Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 662
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 476
3 FOURCADE Martin 428
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 400
5 EDER Simon 394
6 BOE Tarjei 383
7 EBERHARD Julian 374
8 DOLL Benedikt 372
9 PEIFFER Arnd 362
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 338
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2019-01-24 14:30 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2019-01-24 14:30 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Khanty Mansiysk - 2010/2011


   2011-03-03 World Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+7 1:14:22.50 0.0
BERGER Tora 0+1 0+0
FLATLAND Ann Kristin 0+1 0+1
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+2 0+1
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+1
2 Germany 1 0+8 1:14:45.44 +22.9
HENKEL Andrea 0+2 0+0
NEUNER Magdalena 0+0 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd 0+1 0+2
GREIS Michael 0+2 0+1
3 France 4 0+8 1:15:38.72 +1:16.2
BRUNET Marie Laure 0+2 0+2
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+3
BOEUF Alexis 0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
4 Sweden 5 1+10 1:15:58.33 +1:35.8
EKHOLM Helena 0+2 0+2
ZIDEK Anna Carin 0+0 1+3
FERRY Bjorn 0+0 0+0
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+0 0+3
5 Italy 7 0+9 1:16:17.69 +1:55.1
PONZA Michela 0+1 0+0
HALLER Katja 0+0 0+0
DE LORENZI Christian 0+2 0+3
HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+2
6 Russia 3 3+11 1:17:30.97 +3:08.4
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 1+3 1+3
ZAITSEVA Olga 0+0 1+3
USTYUGOV Evgeny 0+0 0+0
TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+2 0+0
7 Austria 13 1+10 1:17:39.51 +3:17.0
SCHWABL Iris 0+1 0+0
DUERINGER Ramona 0+1 0+2
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+1
SUMANN Christoph 0+2 1+3
8 Ukraine 6 2+9 1:17:42.93 +3:20.4
KHVOSTENKO Oksana 1+3 0+0
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 1+3
BILANENKO Olexander 0+1 0+2
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+0
9 Finland 17 1+10 1:17:46.78 +3:24.2
Eder Mari 0+1 0+2
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+0 0+0
PUURUNEN Paavo 0+0 0+2
ANTILA Timo 0+2 1+3
10 Belarus 8 1+10 1:18:16.87 +3:54.3
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+2
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+1
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+1 0+1
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+2 1+3
11 Czech Republic 10 0+12 1:18:29.62 +4:07.1
VITKOVA Veronika 0+3 0+1
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+2 0+1
VITEK Zdenek 0+2 0+3
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+0
12 Slovakia 14 1+16 1:19:27.36 +5:04.8
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+1 0+1
GEREKOVA Jana 1+3 0+3
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+2 0+2
HURAJT Pavol 0+2 0+2
13 USA 12 0+14 1:19:33.66 +5:11.1
STUDEBAKER Sara 0+3 0+2
SPECTOR Laura 0+2 0+2
HAKKINEN Jay 0+1 0+0
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+2
14 Estonia 16 1+13 1:19:39.26 +5:16.7
LEHTLA Kadri 0+3 0+1
SAUE Eveli 0+1 0+1
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+1 1+3
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+3
15 Switzerland 18 1+14 1:19:50.06 +5:27.5
GASPARIN Selina 0+0 0+3
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+2
FREI Thomas 0+1 0+2
STEBLER Christian 1+3 0+3
16 Slovenia 9 3+14 1:20:37.33 +6:14.8
GREGORIN Teja 0+1 2+3
MALI Andreja 0+3 0+3
MARIC Janez 0+0 0+0
Klemen 0+1 1+3
17 Poland 11 1+9 1:21:27.92 +7:05.4
CYL Agnieszka 0+0 0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 1+3 0+0
KOBUS Miroslaw 0+1 0+1
LPD Latvia 20
LIDUMA Madara 0+0 1+3
JUSKANE Zanna 0+2 0+1
BRICIS Ilmars 0+0 0+3
PIKSONS Edgars 0+0 0+3
LPD United Kingdom 25
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 1+3 0+1
WALKER Adele 0+1 0+1
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+0 0+1
BEYER Pete 0+0 0+3
LPD China 21
TANG Jialin 0+3 0+1
XU Yinghui 0+1 1+3
LONG Ren 0+0 0+2
LI Zhonghai 0+1 0+3
LPD Japan 22
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+3 2+3
YAHATA Itsuka 0+0 0+2
INOMATA Kazuya 0+1 0+0
ABE Satoru 0+0 0+3
LPD Kazakstan 19
LEBEDEVA Marina 0+2 0+3
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+1 0+2
TRIFONOV Alexandr 1+3 0+2
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 0+0 0+0
LPD Romania 23
TOFALVI Eva 0+0 0+0
FORIKA Reka 0+3 0+0
GERBACEA Roland 0+3 1+3
FAUR Remus 0+2 0+0
LPD Lithuania 26
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+1 0+0
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 0+0 0+3
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 1+3 0+0
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 0+2 0+0
LPD Bulgaria 15
DIMITROVA Niya 1+3 0+3
STOIANOVA Desislava 3+3 0+2
KENANOV Miroslav 0+1 0+1
BOGDANOV Martin 0+1 0+1
LPD South Korea 24
MUN Ji-Hee 0+1 1+3
KIM Seora 0+1 0+3
JUN Je-Uk 0+0 0+2
LEE Jung-Sik 1+3 1+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 498
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 480
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 449
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 414
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 386
6 CHEVALIER ANAIS 369
7 OEBERG Hanna 356
8 PREUSS Franziska 346
9 KRYUKO Iryna 333
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 315
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles