Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1110
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 796
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 761
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 753
5 PEIFFER Arnd 666
6 EDER Simon 662
7 FOURCADE Martin 648
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 638
9 BOE Tarjei 599
10 EBERHARD Julian 584
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-22 16:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-22 16:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Antholz-Anterselva - 2014/2015


   2015-01-25 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+5 1:15:36.78 0.0
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+1 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+2 0+0
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+0
2 Germany 4 0+7 1:15:53.12 +16.4
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+0
BÖHM Daniel 0+0 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon 0+1 0+2
3 France 3 0+5 1:16:18.79 +42.0
FOURCADE Simon 0+0 0+0
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0+1
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1 0+2
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+1 0+0
4 Austria 5 0+7 1:16:26.50 +49.8
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+0 0+0
KOMATZ David 0+2 0+1
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+0 0+2
EDER Simon 0+1 0+1
5 Russia 1 0+6 1:16:35.24 +58.5
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 0+3
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+0 0+1
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+2 0+0
VOLKOV Alexey 0+0 0+0
6 Czech Republic 15 0+8 1:16:49.88 +1:13.1
KRCMAR Michal 0+2 0+1
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+1
Jaroslav 0+0 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 0+1
7 Ukraine 7 0+12 1:18:09.52 +2:32.8
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+2 0+2
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+2 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+3
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+2 0+0
8 USA 20 3+17 1:19:05.64 +3:28.9
BAILEY Lowell 0+3 0+3
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+2
BURKE Tim 0+0 3+3
NORDGREN Leif 0+3 0+2
9 Canada 6 1+15 1:19:12.84 +3:36.1
GOW Christian 0+1 0+1
GREEN Brendan 0+3 0+1
GOW Scott 0+1 0+3
SMITH Nathan 0+2 1+3
10 Italy 10 4+13 1:19:26.38 +3:49.6
DE LORENZI Christian 2+3 0+0
HOFER Lukas 1+3 1+3
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik 0+2 0+1
11 Slovakia 14 2+13 1:19:43.97 +4:07.2
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+3 2+3
KAZAR Matej 0+1 0+3
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 0+0
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+3
12 Slovenia 8 1+9 1:19:44.21 +4:07.5
DOKL Peter 0+1 1+3
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+2
TRSAN Rok 0+2 0+0
OBLAK Lenart 0+0 0+1
13 Sweden 21 2+14 1:20:01.35 +4:24.6
ARMGREN Ted 0+0 0+3
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 0+2
STENERSEN Torstein 2+3 0+3
STEGMAYR Gabriel 0+2 0+1
14 Estonia 13 0+12 1:20:09.88 +4:33.1
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+0
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+2 0+3
LESSING Roland 0+2 0+1
REMMELG Martin 0+1 0+3
15 Belarus 12 3+17 1:20:40.41 +5:03.7
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+2 0+1
DYUZHEV Dmitriy 0+1 0+2
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+3 2+3
LIADOV Yuryi 1+3 0+2
16 Bulgaria 11 3+15 1:21:20.76 +5:44.0
ZLATEV Ivan 0+3 0+2
SINAPOV Anton 0+1 3+3
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+2 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir 0+3 0+0
17 Switzerland 9 3+20 1:21:33.12 +5:56.4
JOLLER Ivan 1+3 0+3
CUENOT Gaspard 0+3 1+3
WIESTNER Serafin 1+3 0+1
DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+3
18 Finland 23 1+15 1:21:49.41 +6:12.7
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+3 0+3
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+2 0+2
TOIVANEN Ahti 0+0 1+3
HAKALA Matti 0+0 0+2
LPD Romania 17
BUTA George 0+2 0+1
DANILA Marian Marcel 0+3 0+2
FAUR Remus 0+2 0+2
PUCHIANU Cornel 1+3 1+3
LPD Poland 18
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+0 0+3
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+3 0+0
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+2 0+1
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz 0+0 0+3
LPD United Kingdom 24
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+3 1+3
KANE Kevin 0+2 0+2
LAPONDER Marcel 0+2 0+0
DIXON Scott 0+0 0+2
LPD Kazakstan 16
SAVITSKIY Yan 2+3 0+1
PANTOV Anton 0+3 0+3
NAUMIK Sergey 0+2 2+3
TRIFONOV Alexandr 1+3 0+3
LPD Japan 19
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 5+3 4+3
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0+2
MAEDA Ryo 1+3 0+0
INOMATA Kazuya 0+3 -+-
DNS Lithuania 22
KAUKENAS Tomas + +
STROLIA Vytautas + +
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas + +
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 882
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 852
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 791
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 784
5 FIALKOVA Paulina 643
6 OEBERG Hanna 633
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 623
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 539
9 HOJNISZ Monika 533
10 HERRMANN Denise 514
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia

All profiles