Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 1999/2000


   2000-01-07 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZUBRILOVA Olena 1 1+0+0+2 3 36:29.6
2 FORSBERG Magdalena 10 0+0+0+0 0 37:09.1 +39.5
3 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 11 1+0+0+0 1 37:24.1 +54.5
4 Disl Uschi 4 1+1+1+1 4 38:02.7 +1:33.1
5 HENKEL Andrea 5 0+1+0+0 1 38:08.3 +1:38.7
6 SANTER Nathalie 3 0+0+0+1 1 38:15.6 +1:46.0
7 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 41 2+0+0+0 2 39:43.2 +3:13.6
8 FILIPOVA Pavlina 38 1+0+0+0 1 39:59.2 +3:29.6
9 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 25 3+1+0+1 5 39:59.5 +3:29.9
10 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 33 1+0+0+0 1 40:00.6 +3:31.0
11 KOUKLEVA Galina 20 1+2+1+0 4 40:03.6 +3:34.0
12 APEL Katrin 16 1+1+2+0 4 40:09.8 +3:40.2
13 HALINAROVA Martina 14 2+0+0+1 3 40:10.5 +3:40.9
14 Corinne NIOGRET 19 1+1+0+1 3 40:23.3 +3:53.7
15 ZELLNER Martina 8 2+0+1+1 4 40:34.8 +4:05.2
16 BEER Katja 9 1+0+2+0 3 40:44.1 +4:14.5
17 STEER Rachel 39 0+0+0+0 0 41:23.2 +4:53.6
18 MURINOVA Anna 15 1+2+0+1 4 41:23.5 +4:53.9
19 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 59 1+0+1+1 3 41:34.0 +5:04.4
20 CLARET Emmanuelle 2 1+2+2+1 6 41:37.4 +5:07.8
21 LARISI Lucija 12 0+1+1+2 4 41:40.7 +5:11.1
22 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 27 0+0+2+2 4 41:43.0 +5:13.4
23 HAKOVA Eva 13 1+2+0+3 6 41:44.2 +5:14.6
24 PESINOVA Jitka 36 0+0+0+3 3 42:05.8 +5:36.2
25 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 17 2+1+2+2 7 42:15.2 +5:45.6
26 TERESHENKO Natalia 34 1+1+0+0 2 42:15.9 +5:46.3
27 KETTUNEN Outi 22 0+0+0+1 1 42:16.1 +5:46.5
28 PETROVA Olena 32 5+3+0+0 8 42:34.7 +6:05.1
29 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 44 1+0+1+1 3 42:41.2 +6:11.6
30 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 50 1+0+0+1 2 42:48.7 +6:19.1
31 MERKUSHINA Irina 7 5+2+2+1 10 42:49.9 +6:20.3
32 YU Shumei 57 0+0+1+1 2 42:56.7 +6:27.1
33 GRZYWA Magdalena 30 0+0+1+2 3 42:57.1 +6:27.5
34 KOBLAR Andreja 24 2+1+2+1 6 43:01.4 +6:31.8
35 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 55 2+2+2+0 6 43:06.5 +6:36.9
36 STRELENKO Maria 43 0+3+0+2 5 43:13.5 +6:43.9
37 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 40 1+0+2+0 3 43:16.6 +6:47.0
38 HOLANTI Katja 21 2+1+1+1 5 43:17.3 +6:47.7
39 GWIZDON Magdalena 49 1+1+0+1 3 43:18.1 +6:48.5
40 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 26 0+2+0+1 3 43:24.6 +6:55.0
41 MALLAT Annukka 29 0+0+2+0 2 43:37.7 +7:08.1
42 EFREMOVA Lilia 18 2+2+1+1 6 43:50.0 +7:20.4
43 BECAERT Sylvie 37 2+2+1+0 5 43:57.2 +7:27.6
44 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 46 2+1+0+1 4 44:00.2 +7:30.6
45 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 53 0+0+3+1 4 44:19.3 +7:49.7
46 TOFALVI Eva 45 0+0+0+2 2 44:21.1 +7:51.5
47 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 58 0+1+0+2 3 44:22.0 +7:52.4
48 GROS Christelle 42 2+2+1+0 5 44:29.3 +7:59.7
49 SALMELA Kara 31 1+1+4+1 7 44:42.7 +8:13.1
50 AKHATOVA Albina 47 2+2+2+2 8 45:08.0 +8:38.4
51 TANANAIKO Irina 52 0+0+0+1 1 45:15.4 +8:45.8
52 BROUNEUS Kristina 51 2+1+0+1 4 45:54.0 +9:24.4
DNS BECK Martina 6 0 DNS
DNS GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 23 0 DNS
DNS BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 56 0 DNS
DNF TANAKA Tamami 28 3+3 6 DNF
DNF LEMESH Nina 35 2+5 7 DNF
DNF ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 48 3+1 4 DNF
DNF ÖBERG Ulrika 54 2+1 3 DNF
DNF KOLLTVEIT Arna 60 0+2 2 DNF
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles