Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 1998/1999


   1999-01-16 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZUBRILOVA Olena 56 0+1 1 23:40.7 0.0
2 Corinne NIOGRET 14 0+0 0 23:41.7 +1.0
3 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 48 0+0 0 23:42.9 +2.2
4 FORSBERG Magdalena 54 0+1 1 23:58.8 +18.1
5 Disl Uschi 23 1+1 2 24:10.6 +29.9
6 ZELLNER Martina 58 1+0 1 24:13.4 +32.7
7 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 51 0+2 2 24:19.0 +38.3
8 ROMASKO Olga 18 0+1 1 24:28.2 +47.5
9 HAKOVA Eva 42 1+0 1 24:38.2 +57.5
10 PETROVA Olena 50 1+1 2 24:41.5 +1:00.8
11 KETTUNEN Outi 52 0+0 0 24:43.7 +1:03.0
12 LEMESH Nina 74 1+0 1 24:46.7 +1:06.0
13 KOBLAR Andreja 8 0+2 2 24:47.4 +1:06.7
14 SPRUNG Anna 2 0+1 1 24:49.0 +1:08.3
15 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 40 2+1 3 24:50.3 +1:09.6
16 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 47 1+1 2 24:53.4 +1:12.7
17 SOKOLOVA Natalya 91 0+2 2 24:54.5 +1:13.8
18 CESNEKOVA Irena 76 0+0 0 24:56.6 +1:15.9
19 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 38 1+1 2 25:03.2 +1:22.5
20 WAGENFÜHR Peggy 19 1+1 2 25:04.0 +1:23.3
21 MALLAT Annukka 87 0+0 0 25:05.7 +1:25.0
22 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 71 0+1 1 25:07.9 +1:27.2
23 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 41 1+1 2 25:09.0 +1:28.3
24 TALANOVA Nadejda 64 1+1 2 25:09.1 +1:28.4
25 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 5 0+1 1 25:11.7 +1:31.0
26 STEER Rachel 44 0+0 0 25:14.4 +1:33.7
27 APEL Katrin 28 1+2 3 25:14.5 +1:33.8
28 HENKEL Andrea 1 0+1 1 25:15.1 +1:34.4
29 MIHOKOVA Sona 75 1+1 2 25:18.0 +1:37.3
30 AKHATOVA Albina 30 0+2 2 25:18.1 +1:37.4
31 KOUKLEVA Galina 81 0+3 3 25:19.6 +1:38.9
32 SUSZKA Agata 66 2+0 2 25:20.7 +1:40.0
33 HALINAROVA Martina 62 1+0 1 25:24.0 +1:43.3
34 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 67 0+1 1 25:27.4 +1:46.7
35 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 57 0+2 2 25:29.6 +1:48.9
36 TOMSOVA Irena 3 0+0 0 25:29.8 +1:49.1
37 TANANAIKO Irina 34 1+0 1 25:30.6 +1:49.9
38 SUGA Hiromi 68 0+1 1 25:30.9 +1:50.2
39 MURINOVA Anna 25 0+1 1 25:32.7 +1:52.0
40 SHINDO Mami 22 0+2 2 25:32.9 +1:52.2
41 BROUNEUS Kristina 17 0+1 1 25:34.6 +1:53.9
42 BABIK Adrianna 92 0+0 0 25:36.4 +1:55.7
43 BEER Katja 36 1+1 2 25:37.6 +1:56.9
44 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 83 1+0 1 25:38.9 +1:58.2
45 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 84 1+1 2 25:44.3 +2:03.6
46 MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia 16 1+1 2 25:45.8 +2:05.1
47 MOHORIC Matejka 79 0+0 0 25:46.4 +2:05.7
48 GROS Christelle 69 2+0 2 25:48.4 +2:07.7
49 SANTER Nathalie 35 0+2 2 25:50.1 +2:09.4
50 RUD Tetiana 13 0+2 2 25:50.7 +2:10.0
51 LARISI Lucija 60 2+1 3 25:52.8 +2:12.1
52 PONZA Michela 73 1+0 1 25:55.6 +2:14.9
53 TOFALVI Eva 26 0+2 2 25:57.6 +2:16.9
54 HOLANTI Katja 24 2+1 3 26:01.0 +2:20.3
55 CLARET Emmanuelle 86 1+3 4 26:02.5 +2:21.8
56 FILIPOVA Pavlina 10 3+0 3 26:05.0 +2:24.3
57 BURLET Delphyne 11 2+1 3 26:06.0 +2:25.3
58 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 39 1+0 1 26:15.8 +2:35.1
59 GURIEVA Ludmila 31 1+0 1 26:15.9 +2:35.2
60 RYZHENKOVA Natalia 45 1+2 3 26:16.4 +2:35.7
61 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 61 1+2 3 26:22.1 +2:41.4
62 SALMELA Kara 80 1+1 2 26:25.7 +2:45.0
63 BRIAND Anne 37 1+3 4 26:32.7 +2:52.0
64 ALBERT Martine 43 1+0 1 26:33.4 +2:52.7
65 DUBOK Elena 78 1+0 1 26:42.5 +3:01.8
66 AVTAEVA Galina 20 0+1 1 26:43.3 +3:02.6
67 PALLHUBER Siegrid 15 1+2 3 26:43.4 +3:02.7
68 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 53 0+3 3 26:46.3 +3:05.6
69 PESINOVA Jitka 4 0+2 2 26:47.2 +3:06.5
70 COLLARD Michelle 77 0+2 2 26:48.9 +3:08.2
71 VOLKOVETS Elena 89 2+3 5 26:49.6 +3:08.9
72 SIKVELAND Annette 49 3+0 3 26:54.6 +3:13.9
73 ECKSCHLAGER Iris 29 0+3 3 26:56.4 +3:15.7
74 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 6 0+1 1 26:57.5 +3:16.8
75 POPOVA Radka 59 1+1 2 26:58.9 +3:18.2
76 DEMETZ Romina 88 1+0 1 27:00.8 +3:20.1
77 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 85 1+1 2 27:05.2 +3:24.5
78 GWIZDON Magdalena 33 1+3 4 27:06.4 +3:25.7
79 TANAKA Tamami 27 4+1 5 27:10.1 +3:29.4
80 BENGTSSON Linda 63 1+1 2 27:13.4 +3:32.7
81 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 7 2+1 3 27:22.5 +3:41.8
82 TAKEDA Mie 93 2+2 4 27:22.7 +3:42.0
83 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 72 3+3 6 27:31.4 +3:50.7
84 POROMAA Linnea 70 1+0 1 27:33.5 +3:52.8
85 GRZYWA Magdalena 9 1+3 4 27:34.2 +3:53.5
86 JYRKIÄINEN Niina 82 3+2 5 27:44.1 +4:03.4
87 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 21 2+2 4 27:55.6 +4:14.9
88 SOTROPA Adina 55 2+1 3 27:58.1 +4:17.4
89 DOLINAR Urska 90 4+1 5 29:41.8 +6:01.1
90 GOROHOVA Elena 32 3+2 5 31:00.6 +7:19.9
91 SZEMCSAK Eva 46 2+0 2 31:13.8 +7:33.1
92 TIMCHINA Larisa 12 0+3 3 31:57.7 +8:17.0
DNS ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 65 0 DNS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles