Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2015/2016


   2015-12-13 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Italy 5 0+8 1:05:32.67 0.0
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+0
OBERHOFER Karin 0+0 0+1
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+3 0+2
WIERER Dorothea 0+1 0+1
2 Germany 2 0+7 1:05:32.83 +0.2
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+2
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+1 0+1
HINZ Vanessa 0+0 0+1
PREUSS Franziska 0+1 0+1
3 Ukraine 6 0+10 1:05:45.78 +13.1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+1 0+0
ABRAMOVA Olga 0+1 0+2
SEMERENKO Valj 0+2 0+1
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+2 0+1
4 Poland 9 0+10 1:06:00.13 +27.5
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 0+2
GUZIK Krystyna 0+1 0+0
HOJNISZ Monika 0+2 0+3
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+1 0+0
5 France 3 0+6 1:06:01.43 +28.8
BRAISAZ Justine 0+1 0+0
VARCIN Coline 0+0 0+1
BOLLIET Marine 0+0 0+1
BESCOND Anais 0+2 0+1
6 Czech Republic 1 1+12 1:06:02.41 +29.8
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 0+1
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+0 0+2
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+1 1+3
VITKOVA Veronika 0+3 0+1
7 Belarus 4 0+3 1:06:11.80 +39.2
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+1
KRYUKO Iryna 0+1 0+0
SOLA Hanna 0+0 0+0
YURKEVICH Darya 0+0 0+1
8 Norway 7 2+8 1:06:25.05 +52.4
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+0 0+3
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 0+0 2+3
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+0 0+0
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1 0+1
9 Russia 8 1+7 1:06:37.05 +1:04.4
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 0+1 0+1
NIKULINA Anna 0+1 1+3
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0+1
PODCHUFAROVA Olga 0+0 0+0
10 Canada 10 0+8 1:06:41.30 +1:08.7
RANSOM Julia 0+2 0+1
TANDY Megan 0+0 0+0
LUNDER Emma 0+1 0+3
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+1
11 Sweden 12 1+7 1:07:21.51 +1:48.9
PERSSON Linn 0+2 0+0
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+0
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+0 0+2
MAGNUSSON Anna 1+3 0+0
12 Switzerland 13 1+13 1:07:53.48 +2:20.8
GASPARIN Aita 0+2 0+0
GASPARIN Selina 0+2 1+3
HAECKI Lena 0+1 0+2
CADURISCH Irene 0+1 0+2
13 Slovakia 14 0+7 1:08:28.21 +2:55.6
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0 0+0
GEREKOVA Jana 0+3 0+1
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+1 0+0
CHRAPANOVA Martina 0+1 0+1
14 Kazakstan 15 0+8 1:08:53.27 +3:20.6
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 0+0 0+1
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 0+3 0+3
KISTANOVA Anna 0+0 0+1
RAIKOVA Alina 0+0 0+0
15 USA 20 2+12 1:09:43.54 +4:10.9
COOK Annalies 0+2 0+1
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+3
EGAN Clare 0+1 2+3
DREISSIGACKER Hanah 0+0 0+2
16 Slovenia 22 0+8 1:09:59.34 +4:26.7
MALI Andreja 0+1 0+2
GREGORIN Teja 0+1 0+1
ERZEN Anja 0+0 0+1
POJE Urska 0+1 0+1
17 Austria 11 1+13 1:10:23.69 +4:51.0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+2
ZDOUC Dunja 0+3 0+0
HARTWEGER Fabienne 1+3 0+1
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+3 0+1
18 Finland 21 1+17 1:10:29.45 +4:56.8
EDER Mari 0+2 0+2
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+2 1+3
SILTAKORPI Annukka 0+2 0+1
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+2 0+3
LPD Bulgaria 19
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1 0+2
POPOVA Stefani 0+1 0+0
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+0 0+2
KOEVA Dafinka 0+3 0+3
LPD Romania 16
FORIKA Reka 0+0 0+2
PISCORAN Luminita 0+1 1+3
TOFALVI Eva 1+3 0+2
SALMAN Diana Marian 0+3 0+1
LPD Lithuania 18
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 0+2 0+2
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+0 0+2
KOCERGINA Natalija 1+3 0+2
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 1+3 0+0
LPD Estonia 17
LEHTLA Kadri 0+1 0+0
TALIHARM Johanna 2+3 0+2
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+3 0+1
BEILMANN Meril 0+2 0+0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles