Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 602
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 452
3 FOURCADE Martin 385
4 EDER Simon 362
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 362
6 BOE Tarjei 352
7 DOLL Benedikt 352
8 PEIFFER Arnd 326
9 EBERHARD Julian 320
10 GUIGONNAT Antonin 309
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2019-01-20 12:15 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2019-01-20 12:15 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2014/2015


   2015-02-06 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+6 1:12:49.2 0.0
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 0+1 0+2
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+2 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+0
2 Czech Republic 9 0+5 1:12:53.3 +4.1
VITKOVA Veronika 0+1 0+0
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+0 0+2
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+1
3 Ukraine 4 1+7 1:14:10.5 +1:21.3
VARVYNETS Iryna 0+0 0+1
SEMERENKO Valj 0+2 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+0
SEMENOV Serhiy 1+3 0+1
4 France 1 2+13 1:15:11.7 +2:22.5
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+3
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+0
FOURCADE Simon 2+3 0+3
FOURCADE Martin 0+2 0+1
5 Germany 3 1+11 1:15:12.8 +2:23.6
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+3
HINZ Vanessa 1+3 0+2
BÖHM Daniel 0+0 0+1
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+1
6 USA 7 0+13 1:15:13.0 +2:23.8
DUNKLEE Susan 0+2 0+2
DREISSIGACKER Hanah 0+3 0+2
NORDGREN Leif 0+0 0+1
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+2
7 Slovenia 6 1+11 1:15:14.6 +2:25.4
MALI Andreja 0+2 0+1
GREGORIN Teja 0+0 0+0
Klemen 0+3 0+1
FAK Jakov 1+3 0+1
8 Austria 8 1+11 1:16:00.0 +3:10.8
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+3 0+1
ZDOUC Dunja 0+2 0+1
EBERHARD Julian 1+3 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+0
9 Slovakia 15 1+11 1:16:10.7 +3:21.5
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 0+1
GEREKOVA Jana 0+3 0+2
KAZAR Matej 0+0 1+3
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+1
10 Belarus 11 2+13 1:16:17.2 +3:28.0
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+1
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+2
LIADOV Yuryi 0+3 2+3
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+2 0+2
11 Switzerland 13 0+11 1:16:24.9 +3:35.7
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+3
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 0+1 0+1
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 0+1
DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+2
12 Italy 5 0+7 1:16:50.3 +4:01.1
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+1
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 0+1
DE LORENZI Christian 0+2 0+1
MARTINELLI Christian 0+1 0+0
13 Canada 16 2+13 1:18:01.5 +5:12.3
VAILLANCOURT Audrey 0+0 0+3
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+2 1+3
SMITH Nathan 0+0 0+2
GREEN Brendan 0+0 1+3
14 Sweden 10 0+8 1:18:12.7 +5:23.5
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+0
NILSSON Emma 0+0 0+3
ARMGREN Ted 0+0 0+3
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+1 0+1
15 Poland 14 1+14 Lapped
MAKA Anna 0+2 1+3
PITON Karolina 0+2 0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+1 0+2
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+2
16 Romania 19 1+11 Lapped
PISCORAN Luminita 0+1 0+1
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 0+0 0+0
DANILA Marian Marcel 0+3 0+1
FAUR Remus 1+3 0+2
17 Bulgaria 17 2+16 Lapped
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+1 0+1
POPOVA Stefani 0+3 1+3
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+1 0+1
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 1+3 0+3
18 Japan 22 4+16 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+2
TANAKA Yurie 0+0 1+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+3 0+1
MAEDA Ryo 2+3 1+3
19 Finland 18 4+18 Lapped
TOIVANEN Laura 0+1 0+1
RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 0+3 1+3
RAATIKAINEN Antti 0+1 0+3
GRONMAN Tuomas 1+3 2+3
20 United Kingdom 21 6+16 Lapped
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 0+0 1+3
JONES Nerys 0+3 3+3
KANE Kevin 0+3 0+0
DIXON Scott 2+3 0+1
21 Lithuania 20 5+19 Lapped
KAZNACENKO Marija 2+3 0+1
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile 1+3 0+3
STROLIA Vytautas 0+1 0+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 2+3 0+2
DSQ Russia 12
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 0+2 1+3
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 0+1 0+0
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+3 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 476
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 450
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 401
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 387
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS 365
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 352
7 OEBERG Hanna 313
8 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 307
9 HOJNISZ Monika 304
10 KRYUKO Iryna 295
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles