Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
NASYKO Denys<br>PONOMARENKO Oleksandr<br>KOZLOV Yehor
NASYKO Denys
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
KOZLOV Yehor
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Pokljuka
2018-12-02 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Haute Maurienne - 2003/2004


   2004-01-28 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Simon 55 0+0 0 26:57.1 0.0
2 ROESCH Michael 44 1+1 2 27:16.8 +19.7
3 EDER Simon 53 1+0 1 27:25.9 +28.8
4 SLESINGR Michal 45 2+0 2 27:26.0 +28.9
5 KUDRYASHEV Alexandre 58 0+1 1 27:35.6 +38.5
6 USHAKOV Artem 43 0+2 2 27:44.2 +47.1
7 SEDNEV Serguei 37 1+0 1 27:44.4 +47.3
8 RENNER Steve 65 1+2 3 28:20.4 +1:23.3
9 BRATSVEEN Rune 32 0+1 1 28:30.4 +1:33.3
10 REUTER Hansjörg 29 2+1 3 28:33.5 +1:36.4
11 BRVAR Gregor 36 0+2 2 28:44.9 +1:47.8
12 ZIMMER Jens 10 3+1 4 28:45.0 +1:47.9
13 PIKSONS Edgars 23 0+1 1 28:45.6 +1:48.5
14 OLSEN Brian 41 1+0 1 28:46.9 +1:49.8
15 MARCEL Damien 72 1+0 1 28:48.8 +1:51.7
16 SIMOCKO Dusan 51 0+3 3 28:51.5 +1:54.4
17 KAZAR Matej 59 0+2 2 28:51.6 +1:54.5
18 BEREZHNOY Oleg 52 0+2 2 29:03.9 +2:06.8
19 WINDISCH Markus 62 0+2 2 29:11.3 +2:14.2
20 SHEMELOV Vladimir 11 0+4 4 29:22.2 +2:25.1
21 FALTUS Milan 15 2+0 2 29:25.3 +2:28.2
22 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 2 1+0 1 29:25.8 +2:28.7
23 COLA Mattia 12 2+0 2 29:34.4 +2:37.3
24 JEANTET Simone 46 2+0 2 29:35.9 +2:38.8
25 CUSINI Christian 24 1+1 2 29:36.0 +2:38.9
26 MORAVEC Ondrej 35 4+0 4 29:38.8 +2:41.7
27 KARPIEL Stanislaw 70 0+0 0 29:40.0 +2:42.9
28 PANTCHENKO Ivan 33 1+3 4 29:51.9 +2:54.8
29 YASHCHENKO Igor 60 2+0 2 29:52.1 +2:55.0
30 TOIVONEN Ville 71 2+0 2 29:53.3 +2:56.2
31 PORRET Vincent 19 3+2 5 29:55.6 +2:58.5
32 BREVIK Knut 54 0+1 1 29:58.1 +3:01.0
33 MYTNIK Aleksandr 21 0+1 1 30:06.9 +3:09.8
34 JEAN Frederic 14 1+3 4 30:18.7 +3:21.6
35 JOLLER Ivan 42 2+2 4 30:22.3 +3:25.2
36 YOKOHAMA Mirai 38 2+2 4 30:26.7 +3:29.6
37 KANTANEN Janne 27 1+3 4 30:30.6 +3:33.5
38 ROBB Jaime 56 2+2 4 30:38.1 +3:41.0
39 CHENG Haibin 9 2+2 4 30:42.6 +3:45.5
40 COSTUROS HAY Dylan 67 2+0 2 30:43.5 +3:46.4
41 LASEK Pawel 39 0+2 2 30:45.0 +3:47.9
42 FARCHMIN Kurt 22 0+0 0 30:46.9 +3:49.8
43 ERASMUS Hans 28 0+1 1 30:54.1 +3:57.0
44 SLAVNIKOV Andrey 57 0+1 1 31:00.3 +4:03.2
45 ROZENBERGS Gints 47 2+1 3 31:05.3 +4:08.2
45 MESOTITSCH Martin 64 1+3 4 31:05.3 +4:08.2
47 USHARUK Serhiy 1 0+3 3 31:08.5 +4:11.4
48 HAMLUND Andreas 68 2+3 5 31:09.2 +4:12.1
49 PANDUROV Miroslav 50 0+1 1 31:09.8 +4:12.7
50 LIU Jingsong 25 1+3 4 31:29.8 +4:32.7
51 HAKALA Matti 40 3+1 4 31:32.4 +4:35.3
52 BRICHTA Jan 66 2+0 2 31:35.9 +4:38.8
53 ZHULEV Evgeny 61 2+2 4 31:36.3 +4:39.2
54 EDER Bernhard 34 1+2 3 31:46.6 +4:49.5
55 LUSIS Gints 69 1+1 2 31:58.7 +5:01.6
56 DOMASEV Maksim 49 1+4 5 32:03.4 +5:06.3
57 RAISANEN Heikki 5 1+1 2 32:18.4 +5:21.3
58 SUKARUKS Janis 4 2+1 3 32:28.9 +5:31.8
59 OBROCHTA Kazimierz 17 0+4 4 32:36.3 +5:39.2
60 ALBINSSON Lars 16 0+1 1 32:38.5 +5:41.4
61 WILSON Trevor 6 1+3 4 32:39.6 +5:42.5
62 HADZHIEV Borislav 20 2+1 3 33:00.0 +6:02.9
63 SARANTIS Andreas 3 1+2 3 33:13.3 +6:16.2
64 KANIANSKY Miroslav 18 2+2 4 33:25.2 +6:28.1
65 BELTRAME Sebastian 30 1+2 3 33:46.2 +6:49.1
66 COSIC Miro 31 2+3 5 34:30.0 +7:32.9
67 XANTHIS Kyriakos 26 0+2 2 34:45.7 +7:48.6
68 FEKETE Balint 8 2+0 2 34:48.6 +7:51.5
DNS BAKKEN Bjorn 7 0
DNS PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 13 0
DNS TYSK Christian 48 0
DNF VAN STRATEN Adam 63 3+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles