Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2014/2015


   2015-01-14 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Czech Republic 1 0+9 1:23:57.72 0.0
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+0 0+0
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+1 0+2
LANDOVA Jitka 0+3 0+1
VITKOVA Veronika 0+1 0+1
2 Belarus 2 0+6 1:25:11.07 +1:13.3
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+2
KRYUKO Iryna 0+0 0+0
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+1 0+2
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+1
3 Germany 3 1+6 1:25:37.03 +1:39.3
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 1+3
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+2
HINZ Vanessa 0+0 0+1
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+0 0+0
4 Norway 5 0+13 1:26:36.94 +2:39.2
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+3 0+1
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 0+0 0+3
RINGEN Elise 0+1 0+2
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0 0+3
5 Ukraine 7 0+7 1:26:47.48 +2:49.7
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+1 0+0
BURDYGA Natalya 0+1 0+1
ABRAMOVA Olga 0+0 0+3
SEMERENKO Valj 0+1 0+0
6 France 4 0+17 1:27:53.02 +3:55.3
BOLLIET Marine 0+3 0+1
LATUILLIERE Enora 0+1 0+3
BRAISAZ Justine 0+2 0+3
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+3 0+1
7 Poland 8 2+10 1:28:12.17 +4:14.4
HOJNISZ Monika 0+1 0+0
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2 1+3
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+0 0+1
GUZIK Krystyna 1+3 0+0
8 Russia 9 2+13 1:28:34.23 +4:36.5
ROMANOVA Iana 0+3 0+2
VIROLAYNEN Daria 0+1 2+3
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 0+0 0+0
NECHKASOVA Galina 0+1 0+3
9 Italy 6 2+13 1:28:42.36 +4:44.6
WIERER Dorothea 2+3 0+1
GONTIER Nicole 0+2 0+2
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+1
OBERHOFER Karin 0+1 0+2
10 Austria 10 2+8 1:28:48.92 +4:51.2
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+1
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+0 2+3
KUPFNER Simone 0+2 0+1
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+1
11 Canada 13 2+11 1:29:31.59 +5:33.8
TANDY Megan 0+0 0+1
RANSOM Julia 0+0 0+3
VAILLANCOURT Audrey 0+1 0+0
KOCHER Zina 1+3 1+3
12 Sweden 11 0+10 1:30:04.50 +6:06.8
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+3 0+0
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+2
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+1 0+2
NILSSON Emma 0+1 0+1
13 Switzerland 15 0+11 1:30:13.38 +6:15.6
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+1
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+3
HAECKI Lena 0+2 0+0
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 0+1 0+3
LPD Slovakia 14
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+2 1+3
GEREKOVA Jana 0+1 0+1
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+1 0+0
CHRAPANOVA Martina 0+3 0+2
LPD Romania 17
TOFALVI Eva 0+1 0+2
PISCORAN Luminita 0+0 0+0
FORIKA Reka 0+0 0+2
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 0+2 0+3
LPD Finland 21
EDER Mari 0+0 0+3
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+1 0+3
TOIVANEN Laura 0+2 0+2
SILTAKORPI Annukka 0+0 0+0
LPD Bulgaria 18
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+0 0+2
POPOVA Stefani 0+0 2+3
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+0 0+3
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+2
LPD Kazakstan 12
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 0+1 0+1
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 1+3 0+0
KISTANOVA Anna 1+3 2+3
RAIKOVA Alina 0+2 0+0
LPD USA 22
DUNKLEE Susan 0+2 0+2
DREISSIGACKER Hanah 0+3 0+3
COOK Annalies 2+3 0+2
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 1+3 0+1
LPD Estonia 16
LEHTLA Kadri 0+3 0+0
TALIHARM Johanna 2+3 0+0
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+2 1+3
YURLOVA Daria 0+1 0+1
LPD Lithuania 20
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 1+3 0+1
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+1 1+3
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 1+3 0+2
KAZNACENKO Marija 0+1 0+3
LPD South Korea 19
KIM Seonsu 2+3 0+2
MUN Ji-Hee 0+0 0+0
PARK Ji-Ae 0+1 0+2
KIM Kyungnam 0+1 2+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles