Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 248
2 FOURCADE Martin 191
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 187
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 178
5 EDER Simon 177
6 EBERHARD Julian 151
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 147
8 HOFER Lukas 139
9 DOLL Benedikt 135
10 BOE Tarjei 129
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior IBU Cup, Premanon
2018-12-19 11:00 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2018-12-20 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Minsk - 2003/2004


   2004-02-22 European Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 1 0+7 1:18:29.1 0.0
ROESCH Michael 0+1 0+1
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 0+1 0+0
HEYMANN Carsten 0+2 0+1
GRAF Daniel 0+1 0+0
2 Norway 5 0+7 1:18:40.1 +11.0
MYKLAND Anstein 0+0 0+0
OS Alexander 0+2 0+1
BJOERNDALEN Dag 0+1 0+0
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor 0+2 0+1
3 Poland 9 1+8 1:19:48.5 +1:19.4
PIECHA Michal 0+0 0+0
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 0+1 0+0
BODZIANA Grzegorz 0+1 1+3
SIKORA Tomasz 0+1 0+2
4 Belarus 3 3+12 1:20:38.1 +2:09.0
SYMAN Alexandr 0+3 0+0
DRATCHEV Vladimir 0+1 0+1
VALIULLIN Rustam 0+0 2+3
RYZHENKOV Oleg 1+3 0+1
5 Russia 2 2+11 1:20:49.4 +2:20.3
CHURINE Alexey 0+0 0+0
YAROSHENKO Dmitry 0+0 0+0
TCHOUDOV Maxim 0+2 1+3
TREBUSCHENKO Evgeni 1+3 0+3
6 Latvia 6 0+12 1:21:59.2 +3:30.1
MALUHINS Olegs 0+2 0+0
BRICIS Ilmars 0+2 0+2
BERZINS Janis 0+0 0+2
LIBIETIS Kristaps 0+1 0+3
7 Italy 8 0+6 1:22:36.9 +4:07.8
FAVRE Patrick 0+1 0+2
HOLLRIGL Klaus 0+1 0+0
WINDISCH Markus 0+1 0+1
JEANTET Simone 0+0 0+0
8 Slovakia 7 2+15 1:23:22.1 +4:53.0
MATIASKO Marek 1+3 0+2
NOVAK Pavol 1+3 0+2
SIMOCKO Dusan 0+0 0+0
KAZAR Matej 0+3 0+2
9 Bulgaria 10 1+13 1:25:08.5 +6:39.4
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+1 0+2
ZAROVNII Alexander 0+2 0+2
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 0+1 1+3
VASILEV Kiril 0+2 0+0
DSQ Ukraine 4
DERKACH Vyacheslav 0+0 0+0
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 0+1 0+1
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 1+3 0+1
BILANENKO Olexander 0+0 0+2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 252
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 245
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 219
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 202
5 HOJNISZ Monika 187
6 STARYKH Irina 158
7 KRYUKO Iryna 154
8 SIMON Julia 127
9 PREUSS Franziska 126
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 115
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles