Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Canmore - 2015/2016


   2016-02-05 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 43 0+0 0 19:56.9 0.0
2 GUZIK Krystyna 25 0+0 0 20:04.4 +7.5
3 WIERER Dorothea 17 0+1 1 20:09.3 +12.4
4 HOJNISZ Monika 65 1+0 1 20:11.0 +14.1
5 BENDIKA Baiba 63 0+0 0 20:20.6 +23.7
6 PREUSS Franziska 40 0+1 1 20:30.1 +33.2
7 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 13 1+0 1 20:30.5 +33.6
8 VARVYNETS Iryna 64 0+0 0 20:31.2 +34.3
9 HORCHLER Karolin 62 1+0 1 20:44.8 +47.9
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 10 1+1 2 20:45.8 +48.9
11 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 26 0+0 0 20:46.4 +49.5
12 VIROLAYNEN Daria 44 1+1 2 20:49.8 +52.9
13 AYMONIER Celia 83 0+2 2 20:56.2 +59.3
14 KUMMER Luise 75 1+1 2 20:57.3 +1:00.4
15 VITKOVA Veronika 28 2+0 2 20:59.6 +1:02.7
16 DAHLMEIER Laura 27 1+2 3 21:03.9 +1:07.0
17 VITTOZZI Lisa 47 1+0 1 21:05.4 +1:08.5
18 GWIZDON Magdalena 36 1+1 2 21:11.1 +1:14.2
19 RANSOM Julia 38 0+0 0 21:15.9 +1:19.0
20 RAIKOVA Alina 84 0+1 1 21:17.4 +1:20.5
21 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 52 0+2 2 21:23.5 +1:26.6
22 OBERHOFER Karin 23 3+0 3 21:27.5 +1:30.6
23 AKIMOVA Tatiana 82 1+2 3 21:29.4 +1:32.5
24 BESCOND Anais 8 0+2 2 21:31.8 +1:34.9
25 CHEVALIER ANAIS 55 0+3 3 21:32.2 +1:35.3
26 SANFILIPPO Federica 45 1+2 3 21:34.0 +1:37.1
27 NEUREUTHER Miriam 1 1+3 4 21:37.0 +1:40.1
28 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 56 1+1 2 21:39.7 +1:42.8
29 DORIN HABERT Marie 24 1+3 4 21:41.0 +1:44.1
30 BRAISAZ Justine 31 3+0 3 21:43.2 +1:46.3
31 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 30 1+2 3 21:46.9 +1:50.0
32 RIEDER Christina 88 0+1 1 21:47.9 +1:51.0
33 KISTANOVA Anna 57 1+2 3 21:49.8 +1:52.9
34 JISLOVA Jessica 59 1+1 2 21:53.4 +1:56.5
35 DUNKLEE Susan 18 1+2 3 21:55.8 +1:58.9
36 HOFFMANN Susanne 58 1+1 2 21:56.2 +1:59.3
37 ZDOUC Dunja 68 1+1 2 21:57.0 +2:00.1
38 BEAUDRY Sarah 77 0+1 1 21:59.2 +2:02.3
39 CHRAPANOVA Martina 50 0+2 2 22:01.4 +2:04.5
39 ERZEN Anja 76 1+1 2 22:01.4 +2:04.5
41 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 86 2+2 4 22:03.2 +2:06.3
42 NILSSON Emma 51 2+1 3 22:07.2 +2:10.3
43 HILDEBRAND Franziska 16 3+2 5 22:07.3 +2:10.4
44 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 22 1+1 2 22:07.5 +2:10.6
45 TALIHARM Johanna 32 2+0 2 22:10.0 +2:13.1
46 MALI Andreja 46 0+2 2 22:10.4 +2:13.5
47 COOK Annalies 37 3+0 3 22:10.6 +2:13.7
48 BLASHKO Darya 90 0+0 0 22:17.4 +2:20.5
49 GASPARIN Selina 12 3+1 4 22:18.5 +2:21.6
50 GASPARIN Aita 41 1+3 4 22:20.7 +2:23.8
51 TANAKA Yurie 48 0+2 2 22:21.3 +2:24.4
52 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 21 1+2 3 22:22.4 +2:25.5
52 ANDERSSON Ingela 34 2+2 4 22:22.4 +2:25.5
54 FENNE Hilde 42 0+4 4 22:24.8 +2:27.9
55 BURDYGA Natalya 19 2+1 3 22:24.9 +2:28.0
56 KOCHER Zina 67 2+3 5 22:25.1 +2:28.2
57 REID Joanne 78 3+3 6 22:30.1 +2:33.2
58 CADURISCH Irene 69 2+1 3 22:32.0 +2:35.1
59 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 74 2+1 3 22:33.5 +2:36.6
60 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 9 2+2 4 22:34.0 +2:37.1
61 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 7 3+2 5 22:39.0 +2:42.1
62 PREKOPOVA Natalia 53 0+2 2 22:39.4 +2:42.5
63 SUZUKI Rina 85 1+1 2 22:39.8 +2:42.9
64 GEREKOVA Jana 15 1+4 5 22:50.3 +2:53.4
65 BONDAR Yana 89 2+4 6 22:52.1 +2:55.2
66 SOLA Hanna 35 3+1 4 22:54.0 +2:57.1
67 GREGORIN Teja 29 3+1 4 22:55.0 +2:58.1
68 MUN Ji-Hee 60 1+2 3 22:57.3 +3:00.4
69 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 61 3+0 3 23:03.6 +3:06.7
70 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 5 2+1 3 23:04.8 +3:07.9
71 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 79 1+2 3 23:05.5 +3:08.6
72 CRAWFORD Rosanna 6 2+2 4 23:07.9 +3:11.0
73 MARKKANEN Sanna 39 2+0 2 23:11.5 +3:14.6
74 BRORSSON Mona 20 1+3 4 23:17.1 +3:20.2
75 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 70 1+3 4 23:20.3 +3:23.4
76 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 14 2+3 5 23:20.8 +3:23.9
77 PISCORAN Luminita 49 1+4 5 23:40.4 +3:43.5
78 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 72 2+1 3 23:45.3 +3:48.4
79 YURKEVICH Darya 11 3+1 4 23:59.0 +4:02.1
80 PANFILOVA Mariya 66 1+2 3 24:00.5 +4:03.6
81 KO Eunjung 73 2+1 3 24:00.7 +4:03.8
82 LEHTLA Kadri 71 2+2 4 24:01.0 +4:04.1
83 DZHIMA Yuliia 2 3+4 7 24:35.0 +4:38.1
84 KOCERGINA Natalija 54 5+0 5 24:46.4 +4:49.5
85 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 87 3+3 6 24:51.4 +4:54.5
DSQ CHARVATOVA Lucie 33 2+1 3 21:05.7
DNF EDER Mari 3 2+2 4
DNS TOFALVI Eva 4 0
DNS AADLANDSVIK Lene Berg 80 0
DNS PERSSON Linn 81 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles