Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2012/2013


   2013-02-07 World Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+4 1:12:04.94 0.0
BERGER Tora 0+0 0+0
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+0 0+2
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+0
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+1
2 France 5 0+8 1:12:24.98 +20.0
BRUNET Marie Laure 0+0 0+2
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+1 0+2
BOEUF Alexis 0+0 0+2
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+1
3 Czech Republic 3 0+5 1:12:37.27 +32.3
VITKOVA Veronika 0+2 0+1
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+1 0+0
Jaroslav 0+0 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+0
4 Italy 7 0+4 1:13:03.33 +58.4
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+0
OBERHOFER Karin 0+1 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 0+0
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+2
5 Slovenia 6 0+6 1:13:12.07 +1:07.1
MALI Andreja 0+0 0+1
GREGORIN Teja 0+0 0+0
Klemen 0+2 0+2
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+1
6 Russia 1 1+9 1:13:31.46 +1:26.5
ZAITSEVA Olga 0+0 0+1
VILUKHINA Olga 0+1 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton 0+3 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry 1+3 0+1
7 Slovakia 11 0+8 1:13:37.61 +1:32.7
GEREKOVA Jana 0+0 0+1
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+1 0+2
HURAJT Pavol 0+1 0+0
KAZAR Matej 0+3 0+0
8 USA 17 0+7 1:13:37.70 +1:32.8
COOK Annalies 0+0 0+3
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+1
BAILEY Lowell 0+2 0+0
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+0
9 Ukraine 10 1+8 1:13:55.82 +1:50.9
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+2
BURDYGA Natalya 0+0 0+1
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 1+3 0+1
SEDNEV Serguei 0+1 0+0
10 Poland 14 0+7 1:13:58.72 +1:53.8
GUZIK Krystyna 0+1 0+0
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2 0+1
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+1
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+0 0+2
11 Belarus 12 0+5 1:14:17.67 +2:12.7
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+1 0+0
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+3
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+0 0+0
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+1 0+0
12 Switzerland 9 0+9 1:14:45.50 +2:40.6
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+2
GASPARIN Selina 0+2 0+0
BECKLI Claudio 0+2 0+0
WEGER Benjamin 0+2 0+0
13 Germany 4 1+10 1:14:45.61 +2:40.7
HENKEL Andrea 0+1 0+1
NEUREUTHER Miriam 0+1 1+3
SCHEMPP Simon 0+1 0+0
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+0 0+3
14 Sweden 8 0+6 1:14:51.88 +2:46.9
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+1 0+1
JONSSON Jenny 0+0 0+0
FERRY Bjorn 0+1 0+0
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+1 0+2
15 Canada 16 0+9 1:15:09.68 +3:04.7
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+2 0+1
TANDY Megan 0+0 0+2
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+0 0+2
PERRAS Scott 0+1 0+1
16 Bulgaria 24 0+7 1:16:33.48 +4:28.5
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1 0+1
DIMITROVA Niya 0+0 0+2
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+2
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+0 0+1
17 Austria 15 5+12 1:16:51.55 +4:46.6
SCHWABL Iris 0+1 0+0
SCHREMPF Romana 0+0 3+3
EBERHARD Julian 0+2 2+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+2 0+1
18 Kazakstan 20 4+9 1:17:26.28 +5:21.3
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+0 0+1
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 3+3 1+3
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+1 0+0
NAUMIK Sergey 0+1 0+0
19 Finland 13 3+13 1:17:58.11 +5:53.2
EDER Mari 0+0 2+3
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+1 1+3
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+2 0+2
TOIVANEN Ahti 0+0 0+2
LPD Estonia 21
LEHTLA Kadri 0+1 0+0
YURLOVA Daria 0+1 1+3
LESSING Roland 0+2 0+1
KOIV Kauri 0+3 0+2
LPD Romania 19
FORIKA Reka 0+1 0+0
PISCORAN Luminita 0+0 0+3
GAVRILA Stefan 1+3 0+3
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+2 0+3
LPD Japan 18
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 1+3 0+2
GOSHONO Arisa 0+3 0+0
ISA Hidenori 0+0 0+2
NAGAI Junji 0+0 0+2
LPD China 22
MA Wei 1+3 0+2
WANG Yue 0+0 0+2
CHENG Haibin 0+0 0+0
LONG Ren 0+2 1+3
LPD Latvia 25
JUSKANE Zanna 0+3 0+2
BENDIKA Baiba 0+0 0+0
PIKSONS Edgars 0+1 0+1
PUZULIS Rolands 0+1 0+0
LPD Lithuania 23
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+0 1+3
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+1 1+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 0+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+3 0+1
LPD United Kingdom 26
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 0+2 0+2
WALKER Adele 0+3 3+3
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+0 0+2
KANE Kevin 0+2 0+2
LPD South Korea 27
JO In-Hee 0+0 0+2
KIM Seon-Su 0+3 0+1
LEE In-Bok 0+1 0+0
JUN Je-Uk 0+3 0+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles