Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2015/2016


   2015-12-11 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HILDEBRAND Franziska 4 0+0 0 20:04.1 0.0
2 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 106 0+0 0 20:19.2 +15.1
3 NEUREUTHER Miriam 11 0+1 1 20:25.1 +21.0
4 BESCOND Anais 31 0+0 0 20:27.5 +23.4
5 CHARVATOVA Lucie 55 1+0 1 20:28.6 +24.5
6 DAHLMEIER Laura 71 1+0 1 20:28.7 +24.6
7 DZHIMA Yuliia 20 0+0 0 20:32.7 +28.6
8 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 6 0+1 1 20:32.8 +28.7
9 OBERHOFER Karin 29 0+0 0 20:38.3 +34.2
10 DORIN HABERT Marie 16 0+2 2 20:40.7 +36.6
11 GASPARIN Selina 9 1+0 1 20:43.5 +39.4
12 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 10 0+0 0 20:45.4 +41.3
13 ABRAMOVA Olga 26 0+1 1 20:48.5 +44.4
14 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 12 1+0 1 20:51.6 +47.5
15 HINZ Vanessa 46 0+1 1 20:54.0 +49.9
16 WIERER Dorothea 2 1+1 2 20:54.9 +50.8
17 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 25 0+2 2 20:57.8 +53.7
18 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 35 1+1 2 20:58.5 +54.4
19 GUZIK Krystyna 32 1+0 1 20:59.4 +55.3
20 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 84 0+0 0 21:00.6 +56.5
21 PREUSS Franziska 48 1+1 2 21:02.1 +58.0
22 SKARDINO Nadezhda 21 0+1 1 21:04.0 +59.9
23 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 47 0+0 0 21:06.7 +1:02.6
24 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 17 1+1 2 21:07.8 +1:03.7
25 BRAISAZ Justine 15 2+0 2 21:09.1 +1:05.0
26 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 22 1+0 1 21:13.8 +1:09.7
27 BURDYGA Natalya 94 0+0 0 21:14.9 +1:10.8
28 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 5 3+1 4 21:15.7 +1:11.6
29 YURKEVICH Darya 70 0+0 0 21:16.3 +1:12.2
30 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 0+3 3 21:18.5 +1:14.4
31 BOLLIET Marine 80 1+0 1 21:19.7 +1:15.6
32 VITKOVA Veronika 14 3+0 3 21:21.6 +1:17.5
33 SEMERENKO Valj 58 2+0 2 21:22.4 +1:18.3
34 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 61 1+2 3 21:24.8 +1:20.7
35 GWIZDON Magdalena 50 1+1 2 21:26.0 +1:21.9
36 BELKINA Nadiia 38 0+0 0 21:27.5 +1:23.4
37 VITTOZZI Lisa 98 0+0 0 21:27.6 +1:23.5
38 GEREKOVA Jana 8 1+0 1 21:28.5 +1:24.4
39 CRAWFORD Rosanna 7 0+1 1 21:29.0 +1:24.9
40 VIROLAYNEN Daria 74 0+2 2 21:32.3 +1:28.2
41 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 13 1+1 2 21:32.4 +1:28.3
42 FENNE Hilde 102 1+2 3 21:33.3 +1:29.2
43 BENDIKA Baiba 64 0+0 0 21:33.6 +1:29.5
44 GREGORIN Teja 3 0+1 1 21:33.8 +1:29.7
45 MAGNUSSON Anna 72 1+0 1 21:35.2 +1:31.1
46 PISAREVA Nadzeya 39 0+1 1 21:36.0 +1:31.9
47 LANDOVA Jitka 43 0+2 2 21:38.6 +1:34.5
48 TOFALVI Eva 18 1+0 1 21:39.7 +1:35.6
49 HOJNISZ Monika 83 1+1 2 21:46.4 +1:42.3
50 BRORSSON Mona 96 0+1 1 21:48.0 +1:43.9
51 HARTWEGER Fabienne 60 0+1 1 21:49.2 +1:45.1
52 LEHTLA Kadri 57 0+0 0 21:50.9 +1:46.8
53 DUNKLEE Susan 78 1+3 4 21:52.7 +1:48.6
54 RANSOM Julia 85 0+1 1 21:53.6 +1:49.5
55 HAECKI Lena 82 1+2 3 21:55.4 +1:51.3
56 TANDY Megan 44 1+1 2 21:56.2 +1:52.1
57 AYMONIER Celia 89 0+3 3 21:56.7 +1:52.6
58 STOIANOVA Desislava 63 0+1 1 21:57.9 +1:53.8
59 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 19 0+1 1 21:59.2 +1:55.1
60 EDER Mari 68 2+2 4 21:59.7 +1:55.6
61 YORDANOVA Emilia 73 0+0 0 22:02.1 +1:58.0
62 KRYUKO Iryna 24 2+0 2 22:03.0 +1:58.9
63 PERSSON Linn 37 1+1 2 22:07.3 +2:03.2
64 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 30 1+1 2 22:07.6 +2:03.5
65 COOK Annalies 42 1+1 2 22:08.5 +2:04.4
66 AKIMOVA Tatiana 100 0+2 2 22:08.8 +2:04.7
67 KISTANOVA Anna 56 3+0 3 22:09.1 +2:05.0
68 POLIAKOVA Terezia 52 0+1 1 22:10.9 +2:06.8
69 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 66 0+1 1 22:15.6 +2:11.5
70 MUN Ji-Hee 67 0+0 0 22:15.7 +2:11.6
71 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 23 3+0 3 22:16.0 +2:11.9
72 INNERHOFER Katharina 104 0+1 1 22:17.3 +2:13.2
73 SANFILIPPO Federica 34 3+1 4 22:17.9 +2:13.8
74 KINNUNEN Nastassia 41 0+2 2 22:18.5 +2:14.4
75 ERZEN Anja 54 0+2 2 22:19.1 +2:15.0
76 ZBYLUT Kinga 101 0+2 2 22:20.0 +2:15.9
77 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 33 3+0 3 22:22.3 +2:18.2
78 GASPARIN Aita 36 1+2 3 22:26.1 +2:22.0
79 ZHANG Yan 40 0+2 2 22:27.6 +2:23.5
80 PISCORAN Luminita 81 0+2 2 22:30.9 +2:26.8
81 VARCIN Coline 49 0+2 2 22:36.9 +2:32.8
82 ZDOUC Dunja 69 1+1 2 22:39.5 +2:35.4
83 EGAN Clare 28 1+1 2 22:40.5 +2:36.4
84 FIALKOVA Paulina 45 3+1 4 22:41.7 +2:37.6
85 MALI Andreja 59 1+1 2 22:45.5 +2:41.4
86 ILCHENKO Kristina 99 1+2 3 22:48.2 +2:44.1
87 SILTAKORPI Annukka 76 0+1 1 22:48.9 +2:44.8
88 TANG Jialin 65 3+0 3 22:51.8 +2:47.7
89 POJE Urska 87 1+0 1 22:54.9 +2:50.8
90 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 62 3+1 4 22:59.7 +2:55.6
91 GONTIER Nicole 79 2+2 4 23:04.3 +3:00.2
92 TALIHARM Johanna 27 2+1 3 23:05.0 +3:00.9
93 CHRAPANOVA Martina 86 1+2 3 23:14.1 +3:10.0
94 FORIKA Reka 93 0+2 2 23:16.5 +3:12.4
95 TANAKA Yurie 51 1+2 3 23:19.9 +3:15.8
96 KOCERGINA Natalija 75 2+1 3 23:24.2 +3:20.1
97 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 105 1+1 2 23:24.8 +3:20.7
98 POPOVA Stefani 103 2+0 2 23:28.1 +3:24.0
99 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 92 2+3 5 23:43.0 +3:38.9
100 SZOCS Emoke 53 1+2 3 23:46.9 +3:42.8
101 LUNDER Emma 91 3+2 5 23:52.3 +3:48.2
102 SCHWAIGER Julia 107 1+1 2 23:56.3 +3:52.2
103 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 95 3+2 5 24:12.8 +4:08.7
104 KARISIK Tanja 77 4+0 4 24:15.1 +4:11.0
105 MARKKANEN Sanna 97 2+2 4 24:42.7 +4:38.6
106 KIM Seon-Su 88 1+3 4 24:48.9 +4:44.8
DNS BEILMANN Meril 90 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles