Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
last_photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Nove Mesto
2018-08-24 15:30 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2015/2016


   2016-01-17 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Ukraine 4 1:21:32.16 0.0
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+1 0+0
BELKINA Nadiia 0+1 0+1
DOTSENKO Andriy 0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+0
2 Russia 1 1:21:45.04 +12.9
VILUKHINA Olga 0+2 0+1
YAKUSHOVA Olga 0+1 0+0
SUCHILOV Semen 0+0 0+1
BABIKOV Anton 0+0 1+3
3 Norway 5 1:22:08.13 +36.0
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 0+2 0+0
LANDHEIM Bente 1+3 0+1
OS Alexander 0+0 0+0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+0
4 Germany 2 1:22:16.68 +44.5
HORCHLER Nadine 0+2 0+1
KNOLL Annika 0+0 0+0
BISCHL Matthias 0+3 0+2
GRAF Florian 0+1 0+1
5 France 3 1:22:27.94 +55.8
VARCIN Coline 0+1 0+0
BOLLIET Marine 0+1 0+0
CLAUDE Fabien 0+0 2+2
CLAUDE Florent 0+0 0+1
6 Belarus 9 1:23:19.23 +1:47.1
SOLA Hanna 0+0 0+2
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+1 0+3
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+1 1+3
LIADOV Yuryi 0+2 0+1
7 Czech Republic 6 1:24:01.44 +2:29.3
TOMESOVA Barbora 0+0 0+1
JISLOVA Jessica 0+1 0+1
KRUPCIK Matej 0+0 0+2
KRISTEJN Lukas 1+3 0+1
8 Austria 7 1:24:06.22 +2:34.1
RIEDER Christina 0+0 0+1
HARTWEGER Fabienne 1+3 0+1
HOERL Fabian 0+2 0+0
WAEGER Lorenz 0+0 0+1
9 Sweden 8 1:24:38.59 +3:06.4
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+0 0+1
NILSSON Emma 0+1 0+0
SODERHIELM Tiio 1+3 3+3
HALLSTROEM Simon 0+0 0+2
10 Italy 14 1:26:12.26 +4:40.1
GONTIER Nicole 0+1 0+3
RUNGGALDIER Carmen 0+1 0+0
DUTTO Pietro 1+3 0+3
MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+1 1+3
11 Canada 15 1:26:37.93 +5:05.8
VAILLANCOURT Audrey 0+0 0+0
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+2 0+3
HUDEC Matthew 0+0 0+1
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+1 0+1
12 USA 18 1:27:05.01 +5:32.9
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 0+0 0+2
DREISSIGACKER Hanah 0+0 0+3
SMITH Casey 0+0 0+2
JOHNSON Patrick 0+3 0+2
13 Bulgaria 13 1:27:24.29 +5:52.1
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+2
BLAGOEVA Betina 0+0 0+1
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+0 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 0+2
14 Poland 10 1:27:56.17 +6:24.0
MAKA Anna 0+0 0+3
HOJNISZ Patrycja 0+1 0+1
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+1 1+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+3 0+2
15 Slovakia 11 1:28:19.14 +6:47.0
PREKOPOVA Natalia 0+3 0+2
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 0+0 0+0
KUBALIAK Michal 0+2 1+3
LONSKY Henrich 0+1 0+2
LPD Finland 16
SILTAKORPI Annukka 0+0 0+2
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+1 0+0
KOIVUNEN Mikael 0+1 0+1
REPO Antti 0+2 0+3
LPD Switzerland 12
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 0+3 1+3
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+2 1+3
TAMBORNINO Eligius 0+1 2+3
JOLLER Ivan 0+0 0+3
LPD South Korea 17
HWANG Hyesuk 0+1 0+1
PARK Ji-Ae 0+3 0+3
KIM Yonggyu 2+3 0+3
HEO Seonhoe 3+3 0+1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles