Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2001/2002


   2001-12-06 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 22 0+1 1 22:10.9 0.0
2 HENKEL Andrea 7 0+2 2 23:10.3 +59.4
3 Disl Uschi 12 0+2 2 23:21.2 +1:10.3
3 ZELLNER Martina 15 0+1 1 23:21.2 +1:10.3
5 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 8 0+1 1 23:35.1 +1:24.2
6 BECK Martina 23 0+1 1 23:43.9 +1:33.0
7 KOUKLEVA Galina 26 1+1 2 23:47.7 +1:36.8
8 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 42 1+0 1 23:48.1 +1:37.2
9 APEL Katrin 20 0+3 3 23:50.2 +1:39.3
10 HOLANTI Katja 30 0+1 1 23:56.6 +1:45.7
11 LEMESH Nina 34 1+1 2 24:25.0 +2:14.1
12 WILHELM Kati 39 3+1 4 24:33.3 +2:22.4
13 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 46 0+2 2 24:37.4 +2:26.5
14 ZUBRILOVA Olena 45 1+3 4 24:39.7 +2:28.8
15 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 5 0+1 1 24:46.8 +2:35.9
16 LARISI Lucija 35 1+2 3 24:48.9 +2:38.0
17 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 29 0+4 4 24:50.5 +2:39.6
18 GROS Christelle 13 2+2 4 24:56.1 +2:45.2
19 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 6 2+0 2 24:57.5 +2:46.6
20 KOBLAR Andreja 17 0+2 2 24:58.7 +2:47.8
21 SUN Ribo 9 1+2 3 24:59.6 +2:48.7
22 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 28 1+2 3 25:21.0 +3:10.1
23 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 95 0+0 0 25:21.3 +3:10.4
24 FILIPOVA Pavlina 21 2+1 3 25:22.6 +3:11.7
25 MIHOKOVA Sona 50 2+2 4 25:22.9 +3:12.0
26 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 38 2+1 3 25:23.8 +3:12.9
27 YU Shumei 63 0+1 1 25:30.9 +3:20.0
28 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 64 2+1 3 25:32.9 +3:22.0
29 TANAKA Tamami 24 1+2 3 25:33.9 +3:23.0
30 HALINAROVA Martina 84 0+0 0 25:34.9 +3:24.0
31 BURLET Delphyne 90 0+2 2 25:37.5 +3:26.6
32 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 33 1+2 3 25:37.9 +3:27.0
33 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 37 4+1 5 25:41.4 +3:30.5
34 NAZAROVA Olga 31 2+0 2 25:42.8 +3:31.9
35 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 58 0+2 2 25:54.9 +3:44.0
36 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 10 1+1 2 25:59.5 +3:48.6
37 PETROVA Olena 65 1+1 2 26:03.7 +3:52.8
38 SANTER Saskia 59 1+2 3 26:03.8 +3:52.9
39 KLEIN Janet 69 1+2 3 26:11.0 +4:00.1
40 CIARAMIDARO Maryke 14 1+3 4 26:14.2 +4:03.3
41 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 48 4+1 5 26:15.9 +4:05.0
42 SANTER Nathalie 76 1+2 3 26:22.2 +4:11.3
43 MALGINA Irina 78 0+2 2 26:22.3 +4:11.4
44 MURINOVA Anna 49 0+2 2 26:28.2 +4:17.3
45 BAILLY Sandrine 97 3+0 3 26:29.6 +4:18.7
46 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 102 0+1 1 26:31.9 +4:21.0
47 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 79 1+2 3 26:33.8 +4:22.9
48 AKHATOVA Albina 99 1+0 1 26:36.6 +4:25.7
49 MALI Andreja 57 0+3 3 26:38.3 +4:27.4
50 CESNEKOVA Irena 75 2+1 3 26:39.4 +4:28.5
51 LIU Xianying 82 2+1 3 26:42.8 +4:31.9
52 FOWLER Emma 3 2+1 3 26:47.2 +4:36.3
53 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 61 0+1 1 26:58.7 +4:47.8
54 Corinne NIOGRET 68 3+1 4 27:02.7 +4:51.8
54 MERKUSHINA Irina 87 1+2 3 27:02.7 +4:51.8
56 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 55 2+3 5 27:08.1 +4:57.2
57 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 60 0+3 3 27:09.3 +4:58.4
58 PALLHUBER Siegrid 19 3+2 5 27:10.6 +4:59.7
59 TOFALVI Eva 83 1+1 2 27:12.5 +5:01.6
60 HAKALA Anita 66 1+4 5 27:14.6 +5:03.7
61 FALTUSOVA Lenka 88 1+0 1 27:17.0 +5:06.1
62 ALBERT Martine 43 1+2 3 27:19.5 +5:08.6
63 GRUBBEN Linda 96 0+2 2 27:24.1 +5:13.2
64 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 27 1+3 4 27:29.1 +5:18.2
65 SPRUNG Anna 81 0+2 2 27:32.3 +5:21.4
66 PONZA Michela 86 1+0 1 27:52.8 +5:41.9
67 TERESHENKO Natalia 107 0+2 2 28:02.2 +5:51.3
68 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 71 0+1 1 28:10.9 +6:00.0
69 GWIZDON Magdalena 74 1+1 2 28:11.4 +6:00.5
70 KOUTSEPALOVA Evguenia 67 2+1 3 28:17.3 +6:06.4
71 KIM Ja-Youn 16 2+2 4 28:23.5 +6:12.6
72 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 25 2+2 4 28:24.2 +6:13.3
73 SUGA Hiromi 44 4+3 7 28:26.6 +6:15.7
74 POPOVA Radka 80 1+1 2 28:28.7 +6:17.8
75 KONG Yingchao 98 2+1 3 28:40.6 +6:29.7
76 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 101 0+3 3 28:51.3 +6:40.4
77 RAVNIKAR Dijana 93 2+4 6 29:12.5 +7:01.6
78 SHINDO Mami 91 2+3 5 29:31.6 +7:20.7
79 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 4 4+2 6 29:32.4 +7:21.5
80 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 18 3+3 6 29:35.2 +7:24.3
81 STRAUB Elsbeth 1 3+4 7 29:36.0 +7:25.1
82 GRAY Victoria 56 1+2 3 29:40.4 +7:29.5
83 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 105 1+2 3 29:46.7 +7:35.8
84 KEITH Sandra 85 1+1 2 29:48.6 +7:37.7
85 GURIEVA Ludmila 36 2+3 5 29:51.1 +7:40.2
86 GOROHOVA Elena 53 4+3 7 29:53.1 +7:42.2
87 KIELTYKA Beata 94 1+1 2 30:07.3 +7:56.4
88 WILLEMSEN Gaby 40 1+3 4 30:15.5 +8:04.6
89 PLOTOGEA Dana 73 3+2 5 30:15.8 +8:04.9
90 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 77 3+2 5 30:16.3 +8:05.4
91 HALLER Katja 108 4+2 6 30:16.5 +8:05.6
92 KIM Young-Ja 54 3+2 5 30:37.3 +8:26.4
93 BERGER Tora 103 3+4 7 30:42.3 +8:31.4
94 DUBOK Elena 41 1+5 6 30:45.0 +8:34.1
95 VAVATSI Despina 2 2+3 5 30:48.6 +8:37.7
96 BRICE Anzela 72 1+4 5 31:31.8 +9:20.9
97 STEER Rachel 70 2+3 5 31:53.3 +9:42.4
98 HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 106 2+2 4 32:02.1 +9:51.2
99 CIURINA Valentina 89 1+2 3 32:24.4 +10:13.5
100 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 100 1+3 4 32:34.2 +10:23.3
101 SZÖLLÖSI Ivett 92 2+2 4 32:48.4 +10:37.5
102 BLETSOU Eleftheria 52 1+1 2 33:06.7 +10:55.8
103 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 62 1+2 3 33:07.8 +10:56.9
104 BARNA Marta 51 3+3 6 33:23.9 +11:13.0
105 BARRENECHEA Claudia 11 1+4 5 33:37.3 +11:26.4
106 LOVECE Natalia 47 2+4 6 33:39.8 +11:28.9
107 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 110 3+4 7 34:29.8 +12:18.9
108 BECAERT Sylvie 104 1+5 6 35:50.0 +13:39.1
DNS ALVAREZ Paula 32 0
DNS BRANKOVIC Tadeja 109 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles