Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
NASYKO Denys<br>PONOMARENKO Oleksandr<br>KOZLOV Yehor
NASYKO Denys
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
KOZLOV Yehor
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Pokljuka
2018-12-02 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Antholz-Anterselva - 2014/2015


   2015-01-22 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SCHEMPP Simon 29 0+0 0 23:18.8 0.0
2 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 42 0+0 0 23:32.8 +14.0
3 FAK Jakov 48 0+1 1 23:38.9 +20.1
4 WEGER Benjamin 49 1+0 1 23:39.7 +20.9
5 GREEN Brendan 53 0+0 0 23:43.2 +24.4
6 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 85 0+0 0 23:52.0 +33.2
7 SHIPULIN Anton 27 0+1 1 23:53.0 +34.2
8 EDER Simon 46 1+0 1 23:54.7 +35.9
9 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 9 0+1 1 24:02.0 +43.2
10 MORAVEC Ondrej 15 0+0 0 24:04.4 +45.6
11 PEIFFER Arnd 68 0+1 1 24:06.9 +48.1
12 EBERHARD Julian 57 2+0 2 24:07.4 +48.6
13 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 17 0+1 1 24:10.0 +51.2
14 ILIEV Vladimir 6 0+1 1 24:13.3 +54.5
15 MALYSHKO Dmitry 4 0+0 0 24:13.6 +54.8
16 LAPSHIN Timofey 28 0+1 1 24:19.3 +1:00.5
17 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 40 1+1 2 24:23.0 +1:04.2
18 FOURCADE Simon 34 1+0 1 24:25.5 +1:06.7
19 LESSER Erik 45 0+2 2 24:27.0 +1:08.2
20 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 32 1+0 1 24:30.4 +1:11.6
21 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 50 2+0 2 24:34.4 +1:15.6
22 PRYMA Artem 38 0+1 1 24:36.8 +1:18.0
23 KRCMAR Michal 1 0+1 1 24:37.0 +1:18.2
24 OS Alexander 66 1+0 1 24:38.4 +1:19.6
25 FOURCADE Martin 10 1+1 2 24:38.6 +1:19.8
26 DOLL Benedikt 88 1+1 2 24:40.4 +1:21.6
27 DOLDER Mario 76 1+0 1 24:41.2 +1:22.4
28 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 3 1+1 2 24:42.0 +1:23.2
29 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 19 2+0 2 24:43.0 +1:24.2
30 BÖHM Daniel 14 0+1 1 24:43.2 +1:24.4
31 BOE Johannes Thingnes 5 2+1 3 24:43.7 +1:24.9
32 BAILEY Lowell 37 0+1 1 24:50.0 +1:31.2
33 CHEPELIN Vladimir 41 0+2 2 24:50.9 +1:32.1
34 HOFER Lukas 16 1+1 2 24:57.5 +1:38.7
34 KAZAR Matej 44 2+0 2 24:57.5 +1:38.7
36 PECHENKIN Aleksandr 84 0+1 1 24:57.9 +1:39.1
37 BIRNBACHER Andreas 11 2+0 2 25:00.6 +1:41.8
38 KOMATZ David 47 0+1 1 25:00.8 +1:42.0
39 WINDISCH Dominik 25 2+1 3 25:03.8 +1:45.0
40 HASILLA Tomas 92 0+1 1 25:05.4 +1:46.6
41 Jaroslav 63 1+1 2 25:08.9 +1:50.1
42 PUCHIANU Cornel 13 0+2 2 25:15.2 +1:56.4
43 ZHIRNYY Alexander 102 0+0 0 25:17.5 +1:58.7
44 DE LORENZI Christian 99 0+1 1 25:17.6 +1:58.8
45 MESOTITSCH Daniel 23 1+1 2 25:18.4 +1:59.6
46 BOE Tarjei 36 0+2 2 25:18.7 +1:59.9
47 JOUTY Baptiste 94 0+1 1 25:20.8 +2:02.0
48 BURKE Tim 67 1+2 3 25:20.9 +2:02.1
49 SAVITSKIY Yan 22 1+1 2 25:21.0 +2:02.2
50 SLESINGR Michal 18 1+1 2 25:21.4 +2:02.6
51 ROESCH Michael 39 0+2 2 25:22.1 +2:03.3
52 GOW Christian 103 0+0 0 25:22.7 +2:03.9
53 TRSAN Rok 52 0+0 0 25:23.2 +2:04.4
54 GROSSEGGER Sven 33 1+2 3 25:23.9 +2:05.1
55 LIADOV Yuryi 7 0+2 2 25:26.7 +2:07.9
56 ANEV Krasimir 35 3+1 4 25:31.1 +2:12.3
57 PINTER Friedrich 96 1+2 3 25:32.5 +2:13.7
58 KAUKENAS Tomas 74 1+1 2 25:32.9 +2:14.1
59 DESTHIEUX Simon 75 0+2 2 25:35.7 +2:16.9
60 PANTOV Anton 59 2+0 2 25:36.1 +2:17.3
61 OBLAK Lenart 82 0+0 0 25:36.3 +2:17.5
62 TOIVANEN Ahti 30 2+2 4 25:36.5 +2:17.7
63 DOHERTY Sean 83 1+2 3 25:37.8 +2:19.0
64 KRUPCIK Tomaas 31 1+2 3 25:38.8 +2:20.0
65 TSVETKOV Maxim 69 0+3 3 25:42.2 +2:23.4
66 MATIASKO Miroslav 81 0+2 2 25:43.6 +2:24.8
67 TISHCHENKO Artem 72 0+2 2 25:45.3 +2:26.5
68 FAUR Remus 70 0+0 0 25:46.9 +2:28.1
69 DOKL Peter 54 0+0 0 25:48.7 +2:29.9
70 BORMOLINI Thomas 60 0+2 2 25:50.2 +2:31.4
71 TOBRELUTS Indrek 51 1+2 3 25:50.5 +2:31.7
72 SEMENOV Serhiy 8 4+1 5 25:55.3 +2:36.5
73 HIIDENSALO Olli 56 2+1 3 25:56.6 +2:37.8
74 GOW Scott 20 2+1 3 25:57.3 +2:38.5
75 LESSING Roland 24 2+1 3 25:59.4 +2:40.6
76 ZLATEV Ivan 73 0+0 0 26:01.3 +2:42.5
77 ZAHKNA Rene 86 2+0 2 26:01.4 +2:42.6
78 SMITH Nathan 43 2+2 4 26:02.1 +2:43.3
79 ABASHEU Dzmitry 101 0+2 2 26:05.9 +2:47.1
80 NORDGREN Leif 21 2+2 4 26:08.3 +2:49.5
81 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 87 1+1 2 26:08.4 +2:49.6
82 STEGMAYR Gabriel 100 1+0 1 26:10.8 +2:52.0
83 OTCENAS Martin 2 2+2 4 26:15.1 +2:56.3
84 GUZIK Grzegorz 62 2+0 2 26:16.1 +2:57.3
85 SLOOF Joel 77 0+1 1 26:16.4 +2:57.6
86 ALMOUKOV Alexei 61 0+0 0 26:16.7 +2:57.9
87 ARMGREN Ted 71 2+2 4 26:22.6 +3:03.8
88 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 78 2+2 4 26:29.9 +3:11.1
89 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 65 0+1 1 26:32.5 +3:13.7
90 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 89 1+1 2 26:33.7 +3:14.9
91 PUZULIS Rolands 58 1+0 1 26:35.6 +3:16.8
92 WIESTNER Serafin 12 3+3 6 26:43.1 +3:24.3
93 TRIFONOV Alexandr 95 2+1 3 26:49.3 +3:30.5
94 STENERSEN Torstein 80 2+2 4 26:58.7 +3:39.9
95 KANE Kevin 79 1+0 1 27:02.5 +3:43.7
96 CUENOT Gaspard 97 2+2 4 27:05.8 +3:47.0
97 RASTIC Damir 55 1+2 3 27:20.2 +4:01.4
98 SZCZUREK Lukasz 90 5+1 6 27:44.9 +4:26.1
99 SLOTINS Roberts 91 0+4 4 28:02.9 +4:44.1
100 INOMATA Kazuya 64 1+2 3 28:12.4 +4:53.6
101 LAPONDER Marcel 98 2+2 4 28:34.5 +5:15.7
102 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 93 2+3 5 29:21.5 +6:02.7
DNS Klemen 26 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles