Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
last_photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Nove Mesto
2018-08-24 15:30 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)



Otepaa - 2012/2013


   2013-01-06 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 JONSSON Magnus 31 0+0 0 25:02.6 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 70 0+0 0 25:12.8 +10.2
3 MESOTITSCH Daniel 36 0+0 0 25:27.1 +24.5
4 VASILYEV Victor 20 0+0 0 25:33.9 +31.3
5 KLYACHIN Sergey 46 0+1 1 25:37.9 +35.3
6 LESSING Roland 43 0+0 0 25:41.3 +38.7
7 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 11 2+0 2 25:41.6 +39.0
8 OS Alexander 52 0+1 1 25:45.9 +43.3
9 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 13 1+0 1 25:54.6 +52.0
10 TCHEREZOV Ivan 71 0+0 0 25:58.8 +56.2
11 JANOV Vit 57 0+1 1 26:11.8 +1:09.2
12 LAPSHIN Timofey 48 1+1 2 26:13.3 +1:10.7
13 PECHENKIN Aleksandr 30 0+3 3 26:15.1 +1:12.5
14 STEPHAN Christoph 21 1+1 2 26:15.2 +1:12.6
15 SAETEN Kristian 56 1+2 3 26:16.5 +1:13.9
16 BÖHM Daniel 44 1+0 1 26:17.8 +1:15.2
17 KOKKIN Dag Erik 89 0+1 1 26:31.2 +1:28.6
18 GUIGONNAT Antonin 59 0+1 1 26:33.1 +1:30.5
19 TEELA Jeremy 82 0+0 0 26:34.8 +1:32.2
20 STEPTSENKO Danil 40 0+1 1 26:35.6 +1:33.0
21 ARNAULT Clement 4 0+2 2 26:37.2 +1:34.6
22 DOLL Benedikt 79 1+2 3 26:45.5 +1:42.9
23 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 64 0+0 0 26:48.6 +1:46.0
24 SLEPOV Alexey 91 3+1 4 26:50.0 +1:47.4
25 TKALENKO Ruslan 26 0+1 1 26:51.4 +1:48.8
26 BEREZHNOY Oleg 17 0+0 0 26:55.5 +1:52.9
27 HAKKINEN Jay 96 0+1 1 26:55.6 +1:53.0
28 PRYMA Roman 35 0+1 1 26:56.8 +1:54.2
29 NEUMANN Matthew 58 0+1 1 26:57.2 +1:54.6
30 REITER Michael 50 0+3 3 26:58.8 +1:56.2
31 SLOOF Joel 55 0+1 1 27:00.2 +1:57.6
32 JOUTY Baptiste 72 0+2 2 27:00.6 +1:58.0
33 STEGMAYR Gabriel 49 1+1 2 27:00.9 +1:58.3
34 BRUNNER Peter 9 1+1 2 27:02.0 +1:59.4
35 BOWLER Bill 33 0+0 0 27:04.2 +2:01.6
36 HOLUBEC Tomas 76 0+1 1 27:04.5 +2:01.9
37 TISHCHENKO Artem 68 1+0 1 27:05.9 +2:03.3
38 GROSSEGGER Sven 85 2+1 3 27:08.2 +2:05.6
39 KOMATZ David 90 0+2 2 27:11.3 +2:08.7
40 KIEL Robin 94 1+1 2 27:23.8 +2:21.2
41 BLAIS Vincent 84 0+1 1 27:24.2 +2:21.6
42 LEITINGER Bernhard 7 1+2 3 27:26.2 +2:23.6
43 GILLMOR Aaron 87 0+0 0 27:30.8 +2:28.2
44 HIIDENSALO Olli 69 1+1 2 27:31.5 +2:28.9
45 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 95 2+1 3 27:35.4 +2:32.8
46 PORFIRYANU Viktor 27 0+2 2 27:44.6 +2:42.0
47 ZAK Michal 18 1+0 1 27:46.3 +2:43.7
48 WILLEITNER Michael 41 2+2 4 27:49.3 +2:46.7
49 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 92 0+1 1 27:52.1 +2:49.5
50 HERMANN Tobias 66 3+2 5 27:59.1 +2:56.5
51 PANTOV Anton 51 2+1 3 28:06.7 +3:04.1
52 CHENG Haibin 10 0+1 1 28:07.8 +3:05.2
53 FEMLING Peppe 78 1+2 3 28:08.6 +3:06.0
54 LEE In-Bok 61 1+1 2 28:10.8 +3:08.2
55 HAKALA Matti 42 2+2 4 28:12.6 +3:10.0
56 RAATIKAINEN Antti 1 2+1 3 28:14.0 +3:11.4
57 SLOOF Lucien 5 0+1 1 28:14.1 +3:11.5
58 LI Zhonghai 62 3+0 3 28:15.4 +3:12.8
59 LI Xuezhi 67 1+1 2 28:16.7 +3:14.1
60 JUN Je-Uk 81 1+1 2 28:19.5 +3:16.9
61 PRAULITIS Toms 47 0+1 1 28:20.3 +3:17.7
62 RASTIC Damir 60 1+1 2 28:28.6 +3:26.0
63 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 12 1+0 1 28:29.8 +3:27.2
64 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 8 0+1 1 28:33.6 +3:31.0
65 ALENISHKO Vladimir 38 0+3 3 28:36.7 +3:34.1
66 BEYER Pete 29 1+2 3 28:45.1 +3:42.5
67 CHORBADZHIEV Vasil 34 1+1 2 28:46.4 +3:43.8
68 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 32 1+2 3 28:49.8 +3:47.2
69 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel 53 0+0 0 28:51.2 +3:48.6
70 BOGDANOV Martin 19 2+2 4 28:52.2 +3:49.6
71 ABASHEU Dzmitry 23 1+3 4 28:52.6 +3:50.0
72 GOMBOS Karoly 24 1+1 2 28:56.9 +3:54.3
73 PALEVSKI Radi 74 0+1 1 29:21.2 +4:18.6
74 KIRSS Peeter 73 2+4 6 29:23.6 +4:21.0
75 TREIER Jan 2 1+1 2 29:24.8 +4:22.2
76 GUMAROV Albert 83 3+3 6 29:31.4 +4:28.8
77 KIM Yonggyu 16 2+3 5 29:47.3 +4:44.7
78 ROBERTS Wynn 3 3+3 6 29:50.5 +4:47.9
79 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 14 2+0 2 29:59.4 +4:56.8
80 KOOLMEISTER Jaan 88 1+3 4 30:00.7 +4:58.1
81 FULLER Dan 93 0+2 2 30:29.5 +5:26.9
82 HODZIC Edin 77 3+1 4 30:43.1 +5:40.5
83 QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro 65 2+2 4 30:46.0 +5:43.4
84 LEE Su-Young 86 3+3 6 30:53.1 +5:50.5
85 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 25 3+2 5 30:57.0 +5:54.4
86 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 39 3+2 5 31:08.1 +6:05.5
87 SKINSTAD Kai 15 1+3 4 31:20.0 +6:17.4
88 ICOSKI Gjorgji 80 2+1 3 31:32.4 +6:29.8
89 CASTAÑEDA Julio 28 1+1 2 31:45.9 +6:43.3
90 IRVINE Calum 63 4+2 6 31:46.9 +6:44.3
91 HARMER Dyllan 6 4+2 6 32:04.7 +7:02.1
92 KONDRATOV Nikolaj 75 1+3 4 32:21.1 +7:18.5
93 STANOESKI Toni 22 4+2 6 32:25.3 +7:22.7
94 HILL Steve 54 1+2 3 32:54.9 +7:52.3
95 TOMASEVIC Edvin 45 2+1 3 33:31.9 +8:29.3
DNS MORTON Cameron 37 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles