Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 542
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 412
3 FOURCADE Martin 342
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 336
5 EDER Simon 328
6 PEIFFER Arnd 307
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin 305
8 DOLL Benedikt 304
9 BOE Tarjei 298
10 EBERHARD Julian 298
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2019-01-17 11:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2019-01-17 11:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Antholz-Anterselva - 2017/2018


   2018-01-20 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 2 1+0+0+0 1 29:45.0 0.0
2 WIERER Dorothea 7 1+0+1+0 2 30:02.3 +17.3
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 4 0+1+0+1 2 30:05.2 +20.2
4 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 1+1+0+2 4 30:54.9 +1:09.9
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 26 0+0+2+0 2 31:03.4 +1:18.4
6 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 14 0+0+0+0 0 31:05.1 +1:20.1
7 VITKOVA Veronika 3 1+1+0+1 3 31:12.5 +1:27.5
8 BESCOND Anais 5 0+0+2+1 3 31:15.8 +1:30.8
9 VITTOZZI Lisa 40 0+0+1+0 1 31:17.9 +1:32.9
10 PREUSS Franziska 20 0+0+0+2 2 31:20.8 +1:35.8
11 KUZMINA Anastasia 18 0+1+2+1 4 31:39.1 +1:54.1
12 HERRMANN Denise 10 1+3+1+0 5 31:40.6 +1:55.6
13 DORIN HABERT Marie 17 1+1+0+1 3 31:42.0 +1:57.0
14 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 6 1+0+0+2 3 31:42.3 +1:57.3
15 CHEVALIER ANAIS 27 1+0+1+0 2 31:44.7 +1:59.7
16 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 30 0+0+1+1 2 31:48.4 +2:03.4
17 SEMERENKO Vita 22 1+0+0+1 2 31:48.5 +2:03.5
18 HILDEBRAND Franziska 9 0+1+0+2 3 32:01.3 +2:16.3
19 GASPARIN Selina 39 0+0+3+0 3 32:04.3 +2:19.3
20 HINZ Vanessa 11 0+0+3+1 4 32:05.8 +2:20.8
21 SANFILIPPO Federica 25 0+0+1+2 3 32:06.0 +2:21.0
22 FIALKOVA Paulina 13 1+0+1+2 4 32:09.0 +2:24.0
23 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 29 0+0+0+0 0 32:12.4 +2:27.4
24 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 49 0+1+2+1 4 32:23.7 +2:38.7
25 GONTIER Nicole 19 1+1+2+1 5 32:34.4 +2:49.4
26 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 34 0+0+0+0 0 32:37.0 +2:52.0
27 FROLINA Anna 21 0+1+2+2 5 32:39.1 +2:54.1
28 AYMONIER Celia 41 0+0+1+2 3 32:44.8 +2:59.8
29 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 53 0+0+2+1 3 32:51.6 +3:06.6
30 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 23 0+1+1+1 3 33:02.4 +3:17.4
31 BENDIKA Baiba 16 1+2+1+1 5 33:11.6 +3:26.6
32 JISLOVA Jessica 15 1+0+1+1 3 33:15.0 +3:30.0
33 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 45 1+0+1+1 3 33:18.0 +3:33.0
34 VARVYNETS Iryna 32 1+1+0+0 2 33:27.5 +3:42.5
35 NILSSON Emma 52 1+0+1+0 2 33:31.1 +3:46.1
36 BRAISAZ Justine 24 1+2+2+2 7 33:34.4 +3:49.4
37 EGAN Clare 56 0+0+1+2 3 33:34.5 +3:49.5
38 POLTORANINA Olga 47 0+0+1+1 2 33:34.8 +3:49.8
39 DAVIDOVA Marketa 46 1+0+1+2 4 33:38.1 +3:53.1
40 RAIKOVA Alina 48 1+0+0+1 2 33:38.1 +3:53.1
41 SIMON Julia 12 2+2+1+1 6 33:47.3 +4:02.3
42 USLUGINA Irina 42 2+0+1+1 4 33:48.0 +4:03.0
43 CADURISCH Irene 57 1+0+1+2 4 33:57.5 +4:12.5
44 GASPARIN Elisa 8 2+1+3+1 7 33:57.6 +4:12.6
45 TOIVANEN Laura 33 0+1+1+1 3 33:58.7 +4:13.7
46 AKIMOVA Tatiana 31 0+2+1+2 5 33:59.0 +4:14.0
47 INNERHOFER Katharina 58 0+1+1+3 5 34:13.9 +4:28.9
48 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 60 0+1+0+0 1 34:40.7 +4:55.7
49 PISAREVA Nadzeya 36 1+1+0+2 4 34:42.7 +4:57.7
50 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 43 2+0+1+2 5 34:52.0 +5:07.0
51 HAECKI Lena 54 2+1+2+3 8 34:57.2 +5:12.2
52 ZUK Kamila 51 0+4+1+1 6 34:57.7 +5:12.7
53 RIEDER Christina 55 1+2+2+0 5 35:13.2 +5:28.2
54 TOFALVI Eva 44 1+1+0+1 3 35:14.4 +5:29.4
55 ANDERSSON Ingela 50 2+2+1+1 6 35:58.0 +6:13.0
56 DREISSIGACKER Emily 59 0+0+1+3 4 36:12.2 +6:27.2
LAP FIALKOVA Ivona 37 2+2+3+2 9
DNS SKARDINO Nadezhda 28 0
DNS DUNKLEE Susan 35 0
DNS KOCERGINA Natalija 38 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 438
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 396
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 374
4 CHEVALIER ANAIS 329
5 KUZMINA Anastasia 327
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 309
7 KRYUKO Iryna 290
8 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 287
9 HOJNISZ Monika 274
10 OEBERG Hanna 265
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles