Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
PIDHRUSHNA Olena<br>DZHIMA Yuliia<br>BRYNZAK Volodymyr<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro<br>ZHURAVOK Yuliya
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
DZHIMA Yuliia
BRYNZAK Volodymyr
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 01:00 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 01:00 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)



Nove Mesto - 2014/2015


   2015-02-06 World Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 11 0+5 35:43.33 0.0
ROMANOVA Iana 0+0 0+0
VOLKOV Alexey 0+2 0+1
ROMANOVA Iana 0+0 0+0
VOLKOV Alexey 0+2 0+0
2 Norway 2 0+3 36:04.83 +21.5
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+2 0+0
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+0 0+0
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+0 0+0
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+1 0+0
3 Ukraine 4 0+8 36:07.93 +24.6
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+1
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+2
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+1 0+0
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+2 0+2
4 Germany 3 3+6 36:22.21 +38.9
KUMMER Luise 0+0 0+1
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+1
KUMMER Luise 0+1 0+0
LESSER Erik 0+0 3+3
5 France 1 0+15 37:41.19 +1:57.8
LATUILLIERE Enora 0+1 0+2
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+2 0+1
LATUILLIERE Enora 0+3 0+2
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+2 0+2
6 Sweden 9 1+16 37:41.26 +1:57.9
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+2 0+1
FEMLING Peppe 0+2 1+3
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+1 0+1
FEMLING Peppe 0+3 0+3
7 Belarus 10 0+14 38:02.39 +2:19.0
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+3 0+2
DYUZHEV Dmitriy 0+0 0+1
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+2 0+0
DYUZHEV Dmitriy 0+3 0+3
8 Bulgaria 16 2+13 38:16.02 +2:32.7
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1 0+3
ANEV Krasimir 1+3 0+0
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1 0+0
ANEV Krasimir 0+2 1+3
9 USA 6 0+13 38:23.01 +2:39.7
COOK Annalies 0+3 0+0
BURKE Tim 0+3 0+3
COOK Annalies 0+0 0+2
BURKE Tim 0+1 0+1
10 Japan 21 2+15 38:24.87 +2:41.5
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+2 0+2
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 1+3
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+0
TACHIZAKI Mikito 1+3 0+2
11 Slovakia 14 0+17 38:25.70 +2:42.4
CHRAPANOVA Martina 0+2 0+2
HASILLA Tomas 0+3 0+3
CHRAPANOVA Martina 0+1 0+1
HASILLA Tomas 0+3 0+2
12 Finland 17 2+13 38:26.84 +2:43.5
EDER Mari 0+1 0+3
TOIVANEN Ahti 1+3 0+0
EDER Mari 0+0 0+2
TOIVANEN Ahti 0+1 1+3
13 Czech Republic 8 7+13 38:57.59 +3:14.2
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 0+1
KRCMAR Michal 3+3 0+1
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 4+3
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+3
14 Romania 18 3+15 39:01.12 +3:17.8
TOFALVI Eva 0+2 0+1
BUTA George 1+3 0+1
TOFALVI Eva 0+3 0+1
BUTA George 2+3 0+1
15 Switzerland 12 4+13 39:11.99 +3:28.6
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 1+3 3+3
JOLLER Ivan 0+0 0+0
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+0 0+3
JOLLER Ivan 0+2 0+2
16 Austria 7 4+14 39:14.55 +3:31.2
RIEDER Christina 0+1 0+1
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+3 1+3
RIEDER Christina 0+2 3+3
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+1 0+0
17 Poland 13 6+16 40:07.49 +4:24.1
GUZIK Krystyna 0+1 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 3+3 1+3
GUZIK Krystyna 0+0 0+3
GUZIK Grzegorz 2+3 0+3
18 Lithuania 19 5+12 51:28.57 +15:45.2
KOCERGINA Natalija 1+0 1+0
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 0+3
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 2+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 1+3 0+1
LPD Slovenia 5
ERZEN Anja 0+1 0+3
MARIC Janez 0+2 3+3
ERZEN Anja 0+2 1+3
MARIC Janez + +
LPD United Kingdom 20
JONES Nerys 2+3 1+3
KANE Kevin 0+0 0+3
JONES Nerys 0+3 -+-
KANE Kevin + +
DNS Canada 15
TANDY Megan + +
GOW Scott + +
TANDY Megan + +
GOW Scott + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles