Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1110
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 796
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 761
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 753
5 PEIFFER Arnd 666
6 EDER Simon 662
7 FOURCADE Martin 648
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 638
9 BOE Tarjei 599
10 EBERHARD Julian 584
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-22 16:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-22 16:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Hochfilzen - 2015/2016


   2015-12-13 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 0+6 1:11:40.80 0.0
VOLKOV Alexey 0+0 0+1
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+2 0+1
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+2
2 Norway 2 0+7 1:11:43.99 +3.1
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+0 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+2
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+1
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+2
3 France 4 0+6 1:12:42.73 +1:01.9
FOURCADE Simon 0+1 0+0
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0+3
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin 0+1 0+0
4 Austria 5 2+13 1:12:51.75 +1:10.9
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+2 1+3
EBERHARD Julian 0+0 1+3
EDER Simon 0+2 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+2 0+0
5 Germany 3 0+16 1:12:59.28 +1:18.4
LESSER Erik 0+3 0+1
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+3 0+3
DOLL Benedikt 0+3 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon 0+1 0+1
6 Canada 7 0+9 1:13:04.02 +1:23.2
GOW Christian 0+0 0+1
SMITH Nathan 0+3 0+3
GOW Scott 0+0 0+0
GREEN Brendan 0+1 0+1
7 Sweden 17 0+6 1:13:06.91 +1:26.1
STENERSEN Torstein 0+0 0+0
ARMGREN Ted 0+0 0+1
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 0+2
NELIN Jesper 0+2 0+1
8 USA 19 1+12 1:13:47.49 +2:06.6
BAILEY Lowell 0+1 0+0
BURKE Tim 0+0 1+3
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+1
DOHERTY Sean 0+3 0+2
9 Ukraine 6 1+9 1:14:23.94 +2:43.1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 0+0
ZHIRNYY Alexander 0+2 0+2
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 1+3
10 Italy 11 2+8 1:14:46.06 +3:05.2
DE LORENZI Christian 0+0 0+0
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+1
BORMOLINI Thomas 2+3 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 0+3
11 Switzerland 10 2+14 1:14:51.13 +3:10.3
WIESTNER Serafin 0+0 1+3
WEGER Benjamin 0+3 0+1
FINELLO Jeremy 0+2 0+0
JAEGER Martin 0+2 1+3
12 Bulgaria 13 0+8 1:15:19.62 +3:38.8
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+1
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0+3
ILIEV Vladimir 0+0 0+1
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+1 0+2
13 Belarus 12 1+7 1:15:25.57 +3:44.7
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+3 0+1
LIADOV Yuryi 0+0 1+3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+0
DYUZHEV Dmitriy 0+0 0+0
14 Kazakstan 16 0+9 1:15:41.13 +4:00.3
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+2 0+1
BRAUN Maxim 0+2 0+0
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 0+1 0+1
PANTOV Anton 0+1 0+1
15 Slovakia 14 1+11 1:15:58.32 +4:17.5
HASILLA Tomas 0+1 0+2
KAZAR Matej 0+0 0+3
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+2 1+3
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+0
16 Czech Republic 8 2+14 1:16:28.76 +4:47.9
KRCMAR Michal 2+3 0+1
SLESINGR Michal 0+3 0+1
Jaroslav 0+0 0+3
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+3 0+0
17 Slovenia 9 3+14 1:17:05.88 +5:25.0
FAK Jakov 0+1 0+2
Klemen 2+3 0+0
TRSAN Rok 0+2 0+1
DOVZAN Miha 1+3 0+2
LPD Estonia 15
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+3 0+2
LESSING Roland 0+2 0+1
REMMELG Martin 0+2 2+3
LPD Romania 18
BUTA George 0+2 0+3
FAUR Remus 0+1 0+1
PUCHIANU Cornel 1+3 0+2
SERBAN Denis 0+2 0+0
LPD Poland 21
JANIK Mateusz 0+2 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+3 0+2
SZCZUREK Lukasz 2+3 0+2
PENAR Rafal 0+1 0+2
LPD Japan 24
NAGAI Junji 0+0 0+2
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 0+1
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 2+3 0+3
NAKAJIMA Yuki 0+0 2+3
LPD Latvia 25
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0 0+0
DEKSNIS Ingus 2+3 0+0
SLOTINS Roberts 0+2 3+3
LUSA Daumants 0+3 0+3
LPD Finland 22
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+0 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+0 0+1
HAKALA Matti 1+3 1+3
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 1+3 0+3
LPD Serbia 27
HODZIC Edin 0+1 0+2
RASTIC Damir 0+0 0+0
HRKALOVIC Emir 0+0 0+3
KRSMANOVIC Dejan 0+2 0+2
LPD Lithuania 23
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 1+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+3 1+3
STROLIA Vytautas 0+3 0+2
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 1+3 3+3
LPD United Kingdom 20
LAPONDER Marcel 0+1 0+1
DIXON Scott 0+0 0+1
KANE Kevin 0+3 0+0
GLEAVE ALEX 0+1 0+3
LPD South Korea 26
JUN Je-Uk 0+3 0+1
KIM Jongmin 3+3 0+1
KIM Yonggyu 0+0 0+1
LEE Su-Young 0+0 0+0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 882
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 852
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 791
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 784
5 FIALKOVA Paulina 643
6 OEBERG Hanna 633
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 623
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 539
9 HOJNISZ Monika 533
10 HERRMANN Denise 514
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia

All profiles