Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2002/2003


   2003-02-20 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WILHELM Kati 17 0+0 0 22:25.6 0.0
2 ZUBRILOVA Olena 53 0+0 0 22:32.7 +7.1
3 Disl Uschi 11 1+0 1 22:33.3 +7.7
4 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 10 0+0 0 22:34.5 +8.9
5 BECK Martina 25 0+0 0 22:57.0 +31.4
6 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 14 0+0 0 22:57.3 +31.7
7 AKHATOVA Albina 23 0+1 1 23:09.2 +43.6
8 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 2 0+1 1 23:09.3 +43.7
9 PONZA Michela 24 0+0 0 23:20.9 +55.3
10 BAILLY Sandrine 9 1+0 1 23:23.7 +58.1
11 HALINAROVA Martina 59 0+0 0 23:24.5 +58.9
12 BECAERT Sylvie 27 1+1 2 23:26.4 +1:00.8
13 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 43 0+1 1 23:31.2 +1:05.6
14 GRUBBEN Linda 16 0+1 1 23:33.0 +1:07.4
15 BEER Katja 12 0+1 1 23:33.8 +1:08.2
16 APEL Katrin 31 2+1 3 23:34.5 +1:08.9
17 HENKEL Andrea 7 1+0 1 23:41.8 +1:16.2
18 GRANDE Ann Helen 62 0+0 0 23:44.1 +1:18.5
19 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 28 1+1 2 23:51.6 +1:26.0
20 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 38 1+0 1 23:51.7 +1:26.1
21 SPRUNG Anna 36 1+0 1 23:52.8 +1:27.2
22 FALTUSOVA Lenka 5 0+0 0 23:56.9 +1:31.3
23 MURINOVA Anna 50 1+0 1 23:58.1 +1:32.5
24 GWIZDON Magdalena 40 1+0 1 24:00.5 +1:34.9
25 GROS Christelle 60 0+1 1 24:06.2 +1:40.6
26 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 68 0+0 0 24:15.6 +1:50.0
27 NAZAROVA Olga 8 1+1 2 24:16.6 +1:51.0
27 KRAUSE Jill 49 1+1 2 24:16.6 +1:51.0
29 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 20 1+1 2 24:17.0 +1:51.4
30 FILIPOVA Pavlina 4 0+2 2 24:19.6 +1:54.0
31 MAKAROVA Yulia 37 1+0 1 24:21.0 +1:55.4
32 SANTER Nathalie 66 2+1 3 24:22.1 +1:56.5
33 KETTUNEN Outi 48 0+0 0 24:26.3 +2:00.7
34 SANTER Saskia 47 1+2 3 24:27.3 +2:01.7
35 ZAITSEVA Olga 30 2+1 3 24:29.1 +2:03.5
35 MOISEEVA Tatiana 65 1+0 1 24:29.1 +2:03.5
37 Corinne NIOGRET 29 1+1 2 24:30.1 +2:04.5
38 TOFALVI Eva 34 1+0 1 24:31.9 +2:06.3
39 POPOVA Radka 44 0+1 1 24:39.0 +2:13.4
40 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 75 2+0 2 24:42.9 +2:17.3
41 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 1 3+0 3 24:45.6 +2:20.0
42 HAUSWALD Simone 39 0+2 2 24:47.4 +2:21.8
43 ZIDEK Anna Carin 21 1+2 3 24:47.9 +2:22.3
44 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 6 0+1 1 24:48.3 +2:22.7
45 MIHOKOVA Sona 15 0+2 2 24:49.4 +2:23.8
46 TANAKA Tamami 46 1+2 3 24:52.9 +2:27.3
47 STEER Rachel 35 2+0 2 24:53.5 +2:27.9
48 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 32 0+2 2 24:56.6 +2:31.0
49 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 3 1+2 3 24:57.6 +2:32.0
50 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 76 1+0 1 24:57.7 +2:32.1
51 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 45 0+1 1 24:59.3 +2:33.7
52 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 64 1+1 2 24:59.7 +2:34.1
53 KOBLAR Andreja 42 1+2 3 25:01.4 +2:35.8
54 OUREN Borghild 71 1+2 3 25:03.2 +2:37.6
55 SALONEN Eija 26 0+3 3 25:03.8 +2:38.2
56 SUN Ribo 18 0+1 1 25:18.2 +2:52.6
57 MALI Andreja 13 2+2 4 25:19.5 +2:53.9
58 EFREMOVA Lilia 33 3+1 4 25:20.8 +2:55.2
59 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 57 0+2 2 25:23.4 +2:57.8
60 LARISI Lucija 63 2+2 4 25:46.2 +3:20.6
61 BROUNEUS Kristina 55 0+2 2 25:49.9 +3:24.3
62 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 52 2+1 3 25:51.0 +3:25.4
63 KONG Yingchao 51 1+1 2 25:56.0 +3:30.4
64 TAKANO Sanae 56 1+2 3 26:06.4 +3:40.8
65 ERIKSSON Ida 67 1+0 1 26:12.2 +3:46.6
66 LIU Xianying 61 1+1 2 26:12.3 +3:46.7
67 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 22 0+3 3 26:18.6 +3:53.0
68 RAVNIKAR Dijana 74 3+1 4 26:27.9 +4:02.3
69 SAUE Eveli 19 1+2 3 26:36.5 +4:10.9
70 LIU Yuan-Yuan 73 2+1 3 26:48.5 +4:22.9
71 CIURINA Valentina 54 1+2 3 27:07.4 +4:41.8
72 URPILAINEN Pirjo 58 2+3 5 27:28.8 +5:03.2
73 NOGUCHI Kanako 72 1+3 4 27:41.3 +5:15.7
74 HOLOPAINEN Maija 69 2+1 3 27:54.8 +5:29.2
75 WESTIN Camilla 70 4+1 5 28:02.6 +5:37.0
76 TAHE Tagne 41 1+2 3 28:40.5 +6:14.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles