Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2014/2015


   2014-12-13 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 1 0+8 1:11:40.4 0.0
KUMMER Luise 0+0 0+1
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+1 0+3
HINZ Vanessa 0+0 0+2
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0+1
2 Belarus 5 0+10 1:12:01.5 +21.1
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+1 0+0
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+1 0+3
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+2 0+2
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+1
3 Czech Republic 9 0+9 1:12:02.6 +22.2
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 0+0
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+0 0+3
LANDOVA Jitka 0+1 0+2
VITKOVA Veronika 0+1 0+1
4 Italy 6 1+4 1:12:20.3 +39.9
WIERER Dorothea 0+1 0+0
GONTIER Nicole 0+0 1+3
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+0
OBERHOFER Karin 0+0 0+0
5 Norway 3 1+12 1:12:26.7 +46.3
RINGEN Elise 0+1 0+3
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+2 1+3
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 0+2 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0 0+0
6 Poland 10 0+8 1:12:27.8 +47.4
GUZIK Krystyna 0+0 0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 0+3
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+1 0+1
HOJNISZ Monika 0+1 0+0
7 Ukraine 2 1+11 1:12:40.2 +59.8
BURDYGA Natalya 0+2 0+0
DZHIMA Yuliia 1+3 0+0
ABRAMOVA Olga 0+2 0+1
SEMERENKO Valj 0+1 0+2
8 France 4 1+10 1:13:17.8 +1:37.4
BOLLIET Marine 0+0 0+2
LATUILLIERE Enora 0+0 0+1
BRAISAZ Justine 1+3 0+1
BESCOND Anais 0+3 0+0
9 Slovenia 22 0+7 1:13:33.6 +1:53.2
MALI Andreja 0+1 0+0
ERZEN Anja 0+3 0+1
GREGORIN Teja 0+0 0+0
POJE Urska 0+0 0+2
10 Canada 7 0+7 1:13:51.5 +2:11.1
TANDY Megan 0+0 0+3
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+0
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+0 0+3
VAILLANCOURT Audrey 0+1 0+0
11 Sweden 14 0+6 1:14:11.6 +2:31.2
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+1 0+0
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+1
NILSSON Emma 0+0 0+1
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+2 0+1
12 Austria 15 0+5 1:14:25.0 +2:44.6
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+0
ZDOUC Dunja 0+1 0+1
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+1 0+1
RIEDER Christina 0+1 0+0
13 Kazakstan 16 0+8 1:15:39.1 +3:58.7
POLTORANINA Olga 0+0 0+1
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 0+1 0+1
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 0+3 0+1
KISTANOVA Anna 0+1 0+0
14 Slovakia 8 4+7 1:15:47.9 +4:07.5
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 0+0
GEREKOVA Jana 0+0 0+2
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+0 0+1
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 4+3
15 Switzerland 12 0+9 1:16:09.8 +4:29.4
CADURISCH Irene 0+2 0+1
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+0
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+1
VOLKEN Flurina 0+1 0+3
16 Romania 17 1+10 1:17:37.3 +5:56.9
FORIKA Reka 0+3 1+3
PISCORAN Luminita 0+0 0+1
TOFALVI Eva 0+0 0+2
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 0+0 0+1
17 Estonia 18 3+11 Lapped
LEHTLA Kadri 0+2 0+1
TALIHARM Johanna 3+3 0+0
YURLOVA Daria 0+2 0+2
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+0 0+1
18 Bulgaria 20 3+16 Lapped
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1 0+1
KADEVA Daniela 0+2 0+1
STOIANOVA Desislava 2+3 0+3
POPOVA Stefani 0+2 1+3
19 South Korea 21 0+12 Lapped
MUN Ji-Hee 0+3 0+1
KIM Seon-Su 0+2 0+1
JO In-Hee 0+0 0+1
PARK Ji-Ae 0+2 0+2
20 Lithuania 23 5+14 Lapped
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+1 0+1
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+3 2+3
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 3+3 0+1
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+2 0+0
21 China 19 1+11 Lapped
SONG Chaoqing 0+2 0+2
TANG Jialin 0+0 0+1
ZHANG Yan 0+1 0+0
WANG Yue 0+2 1+3
DSQ Russia 13
ROMANOVA Iana 0+1 0+0
PODCHUFAROVA Olga 0+1 0+0
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 0+0 0+1
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 1+3 0+1
DNF Finland 11
MARKKANEN Sanna 1+3 1+3
EDER Mari 0+2 0+1
RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 1+3 0+1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles