Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2014/2015


   2015-02-06 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+6 1:12:49.2 0.0
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 0+1 0+2
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+2 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+0
2 Czech Republic 9 0+5 1:12:53.3 +4.1
VITKOVA Veronika 0+1 0+0
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+0 0+2
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+1
3 Ukraine 4 1+7 1:14:10.5 +1:21.3
VARVYNETS Iryna 0+0 0+1
SEMERENKO Valj 0+2 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+0
SEMENOV Serhiy 1+3 0+1
4 France 1 2+13 1:15:11.7 +2:22.5
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+3
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+0
FOURCADE Simon 2+3 0+3
FOURCADE Martin 0+2 0+1
5 Germany 3 1+11 1:15:12.8 +2:23.6
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+3
HINZ Vanessa 1+3 0+2
BÖHM Daniel 0+0 0+1
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+1
6 USA 7 0+13 1:15:13.0 +2:23.8
DUNKLEE Susan 0+2 0+2
DREISSIGACKER Hanah 0+3 0+2
NORDGREN Leif 0+0 0+1
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+2
7 Slovenia 6 1+11 1:15:14.6 +2:25.4
MALI Andreja 0+2 0+1
GREGORIN Teja 0+0 0+0
Klemen 0+3 0+1
FAK Jakov 1+3 0+1
8 Austria 8 1+11 1:16:00.0 +3:10.8
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+3 0+1
ZDOUC Dunja 0+2 0+1
EBERHARD Julian 1+3 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+0
9 Slovakia 15 1+11 1:16:10.7 +3:21.5
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 0+1
GEREKOVA Jana 0+3 0+2
KAZAR Matej 0+0 1+3
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+1
10 Belarus 11 2+13 1:16:17.2 +3:28.0
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+1
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+2
LIADOV Yuryi 0+3 2+3
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+2 0+2
11 Switzerland 13 0+11 1:16:24.9 +3:35.7
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+3
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 0+1 0+1
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 0+1
DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+2
12 Italy 5 0+7 1:16:50.3 +4:01.1
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+1
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 0+1
DE LORENZI Christian 0+2 0+1
MARTINELLI Christian 0+1 0+0
13 Canada 16 2+13 1:18:01.5 +5:12.3
VAILLANCOURT Audrey 0+0 0+3
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+2 1+3
SMITH Nathan 0+0 0+2
GREEN Brendan 0+0 1+3
14 Sweden 10 0+8 1:18:12.7 +5:23.5
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+0
NILSSON Emma 0+0 0+3
ARMGREN Ted 0+0 0+3
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+1 0+1
15 Poland 14 1+14 Lapped
MAKA Anna 0+2 1+3
PITON Karolina 0+2 0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+1 0+2
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+2
16 Romania 19 1+11 Lapped
PISCORAN Luminita 0+1 0+1
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 0+0 0+0
DANILA Marian Marcel 0+3 0+1
FAUR Remus 1+3 0+2
17 Bulgaria 17 2+16 Lapped
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+1 0+1
POPOVA Stefani 0+3 1+3
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+1 0+1
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 1+3 0+3
18 Japan 22 4+16 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+2
TANAKA Yurie 0+0 1+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+3 0+1
MAEDA Ryo 2+3 1+3
19 Finland 18 4+18 Lapped
TOIVANEN Laura 0+1 0+1
RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 0+3 1+3
RAATIKAINEN Antti 0+1 0+3
GRONMAN Tuomas 1+3 2+3
20 United Kingdom 21 6+16 Lapped
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 0+0 1+3
JONES Nerys 0+3 3+3
KANE Kevin 0+3 0+0
DIXON Scott 2+3 0+1
21 Lithuania 20 5+19 Lapped
KAZNACENKO Marija 2+3 0+1
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile 1+3 0+3
STROLIA Vytautas 0+1 0+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 2+3 0+2
DSQ Russia 12
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 0+2 1+3
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 0+1 0+0
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+3 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles