Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Lake Placid - 1998/1999


   1999-02-25 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 43 0+0 0 22:10.8 0.0
2 ZUBRILOVA Olena 41 1+1 2 22:11.4 +0.6
3 HALINAROVA Martina 23 0+0 0 22:26.8 +16.0
4 Corinne NIOGRET 47 0+0 0 22:46.3 +35.5
5 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 14 0+1 1 22:50.3 +39.5
6 PETROVA Olena 36 1+0 1 22:50.8 +40.0
7 HAKOVA Eva 30 0+1 1 22:53.8 +43.0
8 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 33 1+1 2 23:00.6 +49.8
9 HENKEL Andrea 26 0+0 0 23:13.7 +1:02.9
10 Disl Uschi 11 1+1 2 23:18.3 +1:07.5
11 APEL Katrin 20 0+1 1 23:19.3 +1:08.5
12 KOBLAR Andreja 31 0+2 2 23:22.6 +1:11.8
13 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 51 0+0 0 23:25.7 +1:14.9
14 KONDRATIEVA Ioulia 8 0+2 2 23:26.5 +1:15.7
15 BURLET Delphyne 29 0+0 0 23:27.5 +1:16.7
16 ZELLNER Martina 28 1+1 2 23:32.3 +1:21.5
17 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 18 0+0 0 23:33.9 +1:23.1
18 TALANOVA Nadejda 46 0+2 2 23:35.2 +1:24.4
19 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 52 0+0 0 23:36.2 +1:25.4
20 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 4 0+1 1 23:38.2 +1:27.4
21 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 49 1+0 1 23:42.0 +1:31.2
22 BEER Katja 6 0+1 1 23:42.6 +1:31.8
23 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 34 0+2 2 23:51.4 +1:40.6
24 WAGENFÜHR Peggy 60 1+0 1 23:53.6 +1:42.8
25 GROS Christelle 1 0+0 0 24:01.1 +1:50.3
26 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 59 1+2 3 24:07.7 +1:56.9
27 CLARET Emmanuelle 61 0+2 2 24:11.2 +2:00.4
28 KETTUNEN Outi 44 1+0 1 24:11.8 +2:01.0
29 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 32 2+1 3 24:14.1 +2:03.3
30 MURINOVA Anna 45 1+1 2 24:15.0 +2:04.2
31 TANAKA Tamami 12 0+2 2 24:21.4 +2:10.6
32 CESNEKOVA Irena 10 1+0 1 24:24.1 +2:13.3
33 SUN Ribo 56 1+0 1 24:24.4 +2:13.6
34 SHINDO Mami 22 0+2 2 24:31.6 +2:20.8
35 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 39 1+1 2 24:33.0 +2:22.2
36 COLLARD Michelle 42 0+1 1 24:37.1 +2:26.3
37 SANTER Nathalie 3 0+4 4 24:40.9 +2:30.1
38 LIU Jinfeng 9 0+0 0 24:47.2 +2:36.4
39 YU Shumei 40 0+1 1 24:48.0 +2:37.2
40 SUGA Hiromi 48 0+2 2 24:52.8 +2:42.0
41 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 16 1+0 1 24:53.5 +2:42.7
42 SALONEN Eija 50 0+1 1 24:56.9 +2:46.1
43 MALLAT Annukka 13 1+1 2 25:00.4 +2:49.6
44 HOLANTI Katja 27 3+0 3 25:01.7 +2:50.9
45 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 25 0+2 2 25:02.3 +2:51.5
46 TOFALVI Eva 37 2+2 4 25:11.5 +3:00.7
47 ALBERT Martine 58 2+0 2 25:33.0 +3:22.2
48 STEER Rachel 54 0+2 2 25:35.8 +3:25.0
49 SALMELA Kara 35 3+1 4 25:39.1 +3:28.3
50 LARISI Lucija 57 3+2 5 25:44.4 +3:33.6
51 TOMSOVA Irena 5 1+3 4 25:54.4 +3:43.6
52 BERG Inger-Kristin 17 2+0 2 25:57.0 +3:46.2
53 RUD Tetiana 53 0+2 2 26:07.5 +3:56.7
54 KEDDIE Nikki 7 0+2 2 26:09.2 +3:58.4
55 KONG Yingchao 24 2+2 4 26:18.3 +4:07.5
56 TAKEDA Mie 55 2+2 4 27:12.3 +5:01.5
57 DOLINAR Urska 19 0+4 4 27:51.5 +5:40.7
58 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 38 1+1 2 28:08.7 +5:57.9
59 DIRA Bernadett 15 2+2 4 28:28.5 +6:17.7
60 BRIAND Anne 21 5+1 6 33:24.6 +11:13.8
DNS LEMESH Nina 2 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles