Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Arber - 2016/2017


   2017-01-14 IBU Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LOGINOV Alexandr 48 2+2+0+0 4 58:05.2 0.0
2 FINELLO Jeremy 74 1+1+0+0 2 59:17.4 +1:12.2
3 KLETCHEROV Michail 95 1+1+0+1 3 1:00:13.6 +2:08.4
4 ZHIRNYY Alexander 50 0+1+0+1 2 1:00:34.3 +2:29.1
4 KRUPCIK Tomaas 54 0+1+1+1 3 1:00:34.3 +2:29.1
6 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 25 0+2+1+2 5 1:01:09.4 +3:04.2
7 VOLKOV Alexey 81 1+1+2+1 5 1:01:14.0 +3:08.8
8 JACQUELIN Emilien 15 0+0+1+0 1 1:01:15.6 +3:10.4
9 GUIGONNAT Antonin 27 0+2+1+1 4 1:01:26.1 +3:20.9
10 NAWRATH Philipp 8 0+1+2+1 4 1:01:29.8 +3:24.6
11 SHOPIN Yury 51 1+1+2+1 5 1:02:02.2 +3:57.0
12 PLAICKNER Andreas 26 0+0+0+1 1 1:02:08.7 +4:03.5
13 ARWIDSON Tobias 60 1+0+1+0 2 1:02:09.5 +4:04.3
14 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 77 0+2+0+0 2 1:02:14.2 +4:09.0
15 SVALAND Haakon 115 1+3+0+1 5 1:02:24.9 +4:19.7
16 RUSINOV Dmitry 116 0+1+0+2 3 1:02:32.0 +4:26.8
17 HALLSTROEM Simon 117 0+1+1+2 4 1:02:36.1 +4:30.9
18 FRATZSCHER Lucas 119 2+1+0+1 4 1:02:38.1 +4:32.9
19 FEMSTEINEVIK Martin 6 1+1+0+2 4 1:02:53.5 +4:48.3
20 KHAMITGATIN Timur 122 0+2+0+0 2 1:03:04.9 +4:59.7
21 GRAF Florian 57 0+3+0+1 4 1:03:22.3 +5:17.1
22 SEPPALA Tero 39 0+2+1+2 5 1:03:30.4 +5:25.2
23 BEGUE Aristide 1 0+1+2+2 5 1:03:41.1 +5:35.9
24 KRISTEJN Lukas 93 1+1+1+4 7 1:03:52.2 +5:47.0
25 SCHOMMER Paul 10 0+2+1+2 5 1:04:03.9 +5:58.7
26 NASYKO Denys 28 1+2+0+2 5 1:04:07.3 +6:02.1
27 TRUSH Vitaliy 61 0+2+1+2 5 1:04:09.8 +6:04.6
28 ZINI Rudy 100 3+1+0+1 5 1:04:16.1 +6:10.9
29 PONSILUOMA Martin 85 1+3+1+0 5 1:04:16.3 +6:11.1
30 REES Roman 45 1+2+2+0 5 1:04:24.4 +6:19.2
31 CAMPBELL Carsen 18 0+2+0+1 3 1:04:29.4 +6:24.2
32 SERBAN Denis 82 0+0+1+2 3 1:04:36.9 +6:31.7
33 PASHCHENKO Petr 109 2+2+0+2 6 1:04:41.1 +6:35.9
34 TERABAYASHI Takuto 92 1+1+0+2 4 1:04:43.6 +6:38.4
35 LEITINGER Nikolaus 90 2+1+2+1 6 1:04:44.9 +6:39.7
36 WAEGER Lorenz 55 0+2+2+2 6 1:04:45.4 +6:40.2
37 ELLINGSON Jakob 108 2+1+1+0 4 1:04:46.8 +6:41.6
38 POVARNITSYN Alexander 36 0+2+1+4 7 1:04:49.3 +6:44.1
39 ULEKLEIV Oystein 71 2+2+2+1 7 1:04:51.8 +6:46.6
40 YEREMIN Roman 38 1+1+3+2 7 1:04:55.0 +6:49.8
41 DUDCHENKO Anton 106 2+0+3+1 6 1:04:57.7 +6:52.5
42 DUTTO Pietro 78 3+1+2+0 6 1:05:06.9 +7:01.7
43 INGEBRIGTSEN Marius Noroe 107 0+2+1+3 6 1:05:09.5 +7:04.3
44 HOERL Fabian 52 0+3+0+3 6 1:05:13.8 +7:08.6
45 VITENKO Vladislav 49 1+2+0+3 6 1:05:15.9 +7:10.7
46 DUMONT Clement 68 2+0+4+0 6 1:05:39.0 +7:33.8
47 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 30 0+1+1+0 2 1:05:39.9 +7:34.7
48 LEITINGER Bernhard 113 2+2+1+0 5 1:05:43.4 +7:38.2
49 GEGO Hunor 102 1+1+1+2 5 1:05:46.8 +7:41.6
50 MALUKHA Raman 120 1+3+0+1 5 1:05:54.1 +7:48.9
51 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 67 2+2+0+1 5 1:05:55.8 +7:50.6
52 JOLLER Ivan 98 1+2+1+3 7 1:05:57.9 +7:52.7
53 KRUPCIK Matej 13 1+2+1+1 5 1:06:00.1 +7:54.9
54 SODERHIELM Tiio 37 2+2+1+4 9 1:06:13.8 +8:08.6
55 KIM Yonggyu 103 1+1+2+2 6 1:06:18.2 +8:13.0
56 BARTKO Simon 33 0+2+2+3 7 1:06:31.3 +8:26.1
57 POP Gheorghe 14 4+2+1+0 7 1:06:33.6 +8:28.4
58 GUIDETTI Xavier 118 0+2+3+1 6 1:06:40.3 +8:35.1
59 MAKHAMBETOV Timur 12 4+1+3+1 9 1:06:53.1 +8:47.9
60 NEUMANN Matthew 96 2+3+0+1 6 1:07:13.5 +9:08.3
61 SIKK Tarvi 59 2+1+0+1 4 1:08:00.3 +9:55.1
62 PIQUERAS Roberto 66 0+0+1+3 4 1:08:00.9 +9:55.7
63 JOUTY Baptiste 87 1+1+4+1 7 1:08:02.8 +9:57.6
64 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 123 2+2+3+1 8 1:08:03.5 +9:58.3
65 BURIAN Jan 126 0+3+0+2 5 1:08:17.2 +10:12.0
66 STARODUBETS Alexander 125 1+3+1+1 6 1:08:27.9 +10:22.7
67 NAKAJIMA Yuki 3 0+1+3+3 7 1:08:34.2 +10:29.0
68 HORN Philipp 22 2+2+3+2 9 1:09:20.7 +11:15.5
69 VOJIK Tomas 47 3+2+2+2 9 1:09:28.2 +11:23.0
70 HUDEC Matthew 56 0+2+3+2 7 1:09:36.6 +11:31.4
71 JUN Je-Uk 73 2+3+3+0 8 1:09:38.1 +11:32.9
72 PARTALOV Dimitar 58 2+1+3+1 7 1:09:42.3 +11:37.1
73 MILLAR Aidan 114 2+2+2+2 8 1:09:53.0 +11:47.8
74 LIPAI Yauheni 99 2+4+2+1 9 1:10:00.0 +11:54.8
75 JURCZAK Tomasz 124 2+2+3+1 8 1:10:25.5 +12:20.3
76 ANDREJEVS Zanis 76 1+3+2+2 8 1:10:45.5 +12:40.3
77 VARABEI Maksim 111 3+4+4+2 13 1:11:20.0 +13:14.8
78 WIESTNER Till 121 0+1+4+3 8 1:11:22.2 +13:17.0
79 ZIEBA Tomasz Jan 84 1+2+1+3 7 1:11:28.5 +13:23.3
80 JAKOB Patrick 9 4+3+2+1 10 1:11:38.0 +13:32.8
81 AVDIC Dzenis 19 1+3+3+1 8 1:11:38.5 +13:33.3
82 KUTS Timur 110 3+2+3+3 11 1:11:44.2 +13:39.0
83 KUBALIAK Michal 70 3+3+4+1 11 1:12:02.1 +13:56.9
84 HUHTALA Teemu 86 2+3+1+3 9 1:12:10.7 +14:05.5
85 INOMATA Kazuya 53 5+2+1+1 9 1:12:17.8 +14:12.6
86 NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs 23 1+2+3+3 9 1:12:26.5 +14:21.3
87 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 62 2+2+4+2 10 1:12:28.0 +14:22.8
88 DURTSCHI Max 41 2+2+1+5 10 1:12:37.5 +14:32.3
89 HEO Seonhoe 32 2+3+3+2 10 1:13:11.8 +15:06.6
90 PETROVIC Filip 40 3+1+3+2 9 1:13:28.1 +15:22.9
91 DEMETZ Maikol 46 5+2+3+3 13 1:13:30.8 +15:25.6
92 KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej 97 2+3+1+3 9 1:13:40.0 +15:34.8
93 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 5 2+3+1+3 9 1:13:53.8 +15:48.6
94 USTUNTAS Mehmet 29 3+2+1+0 6 1:14:08.9 +16:03.7
95 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 104 1+3+3+2 9 1:14:28.3 +16:23.1
96 SANZ CALLEJA Guzman 34 2+3+4+2 11 1:15:25.0 +17:19.8
97 RASTIC Ajlan 105 4+2+1+4 11 1:15:28.1 +17:22.9
98 DUBALARI Liviu 83 4+1+3+2 10 1:16:01.2 +17:56.0
99 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 24 0+2+0+3 5 1:16:07.2 +18:02.0
100 DEMKOV Deivid 72 1+0+4+5 10 1:17:27.2 +19:22.0
101 PANYIK David 21 1+2+2+1 6 1:17:28.8 +19:23.6
102 BARCOS Jose Damian 42 1+2+0+1 4 1:19:13.8 +21:08.6
103 SKIPINA Ognjen 2 2+2+1+2 7 1:19:49.0 +21:43.8
104 OZTUNC Zana 69 3+4+3+3 13 1:20:07.9 +22:02.7
105 ERDENECHIMEG Barkhuu 91 4+2+2+4 12 1:20:17.1 +22:11.9
106 CIUFFO Axel 7 3+2+2+2 9 1:23:51.4 +25:46.2
107 SANTOS MOREIRA Caio 44 0+4+1+2 7 1:27:00.5 +28:55.3
108 BATTUVSHIN Bat-Erdene 75 3+3+4+2 12 1:27:18.9 +29:13.7
109 ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene 4 2+3+3+3 11 1:27:32.6 +29:27.4
DNF TALIHARM Johan 16 1 0
DNF CESKOVIC Tomislav 64 5 0
DNF WALKER Daniel 65 1+4 0
DNF KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 80 4 0
DNF DEKSNIS Ingus 88 3+1 0
DNF TREIER Jan 94 1+3 0
DNF SERDIUKOV Artiom 101 3+2 0
DNS JAEGER Martin 11 0
DNS DAMJANOVSKI Darko 17 0
DNS WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 20 0
DNS SZCZUREK Lukasz 31 0
DNS KRYUKO Viktar 35 0
DNS MUMOVIC Dejan 43 0
DNS DRINOVEC Mitja 63 0
DNS DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 79 0
DNS REITER Dominic 89 0
DNS LONSKY Henrich 112 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles