Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2013/2014


   2014-03-08 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 4 0+0+1+1 2 32:01.08 0.0
2 BERGER Tora 6 1+0+1+0 2 32:20.71 +19.7
3 WIERER Dorothea 5 1+0+2+0 3 32:55.58 +54.5
4 DOMRACHEVA Darya 28 1+0+1+1 3 33:21.43 +1:20.4
5 ECKHOFF Tiril 7 1+1+1+1 4 33:30.20 +1:29.2
6 HENKEL Andrea 25 0+0+0+1 1 33:33.76 +1:32.7
7 INNERHOFER Katharina 1 0+1+2+1 4 33:48.67 +1:47.6
8 VILUKHINA Olga 14 1+0+1+0 2 34:14.14 +2:13.1
9 VIROLAYNEN Daria 2 0+1+2+2 5 34:27.55 +2:26.5
10 GASPARIN Selina 33 0+0+1+2 3 34:32.03 +2:31.0
11 SEMERENKO Valj 46 2+0+1+0 3 34:35.33 +2:34.3
12 KALINCHIK Liudmila 8 0+1+1+1 3 34:37.10 +2:36.1
13 KOCHER Zina 23 2+1+0+1 4 34:48.95 +2:47.9
14 CRAWFORD Rosanna 17 3+1+0+0 4 34:49.56 +2:48.5
15 BURDYGA Natalya 51 1+0+1+0 2 34:50.04 +2:49.0
16 DORIN HABERT Marie 18 1+1+0+2 4 35:02.01 +3:01.0
17 VITKOVA Veronika 48 1+0+2+0 3 35:06.34 +3:05.3
18 GONTIER Nicole 15 2+0+0+2 4 35:14.42 +3:13.4
19 ROMANOVA Iana 13 3+0+1+0 4 35:25.61 +3:24.6
20 DUNKLEE Susan 38 1+0+2+2 5 35:28.54 +3:27.5
21 GWIZDON Magdalena 11 2+0+1+3 6 35:29.46 +3:28.4
22 BOLLIET Marine 24 0+1+1+1 3 35:30.42 +3:29.4
23 SKARDINO Nadezhda 3 1+0+2+3 6 35:30.56 +3:29.5
24 GREGORIN Teja 21 1+1+1+2 5 35:42.93 +3:41.9
25 KUZMINA Anastasia 27 0+0+1+4 5 35:44.52 +3:43.5
26 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 34 1+1+2+1 5 35:47.36 +3:46.3
27 GEREKOVA Jana 45 1+1+0+2 4 36:03.53 +4:02.5
28 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 10 1+2+2+1 6 36:04.78 +4:03.7
29 CADURISCH Irene 19 1+0+1+1 3 36:06.61 +4:05.6
30 DZHIMA Yuliia 31 2+0+2+1 5 36:07.57 +4:06.5
31 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 55 0+0+0+1 1 36:12.16 +4:11.1
32 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 47 2+1+0+0 3 36:27.02 +4:26.0
33 HOJNISZ Monika 37 2+1+0+2 5 36:27.51 +4:26.5
34 SEMERENKO Vita 12 2+0+3+1 6 36:30.47 +4:29.4
35 HINZ Vanessa 57 1+0+1+0 2 36:32.14 +4:31.1
36 STUDEBAKER Sara 35 1+2+0+0 3 36:36.73 +4:35.7
37 GASPARIN Aita 44 1+0+1+0 2 36:36.94 +4:35.9
38 PONZA Michela 40 0+1+0+1 2 36:40.26 +4:39.2
39 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 20 1+0+1+2 4 36:41.02 +4:40.0
40 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 16 1+2+1+2 6 36:43.63 +4:42.6
41 LUNDER Emma 30 2+2+0+0 4 36:52.10 +4:51.1
42 ZAITSEVA Olga 32 3+0+1+3 7 37:05.04 +5:04.0
43 DAHLMEIER Laura 22 2+2+0+1 5 37:16.73 +5:15.7
44 SOULIE Laure 41 2+1+1+1 5 37:23.77 +5:22.7
45 TANDY Megan 43 1+1+3+2 7 38:24.22 +6:23.2
46 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 39 1+2+2+2 7 38:35.63 +6:34.6
47 KINNUNEN Nastassia 53 3+2+1+1 7 39:02.03 +7:01.0
48 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 42 0+0+1+3 4 39:28.00 +7:27.0
49 LANDOVA Jitka 54 2+3+3+1 9 39:41.46 +7:40.4
50 KALINA Nastassia 60 2+2+3+1 8 39:56.14 +7:55.1
51 PANFILOVA Mariya 29 2+4+4+1 11 40:27.20 +8:26.2
DNF EDER Mari 9 2+1+2+2 7
DNF HILDEBRAND Franziska 49 0+1+0+2 3
DNF CHEVALIER ANAIS 59 2+2+4+ 0
DNS RINGEN Elise 26 0
DNS GUZIK Krystyna 36 0
DNS LEHTLA Kadri 50 0
DNS OBERHOFER Karin 52 0
DNS NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 56 0
DNS PREUSS Franziska 58 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles