Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2001/2002


   2002-01-20 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 1 0+0+1+3 4 32:26.9 0.0
2 FORSBERG Magdalena 5 0+0+1+1 2 32:37.0 +10.1
3 ZUBRILOVA Olena 2 0+0+0+2 2 32:38.1 +11.2
4 BEER Katja 6 0+0+0+1 1 32:56.2 +29.3
5 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 12 0+0+0+0 0 33:16.4 +49.5
6 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 4 0+0+1+4 5 33:36.7 +1:09.8
7 Corinne NIOGRET 11 0+0+1+0 1 33:41.8 +1:14.9
8 APEL Katrin 19 1+1+0+0 2 33:52.6 +1:25.7
9 AKHATOVA Albina 17 0+1+1+0 2 33:55.2 +1:28.3
10 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 28 1+1+0+0 2 34:03.2 +1:36.3
11 ZAITSEVA Olga 16 1+1+0+0 2 34:06.0 +1:39.1
12 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 13 0+0+1+1 2 34:08.1 +1:41.2
13 Disl Uschi 10 2+1+1+0 4 34:10.4 +1:43.5
14 WILHELM Kati 8 1+0+1+2 4 34:14.6 +1:47.7
15 KOUKLEVA Galina 15 2+0+1+1 4 34:26.4 +1:59.5
16 YU Shumei 7 0+2+0+1 3 34:26.5 +1:59.6
17 BECK Martina 9 1+2+1+0 4 34:51.3 +2:24.4
18 BAILLY Sandrine 25 1+1+0+2 4 35:01.7 +2:34.8
19 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 18 0+1+0+1 2 35:04.0 +2:37.1
20 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 31 0+0+0+1 1 35:04.9 +2:38.0
21 HALINAROVA Martina 34 0+1+0+0 1 35:06.5 +2:39.6
22 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 3 1+2+1+2 6 35:08.8 +2:41.9
23 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 29 0+0+1+0 1 35:14.6 +2:47.7
24 KOBLAR Andreja 44 1+0+0+1 2 35:16.6 +2:49.7
25 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 23 2+1+0+0 3 35:20.5 +2:53.6
26 GRUBBEN Linda 33 0+0+1+1 2 35:28.1 +3:01.2
27 BECAERT Sylvie 36 0+0+1+1 2 35:39.3 +3:12.4
28 HOLANTI Katja 30 0+3+0+1 4 35:49.4 +3:22.5
29 FILIPOVA Pavlina 14 3+1+1+1 6 35:51.1 +3:24.2
30 SANTER Saskia 21 0+2+2+0 4 35:51.8 +3:24.9
31 PONZA Michela 46 0+0+1+0 1 35:58.2 +3:31.3
32 GWIZDON Magdalena 40 0+0+1+0 1 36:04.5 +3:37.6
33 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 51 0+1+1+0 2 36:11.0 +3:44.1
34 SPRUNG Anna 42 0+1+1+3 5 36:11.6 +3:44.7
35 KETTUNEN Outi 38 0+0+0+1 1 36:15.9 +3:49.0
36 HENKEL Andrea 20 2+0+3+1 6 36:28.6 +4:01.7
37 MURINOVA Anna 59 1+1+0+1 3 36:39.6 +4:12.7
38 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 43 1+1+0+2 4 36:52.0 +4:25.1
39 LEMESH Nina 22 2+0+2+3 7 36:55.2 +4:28.3
40 LIU Xianying 48 1+0+1+1 3 36:58.0 +4:31.1
41 NAZAROVA Olga 27 1+1+1+1 4 37:12.5 +4:45.6
42 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 24 0+2+3+1 6 37:25.8 +4:58.9
43 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 52 0+1+1+0 2 37:30.4 +5:03.5
44 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 53 1+1+0+0 2 37:34.0 +5:07.1
45 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 32 1+0+2+2 5 37:34.1 +5:07.2
46 CESNEKOVA Irena 54 0+1+2+0 3 37:35.8 +5:08.9
47 TOFALVI Eva 56 1+2+0+0 3 37:44.9 +5:18.0
48 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 55 1+0+2+3 6 37:49.9 +5:23.0
49 MALI Andreja 60 1+1+1+2 5 38:06.9 +5:40.0
50 ZELLNER Martina 45 1+1+3+2 7 38:07.7 +5:40.8
51 CIARAMIDARO Maryke 49 1+1+0+1 3 38:19.8 +5:52.9
52 SHINDO Mami 50 0+2+1+3 6 38:46.9 +6:20.0
53 SUN Ribo 58 0+2+2+1 5 39:12.6 +6:45.7
54 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 26 1+1+1+5 8 43:05.2 +10:38.3
DNS SANTER Nathalie 35 0
DNS ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 37 0
DNS SKJELBREID Ann Elen 41 0
DNS PETROVA Olena 57 0
DNF MERKUSHINA Irina 39 0
LAP SALMELA Kara 47 4+1+2+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles