Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
NASYKO Denys<br>PONOMARENKO Oleksandr<br>KOZLOV Yehor
NASYKO Denys
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
KOZLOV Yehor
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Pokljuka
2018-12-02 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Oestersund - 2016/2017


   2016-12-03 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DORIN HABERT Marie 18 0+0 0 20:09.7 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 41 0+1 1 20:21.1 +11.4
3 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 28 0+0 0 20:29.6 +19.9
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 39 0+1 1 20:35.4 +25.7
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 40 0+0 0 20:50.6 +40.9
6 HINZ Vanessa 21 0+0 0 20:52.9 +43.2
7 ECKHOFF Tiril 24 0+1 1 20:53.5 +43.8
8 SKARDINO Nadezhda 42 0+0 0 20:53.9 +44.2
9 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 31 0+0 0 20:59.1 +49.4
10 BRAISAZ Justine 3 0+1 1 21:01.4 +51.7
11 KRYUKO Iryna 37 0+0 0 21:08.9 +59.2
12 HAECKI Lena 7 0+1 1 21:12.1 +1:02.4
13 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 33 0+1 1 21:12.5 +1:02.8
14 MAGNUSSON Anna 51 0+1 1 21:14.0 +1:04.3
15 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 30 0+1 1 21:15.0 +1:05.3
16 HILDEBRAND Franziska 34 0+1 1 21:24.0 +1:14.3
17 AYMONIER Celia 63 1+1 2 21:24.6 +1:14.9
18 CHARVATOVA Lucie 9 0+2 2 21:25.6 +1:15.9
19 WIERER Dorothea 26 0+2 2 21:25.7 +1:16.0
20 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 57 1+1 2 21:27.4 +1:17.7
21 DZHIMA Yuliia 10 1+1 2 21:29.2 +1:19.5
22 BESCOND Anais 27 1+0 1 21:33.4 +1:23.7
23 VARVYNETS Iryna 2 0+0 0 21:33.7 +1:24.0
24 NILSSON Emma 92 0+0 0 21:34.7 +1:25.0
25 PREUSS Franziska 36 0+2 2 21:36.4 +1:26.7
26 FIALKOVA Paulina 14 0+1 1 21:37.2 +1:27.5
27 DUNKLEE Susan 47 1+1 2 21:39.6 +1:29.9
28 GASPARIN Selina 29 1+1 2 21:40.0 +1:30.3
29 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 6 2+0 2 21:40.8 +1:31.1
30 AKIMOVA Tatiana 5 0+1 1 21:42.2 +1:32.5
31 CHEVALIER ANAIS 43 2+0 2 21:46.0 +1:36.3
32 GREGORIN Teja 1 0+2 2 21:54.5 +1:44.8
33 VITTOZZI Lisa 13 0+0 0 21:55.8 +1:46.1
34 RIEDER Christina 86 0+0 0 22:01.6 +1:51.9
35 VITKOVA Veronika 46 0+3 3 22:02.8 +1:53.1
36 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 55 1+0 1 22:03.3 +1:53.6
37 NEUREUTHER Miriam 91 1+2 3 22:03.5 +1:53.8
38 RANSOM Julia 50 0+0 0 22:03.8 +1:54.1
39 BONDAR Yana 99 1+1 2 22:06.4 +1:56.7
40 ZBYLUT Kinga 69 0+0 0 22:06.8 +1:57.1
41 HARTWEGER Fabienne 74 1+1 2 22:08.6 +1:58.9
42 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 17 0+1 1 22:13.3 +2:03.6
43 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 32 1+1 2 22:13.6 +2:03.9
44 EGAN Clare 45 0+2 2 22:13.8 +2:04.1
45 YORDANOVA Emilia 77 0+1 1 22:23.8 +2:14.1
46 Eder Mari 35 2+1 3 22:24.0 +2:14.3
47 BRORSSON Mona 16 0+1 1 22:25.6 +2:15.9
48 GUZIK Krystyna 11 0+2 2 22:27.3 +2:17.6
49 PISAREVA Nadzeya 101 0+2 2 22:28.3 +2:18.6
50 HOJNISZ Monika 48 1+1 2 22:29.9 +2:20.2
51 POLTORANINA Olga 85 1+0 1 22:30.8 +2:21.1
52 REID Joanne 58 0+2 2 22:30.9 +2:21.2
53 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 25 0+1 1 22:31.8 +2:22.1
54 TALIHARM Johanna 78 1+0 1 22:32.0 +2:22.3
55 SANFILIPPO Federica 20 1+1 2 22:33.2 +2:23.5
56 LEHTLA Kadri 64 0+1 1 22:39.5 +2:29.8
57 BENDIKA Baiba 12 0+2 2 22:45.4 +2:35.7
58 YURKEVICH Darya 23 0+2 2 22:45.6 +2:35.9
59 GONTIER Nicole 102 1+1 2 22:46.5 +2:36.8
60 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 67 1+1 2 22:48.3 +2:38.6
61 OLSBU Marte 22 3+0 3 22:49.8 +2:40.1
62 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 98 1+1 2 22:49.9 +2:40.2
63 CRAWFORD Rosanna 19 1+1 2 22:50.0 +2:40.3
64 GWIZDON Magdalena 8 1+2 3 22:52.7 +2:43.0
65 PERSSON Linn 38 2+0 2 22:53.0 +2:43.3
66 PISCORAN Luminita 81 0+2 2 22:53.4 +2:43.7
67 KISTANOVA Anna 79 1+2 3 22:55.0 +2:45.3
68 STOIANOVA Desislava 4 2+1 3 23:00.8 +2:51.1
69 OBERHOFER Karin 49 1+2 3 23:06.3 +2:56.6
70 KLIMINA (USANOVA) Darya 15 2+2 4 23:08.2 +2:58.5
71 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 73 2+1 3 23:08.9 +2:59.2
72 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 60 0+3 3 23:09.2 +2:59.5
73 TOIVANEN Laura 82 0+2 2 23:10.2 +3:00.5
74 POLIAKOVA Terezia 72 0+1 1 23:13.1 +3:03.4
75 ERZEN Anja 65 3+1 4 23:17.3 +3:07.6
76 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 56 2+2 4 23:17.4 +3:07.7
77 TANDY Megan 62 0+2 2 23:18.8 +3:09.1
78 SZOCS Emoke 61 1+1 2 23:21.6 +3:11.9
79 GEREKOVA Jana 44 2+2 4 23:21.8 +3:12.1
80 FIALKOVA Ivona 95 1+2 3 23:23.6 +3:13.9
81 OEBERG Hanna 66 3+3 6 23:31.2 +3:21.5
82 FROLINA Anna 59 1+3 4 23:31.5 +3:21.8
83 KISKOLA Auli 94 0+1 1 23:32.7 +3:23.0
84 FURUYA Sari 52 2+2 4 23:34.0 +3:24.3
85 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 70 1+2 3 23:37.8 +3:28.1
86 SALMAN Diana Marian 71 1+0 1 23:39.7 +3:30.0
87 MUN Ji-Hee 88 0+2 2 23:40.3 +3:30.6
88 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 75 2+0 2 23:41.9 +3:32.2
89 SUZUKI Rina 89 1+1 2 23:45.2 +3:35.5
90 ZUK Kamila 103 1+2 3 23:46.9 +3:37.2
91 GASPARIN Aita 54 1+3 4 23:48.7 +3:39.0
91 POPOVA Stefani 84 1+2 3 23:48.7 +3:39.0
93 SCHWAIGER Julia 68 3+1 4 23:49.0 +3:39.3
94 KOCERGINA Natalija 80 1+3 4 23:52.2 +3:42.5
95 JISLOVA Jessica 76 1+3 4 24:00.5 +3:50.8
96 BEAUDRY Sarah 90 2+0 2 24:03.9 +3:54.2
97 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 87 1+2 3 24:10.2 +4:00.5
98 ERDAL Karoline 100 2+3 5 24:25.6 +4:15.9
99 GAIM Grete 97 0+2 2 24:36.3 +4:26.6
100 KINNUNEN Nastassia 83 3+4 7 24:42.1 +4:32.4
101 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 96 2+2 4 25:20.0 +5:10.3
102 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 93 2+3 5 27:33.3 +7:23.6
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 53 0+1 1 22:18.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles