Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2011/2012


   2011-12-10 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 5 1+0+1+0 2 29:34.46 0.0
2 ZAITSEVA Olga 3 0+0+0+1 1 29:34.76 +0.3
3 NEUNER Magdalena 1 0+0+0+2 2 29:37.54 +3.1
4 HENKEL Andrea 8 0+0+0+1 1 30:20.67 +46.2
5 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 13 0+0+0+0 0 30:21.68 +47.2
6 VILUKHINA Olga 7 0+0+1+2 3 30:44.24 +1:09.8
7 DORIN HABERT Marie 12 0+0+1+1 2 31:01.37 +1:26.9
8 BRUNET Marie Laure 17 0+0+0+1 1 31:03.99 +1:29.5
9 BERGER Tora 16 0+0+2+1 3 31:04.70 +1:30.3
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 6 1+3+0+1 5 31:05.85 +1:31.4
11 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2 1+2+1+0 4 31:13.33 +1:38.9
12 EKHOLM Helena 4 2+1+2+0 5 31:22.06 +1:47.6
13 TOFALVI Eva 26 0+0+1+0 1 31:40.05 +2:05.6
14 BACHMANN Tina 14 0+2+2+0 4 31:44.38 +2:09.9
15 RINGEN Elise 10 0+0+1+4 5 31:46.38 +2:11.9
16 CYL Agnieszka 19 1+0+0+1 2 31:52.22 +2:17.8
17 GUZIK Krystyna 11 1+1+1+2 5 31:57.98 +2:23.5
18 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 36 0+1+0+0 1 31:58.84 +2:24.4
19 VITKOVA Veronika 23 0+1+0+1 2 32:01.70 +2:27.3
20 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 31 1+0+1+1 3 32:09.01 +2:34.6
21 PONZA Michela 18 2+0+0+0 2 32:14.59 +2:40.1
22 GREGORIN Teja 21 0+0+2+1 3 32:33.31 +2:58.9
23 KOCHER Zina 32 1+1+0+0 2 32:43.92 +3:09.5
24 SEMERENKO Valj 22 1+3+0+1 5 32:46.32 +3:11.9
25 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 9 2+2+2+3 9 32:46.39 +3:11.9
26 HENNECKE Carolin 25 0+0+0+2 2 32:50.11 +3:15.7
27 LANDHEIM Bente 44 0+0+1+1 2 32:57.68 +3:23.2
28 HOJNISZ Monika 49 0+0+1+0 1 33:08.15 +3:33.7
29 NILSSON Anna Maria 20 1+0+3+1 5 33:16.78 +3:42.3
30 GASPARIN Selina 15 2+2+1+2 7 33:22.53 +3:48.1
31 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 38 0+2+1+1 4 33:28.40 +3:54.0
32 SOULIE Laure 27 1+1+0+1 3 33:29.75 +3:55.3
33 BURDYGA Natalya 56 1+1+1+1 4 33:34.53 +4:00.1
34 ROMANOVA Iana 50 0+1+1+0 2 33:39.77 +4:05.3
35 GEREKOVA Jana 33 1+1+3+0 5 33:41.54 +4:07.1
36 BOILLEY Sophie 39 1+1+1+2 5 33:50.56 +4:16.1
37 OBERHOFER Karin 30 1+2+0+1 4 33:51.94 +4:17.5
38 NEUREUTHER Miriam 48 2+1+2+1 6 33:55.90 +4:21.5
39 BOLLIET Marine 35 0+0+2+1 3 34:10.37 +4:35.9
40 BESCOND Anais 24 0+1+3+2 6 34:10.78 +4:36.3
41 SKARDINO Nadezhda 29 0+2+0+1 3 34:11.16 +4:36.7
42 MOERKVE Jori 53 0+1+0+1 2 34:34.51 +5:00.1
43 DUNKLEE Susan 37 3+3+1+0 7 34:47.11 +5:12.7
44 STUDEBAKER Sara 58 1+1+1+1 4 34:51.48 +5:17.0
45 TOMESOVA Barbora 52 1+1+2+2 6 34:53.12 +5:18.7
46 BOSC Laure 34 1+0+3+0 4 34:58.66 +5:24.2
47 KALINCHIK Liudmila 47 1+1+0+3 5 35:13.03 +5:38.6
48 LEBEDEVA Marina 57 0+0+1+2 3 35:22.95 +5:48.5
49 POLTORANINA Olga 41 0+2+1+1 4 35:26.62 +5:52.2
50 MALI Andreja 28 2+1+1+2 6 35:30.56 +5:56.1
51 TALKACH Ala 55 0+1+1+1 3 35:43.10 +6:08.7
52 KINNUNEN Nastassia 54 2+1+2+2 7 35:46.17 +6:11.7
53 EDER Mari 60 1+2+0+3 6 36:22.92 +6:48.5
DNS SEMERENKO Vita 40 0
DNS PIDHRUSHNA Olena 42 0
DNS SUPRUN Inna 45 0
DNS DIMITROVA Niya 46 0
DNS WIERER Dorothea 51 0
DNF LANG Kathrin 43 1+0+2+ 0
LAP VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 59 2+2+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles