Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Canmore - 2015/2016


   2016-02-06 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WINDISCH Dominik 26 1+0+2+1 4 40:37.11 0.0
2 DOLL Benedikt 8 2+1+0+1 4 40:41.26 +4.1
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 6 1+0+1+1 3 40:45.77 +8.6
4 LANDERTINGER Dominik 9 1+1+0+1 3 40:57.87 +20.7
5 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 25 1+0+1+1 3 40:58.01 +20.9
6 FOURCADE Martin 1 2+0+3+1 6 40:59.40 +22.3
7 BURKE Tim 20 1+0+1+1 3 41:00.96 +23.8
8 PEIFFER Arnd 10 1+1+1+1 4 41:07.09 +29.9
9 MORAVEC Ondrej 11 1+1+0+0 2 41:11.89 +34.7
10 KAZAR Matej 29 0+0+1+0 1 41:20.10 +43.0
11 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 18 3+0+1+0 4 41:24.90 +47.8
12 SEMENOV Serhiy 28 2+0+0+2 4 41:26.95 +49.8
13 PRYMA Artem 30 0+0+2+1 3 41:28.65 +51.5
14 EDER Simon 5 0+0+3+1 4 41:34.46 +57.3
15 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 4 2+0+2+2 6 41:41.25 +1:04.1
16 SMITH Nathan 14 1+0+1+1 3 41:49.25 +1:12.1
17 SHIPULIN Anton 2 1+1+2+2 6 41:59.59 +1:22.4
18 FOURCADE Simon 12 2+3+0+1 6 42:00.02 +1:22.9
19 DESTHIEUX Simon 13 0+1+2+0 3 42:00.37 +1:23.2
20 BAILEY Lowell 16 2+0+2+1 5 42:23.89 +1:46.7
21 SCHEMPP Simon 3 3+2+1+2 8 42:31.12 +1:54.0
22 SLEPOV Alexey 21 2+2+1+0 5 42:41.06 +2:03.9
23 GROSSEGGER Sven 23 1+0+2+1 4 42:53.36 +2:16.2
24 OS Alexander 27 2+1+0+1 4 42:58.50 +2:21.4
25 KRCMAR Michal 19 2+0+3+2 7 42:58.65 +2:21.5
26 EBERHARD Julian 17 1+3+2+1 7 43:02.83 +2:25.7
27 MALYSHKO Dmitry 24 3+2+1+0 6 43:26.63 +2:49.5
28 LESSER Erik 15 1+2+2+2 7 44:12.64 +3:35.5
29 TSVETKOV Maxim 7 1+3+1+0 5 44:19.91 +3:42.8
30 SLESINGR Michal 22 2+3+1+2 8 44:23.16 +3:46.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles