Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2015/2016


   2015-12-13 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 0+6 1:11:40.80 0.0
VOLKOV Alexey 0+0 0+1
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+2 0+1
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+2
2 Norway 2 0+7 1:11:43.99 +3.1
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+0 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+2
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+1
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+2
3 France 4 0+6 1:12:42.73 +1:01.9
FOURCADE Simon 0+1 0+0
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0+3
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin 0+1 0+0
4 Austria 5 2+13 1:12:51.75 +1:10.9
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+2 1+3
EBERHARD Julian 0+0 1+3
EDER Simon 0+2 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+2 0+0
5 Germany 3 0+16 1:12:59.28 +1:18.4
LESSER Erik 0+3 0+1
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+3 0+3
DOLL Benedikt 0+3 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon 0+1 0+1
6 Canada 7 0+9 1:13:04.02 +1:23.2
GOW Christian 0+0 0+1
SMITH Nathan 0+3 0+3
GOW Scott 0+0 0+0
GREEN Brendan 0+1 0+1
7 Sweden 17 0+6 1:13:06.91 +1:26.1
STENERSEN Torstein 0+0 0+0
ARMGREN Ted 0+0 0+1
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 0+2
NELIN Jesper 0+2 0+1
8 USA 19 1+12 1:13:47.49 +2:06.6
BAILEY Lowell 0+1 0+0
BURKE Tim 0+0 1+3
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+1
DOHERTY Sean 0+3 0+2
9 Ukraine 6 1+9 1:14:23.94 +2:43.1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 0+0
ZHIRNYY Alexander 0+2 0+2
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 1+3
10 Italy 11 2+8 1:14:46.06 +3:05.2
DE LORENZI Christian 0+0 0+0
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+1
BORMOLINI Thomas 2+3 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 0+3
11 Switzerland 10 2+14 1:14:51.13 +3:10.3
WIESTNER Serafin 0+0 1+3
WEGER Benjamin 0+3 0+1
FINELLO Jeremy 0+2 0+0
JAEGER Martin 0+2 1+3
12 Bulgaria 13 0+8 1:15:19.62 +3:38.8
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+1
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0+3
ILIEV Vladimir 0+0 0+1
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+1 0+2
13 Belarus 12 1+7 1:15:25.57 +3:44.7
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+3 0+1
LIADOV Yuryi 0+0 1+3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+0
DYUZHEV Dmitriy 0+0 0+0
14 Kazakstan 16 0+9 1:15:41.13 +4:00.3
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+2 0+1
BRAUN Maxim 0+2 0+0
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 0+1 0+1
PANTOV Anton 0+1 0+1
15 Slovakia 14 1+11 1:15:58.32 +4:17.5
HASILLA Tomas 0+1 0+2
KAZAR Matej 0+0 0+3
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+2 1+3
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+0
16 Czech Republic 8 2+14 1:16:28.76 +4:47.9
KRCMAR Michal 2+3 0+1
SLESINGR Michal 0+3 0+1
Jaroslav 0+0 0+3
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+3 0+0
17 Slovenia 9 3+14 1:17:05.88 +5:25.0
FAK Jakov 0+1 0+2
Klemen 2+3 0+0
TRSAN Rok 0+2 0+1
DOVZAN Miha 1+3 0+2
LPD Estonia 15
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+3 0+2
LESSING Roland 0+2 0+1
REMMELG Martin 0+2 2+3
LPD Romania 18
BUTA George 0+2 0+3
FAUR Remus 0+1 0+1
PUCHIANU Cornel 1+3 0+2
SERBAN Denis 0+2 0+0
LPD Poland 21
JANIK Mateusz 0+2 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+3 0+2
SZCZUREK Lukasz 2+3 0+2
PENAR Rafal 0+1 0+2
LPD Japan 24
NAGAI Junji 0+0 0+2
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 0+1
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 2+3 0+3
NAKAJIMA Yuki 0+0 2+3
LPD Latvia 25
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0 0+0
DEKSNIS Ingus 2+3 0+0
SLOTINS Roberts 0+2 3+3
LUSA Daumants 0+3 0+3
LPD Finland 22
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+0 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+0 0+1
HAKALA Matti 1+3 1+3
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 1+3 0+3
LPD Serbia 27
HODZIC Edin 0+1 0+2
RASTIC Damir 0+0 0+0
HRKALOVIC Emir 0+0 0+3
KRSMANOVIC Dejan 0+2 0+2
LPD Lithuania 23
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 1+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+3 1+3
STROLIA Vytautas 0+3 0+2
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 1+3 3+3
LPD United Kingdom 20
LAPONDER Marcel 0+1 0+1
DIXON Scott 0+0 0+1
KANE Kevin 0+3 0+0
GLEAVE ALEX 0+1 0+3
LPD South Korea 26
JUN Je-Uk 0+3 0+1
KIM Jongmin 3+3 0+1
KIM Yonggyu 0+0 0+1
LEE Su-Young 0+0 0+0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles