANDERSSON Ingela 26 0+2+0+2 4 39:13.93 +3:45.4
30 CHEVALIER ANAIS 20 3+0+2+2 7 41:25.04 +5:56.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 252
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 245
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 219
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 202
5 HOJNISZ Monika 187
6 STARYKH Irina 158
7 KRYUKO Iryna 154
8 SIMON Julia 127
9 PREUSS Franziska 126
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 115
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles