Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1110
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 796
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 761
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 753
5 PEIFFER Arnd 666
6 EDER Simon 662
7 FOURCADE Martin 648
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 638
9 BOE Tarjei 599
10 EBERHARD Julian 584
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Yavoriv
2019-03-20 00:00 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-21 16:30 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Ruhpolding - 2015/2016


   2016-01-10 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 6 0+0+0+0 0 33:17.71 0.0
2 DORIN HABERT Marie 2 1+0+0+0 1 33:33.03 +15.3
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 9 0+0+1+1 2 33:39.63 +21.9
4 BESCOND Anais 17 0+0+0+0 0 33:39.64 +21.9
5 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 8 0+0+0+0 0 33:48.29 +30.5
6 DUNKLEE Susan 23 0+0+1+0 1 33:49.10 +31.4
7 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 1 0+0+1+1 2 34:06.91 +49.2
8 GWIZDON Magdalena 19 0+0+0+0 0 34:08.42 +50.7
9 VITKOVA Veronika 7 0+0+3+0 3 34:26.75 +1:09.0
10 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 30 0+0+0+0 0 34:30.16 +1:12.4
11 DZHIMA Yuliia 10 0+0+0+1 1 34:30.19 +1:12.4
12 HOJNISZ Monika 25 0+0+2+0 2 34:32.95 +1:15.2
13 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 5 1+1+1+1 4 34:44.14 +1:26.4
14 FIALKOVA Paulina 26 0+0+2+1 3 34:44.48 +1:26.7
15 OBERHOFER Karin 16 0+0+2+1 3 34:45.12 +1:27.4
16 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 21 1+0+0+0 1 34:48.00 +1:30.3
17 HILDEBRAND Franziska 3 0+1+2+0 3 34:48.65 +1:30.9
18 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 11 0+0+1+1 2 35:04.49 +1:46.7
19 HINZ Vanessa 12 0+1+1+2 4 35:10.31 +1:52.6
20 Eder Mari 29 1+0+0+1 2 35:12.70 +1:55.0
21 SKARDINO Nadezhda 15 0+1+0+0 1 35:13.00 +1:55.3
22 GUZIK Krystyna 20 0+0+2+2 4 35:22.44 +2:04.7
23 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 13 0+1+2+0 3 35:28.11 +2:10.4
24 NEUREUTHER Miriam 22 0+2+2+1 5 35:31.36 +2:13.6
25 WIERER Dorothea 4 1+2+2+0 5 35:32.81 +2:15.1
26 ABRAMOVA Olga 18 0+0+3+1 4 35:35.65 +2:17.9
27 CHARVATOVA Lucie 24 2+1+1+1 5 35:46.89 +2:29.1
28 VIROLAYNEN Daria 27 0+0+2+3 5 36:03.23 +2:45.5
29 GEREKOVA Jana 28 1+1+0+1 3 36:32.39 +3:14.6
30 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 14 3+0+2+2 7 37:09.06 +3:51.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 852
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 852
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 753
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 724
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 614
6 OEBERG Hanna 609
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 595
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 514
9 HOJNISZ Monika 505
10 DAHLMEIER Laura 494
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia

All profiles