Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2013/2014


   2014-01-12 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 1 0+0+0+0 0 30:39.84 0.0
2 BERGER Tora 5 1+0+0+0 1 30:49.57 +9.7
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 10 2+0+0+1 3 31:18.77 +38.9
4 PREUSS Franziska 16 0+0+0+1 1 31:24.50 +44.7
5 VITKOVA Veronika 3 0+0+1+0 1 31:25.10 +45.3
6 DZHIMA Yuliia 6 0+0+1+0 1 31:27.90 +48.1
7 ECKHOFF Tiril 25 0+0+0+1 1 31:39.96 +1:00.1
8 SEMERENKO Valj 8 0+2+0+0 2 31:49.58 +1:09.7
9 SKARDINO Nadezhda 7 0+0+0+0 0 31:53.23 +1:13.4
10 BRUNET Marie Laure 21 0+0+0+0 0 31:56.75 +1:16.9
11 BESCOND Anais 29 0+0+1+1 2 31:58.28 +1:18.4
12 DOMRACHEVA Darya 2 1+1+1+2 5 31:58.35 +1:18.5
13 HILDEBRAND Franziska 4 0+0+0+3 3 32:17.82 +1:38.0
14 HENKEL Andrea 17 1+0+0+0 1 32:22.49 +1:42.6
15 GREGORIN Teja 23 0+0+2+0 2 32:28.33 +1:48.5
16 GASPARIN Selina 19 1+1+1+0 3 32:35.17 +1:55.3
17 VILUKHINA Olga 18 2+1+0+0 3 32:36.17 +1:56.3
18 DAHLMEIER Laura 14 0+0+0+1 1 32:40.38 +2:00.5
19 RINGEN Elise 28 0+0+1+2 3 32:53.92 +2:14.1
20 WIERER Dorothea 15 1+1+0+0 2 32:55.57 +2:15.7
21 SOULIE Laure 9 1+0+0+1 2 32:57.58 +2:17.7
22 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 40 1+0+1+1 3 33:00.37 +2:20.5
23 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 20 0+1+1+2 4 33:05.11 +2:25.3
24 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 13 1+0+0+1 2 33:07.66 +2:27.8
25 GUZIK Krystyna 48 0+0+0+1 1 33:15.91 +2:36.1
26 KUZMINA Anastasia 11 3+3+1+0 7 33:24.82 +2:45.0
27 ROMANOVA Iana 37 0+1+0+0 1 33:31.11 +2:51.3
28 TOFALVI Eva 52 0+1+1+0 2 33:34.15 +2:54.3
29 INNERHOFER Katharina 22 1+0+2+1 4 33:46.16 +3:06.3
30 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 44 0+0+0+2 2 33:50.38 +3:10.5
31 GASPARIN Elisa 27 0+1+1+0 2 34:05.44 +3:25.6
32 DUNKLEE Susan 41 0+1+2+1 4 34:08.57 +3:28.7
33 GEREKOVA Jana 56 0+1+2+1 4 34:18.57 +3:38.7
34 BURDYGA Natalya 35 2+0+1+0 3 34:25.81 +3:46.0
35 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 24 0+2+0+1 3 34:26.27 +3:46.4
36 CRAWFORD Rosanna 26 1+0+3+0 4 34:27.16 +3:47.3
37 OBERHOFER Karin 42 2+0+1+1 4 34:38.00 +3:58.2
38 IMRIE Megan 58 0+1+1+1 3 34:38.74 +3:58.9
39 MALI Andreja 45 0+1+3+0 4 34:39.74 +3:59.9
40 GWIZDON Magdalena 51 0+2+1+1 4 34:42.23 +4:02.4
41 YORDANOVA Emilia 55 0+0+1+0 1 34:53.82 +4:14.0
42 ZAITSEVA Olga 59 0+2+1+1 4 34:56.09 +4:16.2
43 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 53 0+1+1+1 3 35:06.70 +4:26.9
44 TANG Jialin 31 0+0+2+1 3 35:14.65 +4:34.8
45 BOILLEY Sophie 60 1+0+0+2 3 35:18.06 +4:38.2
46 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 39 1+0+0+2 3 35:26.72 +4:46.9
47 TANDY Megan 30 0+2+2+0 4 35:30.34 +4:50.5
48 HOJNISZ Monika 49 2+0+0+0 2 35:42.40 +5:02.6
49 MATTSSON Elin 57 1+0+1+3 5 35:51.48 +5:11.6
50 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 33 2+1+0+2 5 35:51.78 +5:11.9
51 PISAREVA Nadzeya 47 0+0+1+1 2 36:08.98 +5:29.1
52 ZHANG Yan 54 1+0+1+0 2 36:46.55 +6:06.7
53 PREKOPOVA Natalia 43 1+1+0+1 3 36:56.23 +6:16.4
54 GASPARIN Aita 46 1+2+0+0 3 37:22.12 +6:42.3
DSQ STARYKH Irina 32 0+0+1+0 1 32:29.56
DNS FLATLAND Ann Kristin 12 0
DNS SEMERENKO Vita 34 0
DNS LIF Asa 36 0
DNS CHEVALIER ANAIS 38 0
DNS BOLLIET Marine 50 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles