Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
last_photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Nove Mesto
2018-08-24 15:30 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)



Oberhof - 2011/2012


   2012-01-07 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PEIFFER Arnd 48 1+0 1 25:57.5 0.0
2 FOURCADE Simon 37 0+0 0 25:58.6 +1.1
3 USTYUGOV Evgeny 17 0+0 0 26:02.3 +4.8
4 HOFER Lukas 19 0+0 0 26:11.2 +13.7
5 MAKOVEEV Andrei 40 0+1 1 26:20.4 +22.9
6 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 46 2+1 3 26:24.6 +27.1
7 GRAF Florian 36 0+1 1 26:28.3 +30.8
8 BERGMAN Carl Johan 16 0+1 1 26:31.4 +33.9
9 SLESINGR Michal 56 0+1 1 26:36.3 +38.8
10 Klemen 13 0+1 1 26:36.9 +39.4
11 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 14 0+0 0 26:41.3 +43.8
12 ANEV Krasimir 20 0+0 0 26:43.7 +46.2
13 MALYSHKO Dmitry 33 1+0 1 26:49.8 +52.3
14 MESOTITSCH Daniel 35 0+0 0 26:50.9 +53.4
15 WEGER Benjamin 52 0+1 1 26:55.9 +58.4
16 LAPSHIN Timofey 92 1+0 1 26:56.6 +59.1
17 ROESCH Michael 3 0+1 1 26:56.9 +59.4
18 PRYMA Artem 93 1+0 1 27:01.4 +1:03.9
19 SCHEMPP Simon 61 2+1 3 27:07.2 +1:09.7
20 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 91 0+1 1 27:07.4 +1:09.9
21 BERGER Lars 54 0+3 3 27:08.5 +1:11.0
22 FERRY Bjorn 6 1+1 2 27:09.1 +1:11.6
23 SEMENOV Serhiy 69 2+0 2 27:11.9 +1:14.4
24 BIRNBACHER Andreas 29 1+1 2 27:15.1 +1:17.6
25 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 63 0+2 2 27:21.8 +1:24.3
26 EDER Simon 65 2+0 2 27:25.0 +1:27.5
27 SHIPULIN Anton 60 0+1 1 27:25.4 +1:27.9
28 HAKKINEN Jay 73 1+0 1 27:25.9 +1:28.4
29 SUMANN Christoph 49 1+1 2 27:28.8 +1:31.3
30 LIADOV Yuryi 75 1+0 1 27:29.9 +1:32.4
31 BÖHM Daniel 80 2+1 3 27:33.5 +1:36.0
32 NOVIKOV Sergey 72 0+2 2 27:35.1 +1:37.6
33 SEDNEV Serguei 18 0+2 2 27:39.3 +1:41.8
34 BILANENKO Olexander 11 0+0 0 27:40.9 +1:43.4
35 KAZAR Matej 28 1+1 2 27:42.9 +1:45.4
36 BURKE Tim 34 0+3 3 27:43.6 +1:46.1
37 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 42 1+1 2 27:44.2 +1:46.7
38 WINDISCH Dominik 5 1+2 3 27:48.7 +1:51.2
39 TOBRELUTS Indrek 59 1+1 2 27:53.2 +1:55.7
40 ENG Martin 1 1+1 2 27:55.1 +1:57.6
40 HABERT Lois 89 1+1 2 27:55.1 +1:57.6
42 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 74 0+1 1 27:57.9 +2:00.4
43 BOEUF Alexis 23 3+0 3 27:58.0 +2:00.5
44 KLETCHEROV Michail 55 0+1 1 28:01.1 +2:03.6
45 BAILEY Lowell 43 2+2 4 28:03.7 +2:06.2
46 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 7 1+1 2 28:04.1 +2:06.6
47 HOLUBEC Tomas 94 0+1 1 28:04.4 +2:06.9
48 LESSING Roland 25 1+1 2 28:05.3 +2:07.8
49 DE LORENZI Christian 78 2+2 4 28:12.0 +2:14.5
50 PINTER Friedrich 2 1+1 2 28:12.4 +2:14.9
51 MARIC Janez 67 1+2 3 28:13.6 +2:16.1
52 BECKLI Claudio 76 2+0 2 28:14.7 +2:17.2
53 ILIEV Vladimir 8 1+2 3 28:14.8 +2:17.3
54 BRATSVEEN Rune 31 1+3 4 28:16.9 +2:19.4
55 RUPNIK Vasja 10 1+2 3 28:19.3 +2:21.8
56 PIKSONS Edgars 64 0+1 1 28:23.0 +2:25.5
57 MORAVEC Ondrej 32 3+1 4 28:23.1 +2:25.6
58 WINDISCH Markus 71 1+1 2 28:24.5 +2:27.0
59 DOLDER Mario 21 0+2 2 28:24.9 +2:27.4
60 FAK Jakov 27 4+2 6 28:26.3 +2:28.8
61 PETROVIC Milanko 77 1+2 3 28:28.8 +2:31.3
62 LANDERTINGER Dominik 15 2+1 3 28:33.9 +2:36.4
63 SIMOLA Ville 85 0+1 1 28:34.8 +2:37.3
64 HURAJT Pavol 87 1+1 2 28:35.2 +2:37.7
65 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 24 1+2 3 28:38.8 +2:41.3
66 NAGAI Junji 22 1+2 3 28:39.7 +2:42.2
67 JAY Vincent 12 2+3 5 28:40.1 +2:42.6
68 VOLKOV Alexey 9 4+0 4 28:41.5 +2:44.0
69 ARMGREN Ted 66 2+1 3 28:45.4 +2:47.9
70 NORDGREN Leif 82 2+1 3 28:45.5 +2:48.0
71 SOUKUP Jaroslav 50 1+4 5 28:49.0 +2:51.5
72 SIKORA Tomasz 30 1+1 2 28:57.5 +3:00.0
73 MATIASKO Miroslav 62 0+2 2 28:58.1 +3:00.6
74 ALENISHKO Vladimir 38 0+3 3 29:13.9 +3:16.4
75 STEBLER Christian 70 1+4 5 29:16.3 +3:18.8
76 GAVRILA Stefan 57 1+2 3 29:24.5 +3:27.0
77 KAUKENAS Tomas 53 1+2 3 29:25.4 +3:27.9
78 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 95 2+1 3 29:33.0 +3:35.5
79 GROSSEGGER Sven 79 3+2 5 29:35.9 +3:38.4
80 KOCEVAR Simon 81 2+1 3 29:36.2 +3:38.7
81 TOIVANEN Ahti 58 3+2 5 29:42.9 +3:45.4
82 KOIV Kauri 90 4+2 6 29:51.2 +3:53.7
83 SZCZUREK Lukasz 51 2+2 4 30:17.4 +4:19.9
84 INOMATA Kazuya 39 2+3 5 30:17.5 +4:20.0
85 JACKSON Lee-Steve 41 2+4 6 30:26.4 +4:28.9
86 ALMOUKOV Alexei 47 2+1 3 30:53.1 +4:55.6
87 JUN Je-Uk 68 2+1 3 30:59.3 +5:01.8
88 BEYER Pete 86 1+0 1 31:00.4 +5:02.9
89 LANGER Thorsten 44 0+2 2 31:10.3 +5:12.8
90 RASTIC Damir 45 1+3 4 31:51.7 +5:54.2
91 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 88 5+3 8 32:38.4 +6:40.9
DNS VITEK Zdenek 4 0
DNS FOURCADE Martin 26 0
DNS ARWIDSON Tobias 83 0
DNF KENANOV Miroslav 84 4+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles