Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 248
2 FOURCADE Martin 191
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 187
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 178
5 EDER Simon 177
6 EBERHARD Julian 151
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 147
8 HOFER Lukas 139
9 DOLL Benedikt 135
10 BOE Tarjei 129
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior IBU Cup, Premanon
2018-12-19 11:00 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2018-12-20 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Hochfilzen - 2006/2007


   2006-12-16 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 POIREE Raphael 12 0+0 0 24:34:00 0.0
2 ROESCH Michael 4 0+0 0 24:34:00 +0.9
3 FISCHER Sven 112 0+0 0 24:39:00 +5.5
4 BERGMAN Carl Johan 15 0+0 0 24:53:00 +19.8
5 HANEVOLD Halvard 10 0+0 0 24:59:00 +25.9
6 VITEK Zdenek 17 0+1 1 25:05:00 +31.9
7 SUMANN Christoph 29 0+1 1 25:08:00 +34.1
8 TCHEREZOV Ivan 13 1+0 1 25:14:00 +40.3
9 GREIS Michael 18 0+1 1 25:18:00 +44.0
10 FERRY Bjorn 2 0+1 1 25:20:00 +46.4
11 MARIC Janez 58 0+2 2 25:27:00 +53.8
12 BERGER Lars 7 1+2 3 25:30:00 +56.3
13 GROSS Ricco 9 0+0 0 25:31:00 +57.9
14 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 34 0+0 0 25:33:00 +59.5
15 ANDRESEN Frode 28 1+2 3 25:35:00 +1:01.1
16 SIMMEN Matthias 11 1+0 1 25:37:00 +1:03.3
17 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 8 0+1 1 25:38:00 +1:04.4
18 ZHANG Chengye 23 0+1 1 25:38:00 +1:04.8
19 DE LORENZI Christian 43 1+0 1 25:40:00 +1:06.9
20 GREDLER Ludwig 39 1+0 1 25:41:00 +1:07.4
21 DEFRASNE Vincent 19 0+2 2 25:46:00 +1:12.2
22 FOURCADE Simon 47 0+0 0 25:46:00 +1:12.5
23 KRUGLOV Nikolay 16 0+0 0 25:47:00 +1:13.9
24 EKHOLM David 65 0+0 0 25:49:00 +1:15.8
25 BIRNBACHER Andreas 1 1+0 1 25:52:00 +1:18.6
26 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 14 1+1 2 25:54:00 +1:20.8
27 TCHOUDOV Maxim 21 2+1 3 25:55:00 +1:21.5
28 Klemen 87 0+1 1 25:55:00 +1:21.7
29 SIKORA Tomasz 20 1+1 2 25:57:00 +1:23.1
30 AIDAROV Alexei 75 0+0 0 25:57:00 +1:23.4
31 EDER Simon 41 0+1 1 25:59:00 +1:25.3
32 HAKKINEN Jay 30 0+1 1 26:00:00 +1:26.7
33 ROZHKOV Sergei 3 0+2 2 26:02:00 +1:28.8
34 MATIASKO Miroslav 91 0+0 0 26:03:00 +1:29.3
35 NOVIKOV Sergey 36 0+0 0 26:03:00 +1:29.5
36 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 40 1+2 3 26:04:00 +1:30.4
37 BILANENKO Olexander 55 0+0 0 26:05:00 +1:31.2
38 ECKHOFF Stian 33 1+1 2 26:06:00 +1:32.4
39 EBERHARD Tobias 98 1+0 1 26:08:00 +1:34.3
40 Jaroslav 32 0+1 1 26:10:00 +1:36.0
41 PINTER Friedrich 38 1+2 3 26:12:00 +1:38.2
42 SLESINGR Michal 22 1+2 3 26:16:00 +1:42.4
43 MESOTITSCH Daniel 72 0+1 1 26:19:00 +1:45.0
44 WOLF Alexander 6 2+1 3 26:21:00 +1:47.6
45 HABERT Lois 70 1+0 1 26:25:00 +1:51.0
46 OS Alexander 73 3+0 3 26:33:00 +1:59.2
47 BORJESSON Jakob 94 1+0 1 26:36:00 +2:02.5
48 ZHANG Qing 59 1+0 1 26:38:00 +2:04.8
49 VALIULLIN Rustam 46 2+1 3 26:39:00 +2:05.5
50 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 53 3+0 3 26:42:00 +2:08.1
51 LIBIETIS Kristaps 49 0+0 0 26:45:00 +2:11.4
52 KASAHARA Tatsumi 81 0+1 1 26:46:00 +2:12.0
53 ZWAHLEN Roland 69 0+2 2 26:51:00 +2:17.4
54 SIMOCKO Dusan 26 0+2 2 26:57:00 +2:23.3
55 CLEGG Robin 62 0+1 1 26:57:00 +2:23.8
56 SYMAN Alexandr 89 1+1 2 26:58:00 +2:24.1
57 DOSTAL Roman 90 0+3 3 27:00:00 +2:26.6
58 GREBOT Lionel 102 0+1 1 27:03:00 +2:29.4
59 LEONI David 80 1+1 2 27:07:00 +2:33.3
60 DASHKEVICH Sergey 108 0+0 0 27:08:00 +2:34.4
61 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 45 0+2 2 27:08:00 +2:34.9
62 MORAVEC Ondrej 64 1+3 4 27:09:00 +2:35.3
63 BERZINS Janis 111 1+0 1 27:09:00 +2:35.6
64 HALLENBARTER Simon 42 2+2 4 27:11:00 +2:37.8
65 JONSSON Magnus 93 1+3 4 27:13:00 +2:39.5
66 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 66 0+2 2 27:20:00 +2:46.1
67 CANNARD Ferreol 67 0+1 1 27:20:00 +2:46.2
68 BRVAR Gregor 107 1+2 3 27:20:00 +2:46.6
69 ZHULEV Evgeny 105 0+1 1 27:22:00 +2:48.8
70 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 106 1+1 2 27:24:00 +2:50.6
71 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 61 2+0 2 27:25:00 +2:51.8
72 JACKSON Lee-Steve 31 0+1 1 27:27:00 +2:53.1
73 PIKSONS Edgars 60 1+2 3 27:29:00 +2:55.6
74 COLA Mattia 83 1+1 2 27:30:00 +2:56.2
75 ISA Hidenori 57 0+2 2 27:32:00 +2:58.2
76 LEJSEK Ales 104 0+0 0 27:41:00 +3:07.1
77 MATIASKO Marek 25 1+2 3 27:44:00 +3:10.0
78 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 109 1+0 1 27:49:00 +3:15.4
79 ROZENBERGS Gints 84 1+1 2 27:50:00 +3:16.8
80 MAKOVEEV Andrei 86 3+2 5 27:52:00 +3:18.4
81 PALLHUBER Wilfried 27 2+2 4 27:53:00 +3:19.8
82 KLETCHEROV Michail 85 0+1 1 27:59:00 +3:25.9
83 WICK Robert 44 1+3 4 28:01:00 +3:27.9
84 SAITO Shinya 103 3+1 4 28:06:00 +3:32.3
85 OLSEN Brian 79 0+1 1 28:11:00 +3:37.1
86 NAUMIK Sergey 71 1+3 4 28:13:00 +3:39.2
87 WALKER Marc 68 0+1 1 28:20:00 +3:46.4
88 LEE In-Bok 63 1+0 1 28:23:00 +3:49.2
89 BODZIANA Grzegorz 82 0+1 1 28:24:00 +3:50.7
90 TIAN Ye 88 2+1 3 28:26:00 +3:52.8
91 VIKS Priit 78 1+2 3 28:32:00 +3:58.3
92 JUN Je-Uk 77 0+0 0 28:33:00 +3:59.2
93 ANEV Krasimir 96 1+0 1 28:42:00 +4:08.6
94 HOLLRIGL Klaus 97 4+1 5 28:42:00 +4:08.9
95 LESSING Roland 54 1+1 2 28:45:00 +4:11.3
96 CHERNYCHEV Vitaly 92 1+1 2 28:51:00 +4:17.7
97 KOIV Kauri 110 3+2 5 28:58:00 +4:24.0
98 FAK Jakov 56 1+1 2 29:03:00 +4:29.4
99 DERKACH Vyacheslav 95 2+5 7 29:12:00 +4:38.3
100 COOL Herbert 35 1+1 2 29:13:00 +4:39.0
101 SUCIU Claudiu 24 0+3 3 29:21:00 +4:47.9
102 SLETTEMARK Oystein 50 2+4 6 29:22:00 +4:48.1
103 SAMARDZIJA Bojan 51 1+3 4 29:43:00 +5:09.1
104 CSEKE Csaba 74 2+1 3 30:00:00 +5:26.5
105 KANE Kevin 100 0+2 2 30:54:00 +6:20.4
106 TAGSCHERER Imre 52 4+3 7 31:29:00 +6:55.3
107 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 48 2+3 5 31:56:00 +7:22.1
108 RAYMOND Mark 37 4+3 7 32:46:00 +8:12.8
109 COSIC Miro 76 1+5 6 33:23:00 +8:49.6
DNS ROBERT Julien 5 0 00:00:00
DNS KAZAR Matej 99 0 00:00:00
DNS GJEDREM Hans Martin 101 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 252
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 245
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 219
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 202
5 HOJNISZ Monika 187
6 STARYKH Irina 158
7 KRYUKO Iryna 154
8 SIMON Julia 127
9 PREUSS Franziska 126
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 115
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles