Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2014/2015


   2014-12-06 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 17 0+0 0 24:46.6 0.0
2 MORAVEC Ondrej 20 0+0 0 25:14.9 +28.3
3 FAK Jakov 27 0+0 0 25:15.3 +28.7
4 SLESINGR Michal 10 0+0 0 25:25.5 +38.9
5 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 21 0+0 0 25:31.6 +45.0
6 SHIPULIN Anton 18 1+0 1 25:34.7 +48.1
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 25 0+1 1 25:36.0 +49.4
8 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 19 1+1 2 25:43.2 +56.6
9 SMITH Nathan 3 0+0 0 25:46.9 +1:00.3
10 EDER Simon 32 0+1 1 25:49.0 +1:02.4
11 SCHEMPP Simon 31 0+1 1 25:50.9 +1:04.3
12 LESSER Erik 26 0+0 0 25:54.9 +1:08.3
13 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 6 1+0 1 25:55.0 +1:08.4
14 BÖHM Daniel 37 0+0 0 25:57.6 +1:11.0
15 BOE Tarjei 39 0+2 2 25:58.4 +1:11.8
16 OS Alexander 101 1+0 1 26:04.6 +1:18.0
17 BURKE Tim 4 1+1 2 26:04.8 +1:18.2
18 PRYMA Artem 5 1+0 1 26:06.5 +1:19.9
19 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 44 0+2 2 26:12.1 +1:25.5
20 MALYSHKO Dmitry 23 0+1 1 26:13.5 +1:26.9
21 BIRNBACHER Andreas 71 1+0 1 26:14.9 +1:28.3
22 BAILEY Lowell 41 1+0 1 26:15.0 +1:28.4
23 FOURCADE Simon 9 0+2 2 26:18.7 +1:32.1
24 KAZAR Matej 7 0+1 1 26:19.4 +1:32.8
25 Klemen 43 1+1 2 26:21.3 +1:34.7
26 PEIFFER Arnd 15 1+0 1 26:23.3 +1:36.7
27 SEMENOV Serhiy 8 1+1 2 26:25.9 +1:39.3
28 KOMATZ David 38 0+1 1 26:26.7 +1:40.1
29 LANDERTINGER Dominik 22 1+1 2 26:31.2 +1:44.6
30 TSVETKOV Maxim 84 0+1 1 26:32.4 +1:45.8
31 MESOTITSCH Daniel 68 2+0 2 26:32.9 +1:46.3
32 KRUPCIK Tomaas 61 0+0 0 26:35.0 +1:48.4
33 HOFER Lukas 40 1+1 2 26:39.3 +1:52.7
34 PUCHIANU Cornel 48 1+1 2 26:39.8 +1:53.2
35 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 11 2+0 2 26:40.4 +1:53.8
36 LIADOV Yuryi 60 0+1 1 26:42.7 +1:56.1
37 ANEV Krasimir 29 1+0 1 26:46.4 +1:59.8
38 EBERHARD Tobias 1 0+1 1 26:50.1 +2:03.5
39 BOE Johannes Thingnes 2 2+2 4 26:50.7 +2:04.1
40 SAVITSKIY Yan 14 0+2 2 26:50.8 +2:04.2
41 LAPSHIN Timofey 45 1+2 3 26:52.8 +2:06.2
42 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 13 1+2 3 26:52.9 +2:06.3
43 HASILLA Tomas 35 1+0 1 26:56.7 +2:10.1
44 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 47 1+0 1 26:59.8 +2:13.2
45 TOIVANEN Ahti 64 1+1 2 27:00.3 +2:13.7
46 FEMLING Peppe 59 0+2 2 27:00.8 +2:14.2
47 CUENOT Gaspard 87 0+1 1 27:00.9 +2:14.3
48 KRCMAR Michal 83 1+1 2 27:04.2 +2:17.6
49 GRAF Florian 98 0+2 2 27:08.9 +2:22.3
50 NORDGREN Leif 79 0+1 1 27:12.4 +2:25.8
51 ARWIDSON Tobias 34 1+0 1 27:12.7 +2:26.1
52 CHEPELIN Vladimir 28 0+4 4 27:18.0 +2:31.4
53 WINDISCH Dominik 12 1+2 3 27:18.8 +2:32.2
54 ZHIRNYY Alexander 81 1+0 1 27:19.8 +2:33.2
55 Jaroslav 33 1+2 3 27:20.0 +2:33.4
56 ILIEV Vladimir 46 0+3 3 27:20.6 +2:34.0
57 BORMOLINI Thomas 75 1+1 2 27:21.3 +2:34.7
58 GROSSEGGER Sven 94 0+1 1 27:21.8 +2:35.2
59 DESTHIEUX Simon 52 1+2 3 27:23.3 +2:36.7
60 BEDARD Marc - Andre 99 0+1 1 27:25.7 +2:39.1
61 ALMOUKOV Alexei 62 0+0 0 27:26.1 +2:39.5
62 GREEN Brendan 36 1+2 3 27:28.7 +2:42.1
63 ERIKSSON Christoffer 90 1+1 2 27:30.0 +2:43.4
64 KOIV Kauri 30 0+2 2 27:33.9 +2:47.3
65 ARMGREN Ted 76 1+1 2 27:34.6 +2:48.0
66 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 42 0+3 3 27:43.3 +2:56.7
67 FINELLO Jeremy 57 0+1 1 27:45.3 +2:58.7
68 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 69 0+1 1 27:47.8 +3:01.2
69 SLOOF Joel 56 0+1 1 27:51.7 +3:05.1
69 HIIDENSALO Olli 100 2+1 3 27:51.7 +3:05.1
71 JOLLER Ivan 78 2+2 4 27:58.6 +3:12.0
72 OTCENAS Martin 65 1+2 3 28:00.5 +3:13.9
73 BRAUN Maxim 95 0+1 1 28:00.6 +3:14.0
74 REMMELG Martin 63 1+0 1 28:00.9 +3:14.3
75 ROESCH Michael 70 1+1 2 28:01.7 +3:15.1
76 ERMITS Kalev 89 3+0 3 28:07.7 +3:21.1
77 SZCZUREK Lukasz 72 1+0 1 28:08.9 +3:22.3
78 TRIFONOV Alexandr 50 0+1 1 28:10.5 +3:23.9
79 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 54 0+3 3 28:12.1 +3:25.5
80 WEGER Benjamin 24 3+3 6 28:18.1 +3:31.5
81 DE LORENZI Christian 102 1+3 4 28:18.2 +3:31.6
82 BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 96 1+1 2 28:21.7 +3:35.1
83 HAKALA Matti 51 0+2 2 28:25.4 +3:38.8
84 DANILA Marian Marcel 86 1+2 3 28:32.4 +3:45.8
85 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 85 0+2 2 28:33.9 +3:47.3
86 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 67 1+3 4 28:35.4 +3:48.8
87 OBLAK Lenart 66 1+2 3 28:40.9 +3:54.3
88 KAUKENAS Tomas 16 4+1 5 28:48.2 +4:01.6
89 CURRIER Russell 93 4+1 5 29:01.6 +4:15.0
90 PUZULIS Rolands 49 1+3 4 29:08.1 +4:21.5
91 RASTIC Damir 55 1+2 3 29:09.9 +4:23.3
92 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 97 3+1 4 29:12.9 +4:26.3
93 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 73 1+2 3 29:18.5 +4:31.9
94 JACKSON Lee-Steve 77 2+1 3 30:00.2 +5:13.6
95 HODZIC Edin 88 2+0 2 30:04.7 +5:18.1
96 SIMA Michal 82 3+1 4 30:11.2 +5:24.6
97 ZLATEV Ivan 80 2+2 4 30:36.2 +5:49.6
98 LAPONDER Marcel 92 2+3 5 30:56.6 +6:10.0
99 TISHCHENKO Artem 58 1+3 4 31:43.8 +6:57.2
DSQ PECHENKIN Aleksandr 53 0+1 1 26:05.1
DNS PERRAS Scott 74 0
DNS BOEUF Alexis 91 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles