Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Minsk - 2003/2004


   2004-02-18 European Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZUBRILOVA Olena 13 0+2 2 21:56.6 0.0
2 PETROVA Olena 19 0+0 0 22:05.9 +9.3
3 MALGINA Irina 33 1+1 2 22:38.7 +42.1
4 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 30 0+0 0 22:45.3 +48.7
5 SPRUNG Anna 38 0+0 0 22:46.7 +50.1
6 NAZAROVA Olga 36 0+2 2 22:48.0 +51.4
7 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 11 1+2 3 22:57.1 +1:00.5
8 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 34 1+2 3 22:59.7 +1:03.1
9 SOKOLOVA Natalya 16 0+2 2 23:05.5 +1:08.9
10 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 24 1+2 3 23:08.5 +1:11.9
11 TOFALVI Eva 9 0+1 1 23:13.9 +1:17.3
12 ANANKO Liudmila 3 1+1 2 23:14.6 +1:18.0
13 FALTUSOVA Lenka 6 0+0 0 23:15.8 +1:19.2
14 BEER Romy 28 0+2 2 23:17.9 +1:21.3
15 EFREMOVA Lilia 7 1+1 2 23:19.4 +1:22.8
16 FILIPOVA Pavlina 2 0+2 2 23:20.2 +1:23.6
17 MENZEL Ina 39 2+0 2 23:24.6 +1:28.0
18 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 17 2+0 2 23:26.0 +1:29.4
19 MOISEEVA Tatiana 5 0+1 1 23:42.0 +1:45.4
20 GWIZDON Magdalena 26 1+2 3 23:42.7 +1:46.1
21 POPOVA Radka 20 0+1 1 23:49.9 +1:53.3
22 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 15 0+3 3 23:55.0 +1:58.4
23 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 10 1+0 1 23:56.3 +1:59.7
24 LIDUMA Madara 27 1+2 3 24:04.3 +2:07.7
25 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 8 1+2 3 24:04.5 +2:07.9
26 DEMETZ Romina 22 1+1 2 24:05.8 +2:09.2
27 GRANDE Ann Helen 35 0+1 1 24:08.1 +2:11.5
28 ECHTER Katharina 1 1+0 1 24:22.4 +2:25.8
29 GRZYWA Magdalena 31 1+2 3 24:29.1 +2:32.5
30 KOBLAR Andreja 12 1+2 3 24:36.1 +2:39.5
31 SLEZAKOVA Petra 37 2+1 3 24:56.8 +3:00.2
32 OUREN Borghild 23 1+3 4 24:58.1 +3:01.5
33 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 4 0+2 2 25:02.4 +3:05.8
34 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 14 1+4 5 25:42.9 +3:46.3
35 HASILLOVA Zuzana 21 1+3 4 25:52.8 +3:56.2
36 LEMESH Nina 32 2+4 6 26:04.4 +4:07.8
37 PLOTOGEA Dana 25 3+2 5 26:32.0 +4:35.4
38 PEIPS Triin 18 1+2 3 26:47.6 +4:51.0
DNS KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 29 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles