Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
last_photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Nove Mesto
2018-08-24 15:30 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)



Martell-Val Martello - 2015/2016


   2015-12-18 Junior World Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 TRUSH Vitaliy 29 0+0 0 27:16.8
2 ZOBEL David 88 2+0 2 27:37.2 +20.4
3 REITER Dominic 19 0+2 2 27:59.5 +42.7
4 TRETIAKOV Viktor 58 0+1 1 28:01.2 +44.4
4 YEREMIN Roman 14 2+2 4 28:01.2 +44.4
6 IVKO Maksym 12 0+0 0 28:03.9 +47.1
7 PLITCEV Viktor 4 0+2 2 28:09.6 +52.8
8 STRELOW Justus 77 0+2 2 28:13.5 +56.7
9 GHIGLIONE Luca 28 0+1 1 28:16.2 +59.4
10 VITENKO Vladislav 47 1+1 2 28:21.4 +1:04.6
11 HOLLANDT Florian 24 2+1 3 28:31.3 +1:14.5
12 JAKIELA Tomasz 54 0+1 1 28:39.1 +1:22.3
13 DRINOVEC Mitja 13 0+3 3 28:43.6 +1:26.8
14 KRYUKOV Evgeny 2 2+2 4 28:49.9 +1:33.1
15 BARETTO Andrea 33 0+2 2 28:55.6 +1:38.8
16 CHULEV Aleksei 80 0+2 2 29:01.3 +1:44.5
17 PROCHAZKA Jakub 34 0+3 3 29:03.3 +1:46.5
18 SIKK Tarvi 5 0+1 1 29:04.5 +1:47.7
19 GROSS Marco 44 1+3 4 29:08.8 +1:52.0
20 MORIEV Alexander 48 0+2 2 29:08.9 +1:52.1
21 SHYNKEVICH Raman 53 0+1 1 29:10.9 +1:54.1
22 SHAMAEV Dmitrii 71 0+2 2 29:14.5 +1:57.7
23 DUDCHENKO Anton 79 1+3 4 29:15.9 +1:59.1
24 BURKHALTER Joscha 22 0+3 3 29:17.0 +2:00.2
25 HOSEK Ondrej 43 1+1 2 29:17.3 +2:00.5
26 MIADZIUKHA Uladzislau 62 0+1 1 29:19.0 +2:02.2
27 JAKOB Patrick 32 0+2 2 29:30.6 +2:13.8
28 FILIP Bartlomiej 9 0+1 1 29:31.0 +2:14.2
29 OZTUNC Zana 1 0+1 1 29:36.9 +2:20.1
30 HELDNA Robert 41 2+1 3 29:40.6 +2:23.8
31 BORMETTI Emil 45 1+2 3 29:41.3 +2:24.5
32 LESYUK Taras 70 0+3 3 29:41.7 +2:24.9
33 KARPIUK Ihar 6 0+3 3 29:45.4 +2:28.6
34 GEGO Hunor 23 1+3 4 29:52.3 +2:35.5
35 SMOLSKI Anton 35 0+2 2 30:00.4 +2:43.6
36 NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs 17 1+1 2 30:04.2 +2:47.4
37 PAPLAUSKI Pavel 84 0+0 0 30:09.1 +2:52.3
38 PETRINCIC Zan 30 2+1 3 30:12.9 +2:56.1
39 ZBERG Fabian 68 2+0 2 30:14.2 +2:57.4
40 UNGUREANU Florin 36 0+3 3 30:14.7 +2:57.9
41 SANTORA Ondrej 57 2+1 3 30:15.2 +2:58.4
42 JORDANEY Etienne 64 2+2 4 30:28.0 +3:11.2
43 ULMER Fabian 39 0+2 2 30:45.3 +3:28.5
44 CHOI Dujin 18 1+1 2 31:06.1 +3:49.3
45 VIDMAR Anton 85 1+0 1 31:07.2 +3:50.4
46 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 20 1+2 3 31:08.1 +3:51.3
47 GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki 56 0+2 2 31:14.6 +3:57.8
48 UNT Mihkel 61 0+3 3 31:23.6 +4:06.8
49 KIM Sangrea 40 0+1 1 31:24.8 +4:08.0
50 KOMPUS Peeter 11 2+2 4 31:27.2 +4:10.4
51 ILIE Raul 96 1+0 1 31:33.2 +4:16.4
52 ALEKSANDROV Radoslav 8 1+1 2 31:35.7 +4:18.9
53 BACCHETTA Nirando 50 3+3 6 31:43.0 +4:26.2
54 KRISTO Norbert 75 1+1 2 31:47.1 +4:30.3
55 HERNECZKY Aaron 42 1+0 1 31:51.5 +4:34.7
56 KANG Yoonjae 76 0+2 2 31:53.3 +4:36.5
56 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 10 2+2 4 31:53.3 +4:36.5
58 ELSIGAN Thomas 92 4+1 5 31:54.9 +4:38.1
59 GYALLAI Soma 21 1+1 2 31:55.7 +4:38.9
60 SPANIHEL David 73 3+3 6 32:09.5 +4:52.7
61 LOKTEVS Ernests 55 0+1 1 32:10.9 +4:54.1
61 KONCSAG Tamas 38 3+2 5 32:10.9 +4:54.1
63 WALLINGER Patrick 60 4+3 7 32:20.0 +5:03.2
64 TRAUT Paul 83 2+3 5 32:32.1 +5:15.3
65 ZIEBA Tomasz Jan 89 3+3 6 32:32.9 +5:16.1
66 WANG Woojin 93 1+2 3 32:37.9 +5:21.1
67 JADA Stavre 25 3+3 6 32:45.0 +5:28.2
68 SZWAJNOS Marcin 67 2+2 4 32:51.2 +5:34.4
69 CISAR Alex 65 3+1 4 32:54.3 +5:37.5
70 DAUGIRDAS Kipras 74 1+4 5 33:04.1 +5:47.3
71 PETROVIC Mislav 16 3+2 5 33:09.3 +5:52.5
72 HENGSTMENGEL Jarl 26 0+1 1 33:11.8 +5:55.0
73 CEPULIS Lukas 15 3+0 3 33:16.0 +5:59.2
74 BANYS Linas 59 3+1 4 33:22.0 +6:05.2
75 OZBOLT Jure 46 2+2 4 33:36.2 +6:19.4
76 ARSLAN Muhammet Yilmaz 91 3+3 6 33:55.6 +6:38.8
77 OSIPOVS Nikita 78 1+3 4 34:15.8 +6:59.0
78 KRSTESKI Milancho 49 3+3 6 34:16.3 +6:59.5
79 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 95 3+3 6 35:22.7 +8:05.9
80 MAVRIDIS Nikolaos 52 1+1 2 35:28.0 +8:11.2
81 BIELINIS Dainius 82 2+2 4 35:37.5 +8:20.7
82 PAPASIS Panagiotis 3 3+2 5 35:54.9 +8:38.1
83 TAS Mert Furkan 72 1+5 6 36:01.9 +8:45.1
84 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 66 3+4 7 36:09.4 +8:52.6
85 TSOULIS Georgios 94 2+4 6 36:48.5 +9:31.7
86 MILOSHEVSKI Velche 63 2+4 6 37:15.3 +9:58.5
87 SKIPINA Boris 31 4+4 8 37:28.4 +10:11.6
88 KOSTREBIC Muamer 37 3+3 6 37:49.2 +10:32.4
89 KURTEVSKI Mario 81 4+5 9 42:13.7 +14:56.9
DNS AVDIC Dzenis 7 0
DNS PETROVIC Filip 51 0
DNS KREUZER Yannik 87 0
DNS BURIAN Jan 90 0
DNF PEJCINOVIC Mirsad 27 2+4 6
DNF DZEKOVIC Denis 69 3+2 5
DNF HODZIC Omer 86 4+5 9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles