Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2016/2017


   2017-02-16 World Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAILEY Lowell 100 0+0+0+0 0 48:07.4 0.0
2 MORAVEC Ondrej 51 0+0+0+0 0 48:10.7 +3.3
3 FOURCADE Martin 4 1+0+1+0 2 48:28.6 +21.2
4 LESSER Erik 27 0+1+0+0 1 48:39.4 +32.0
5 SEMENOV Serhiy 15 0+0+1+0 1 48:46.0 +38.6
6 KRCMAR Michal 67 0+0+0+0 0 48:51.0 +43.6
7 SHIPULIN Anton 1 2+0+0+0 2 48:51.3 +43.9
8 BOE Johannes Thingnes 96 0+0+1+1 2 49:19.3 +1:11.9
9 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 3 0+0+1+0 1 49:21.7 +1:14.3
10 WEGER Benjamin 11 0+0+0+1 1 49:30.2 +1:22.8
11 VOLKOV Alexey 99 1+0+0+0 1 49:36.1 +1:28.7
12 EDER Simon 80 0+1+0+1 2 49:39.0 +1:31.6
13 SCHEMPP Simon 46 2+0+0+0 2 49:47.9 +1:40.5
14 EBERHARD Julian 101 2+0+1+0 3 50:05.3 +1:57.9
15 MESOTITSCH Daniel 59 1+0+0+0 1 50:05.7 +1:58.3
16 ANEV Krasimir 78 1+0+0+1 2 50:14.2 +2:06.8
17 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 6 1+1+0+1 3 50:30.4 +2:23.0
18 SLESINGR Michal 94 0+1+1+1 3 50:33.9 +2:26.5
19 DOLL Benedikt 58 1+2+0+0 3 50:34.7 +2:27.3
20 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 73 0+1+1+1 3 50:41.1 +2:33.7
21 WINDISCH Dominik 90 1+0+1+1 3 50:44.9 +2:37.5
22 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 13 0+2+0+0 2 50:48.1 +2:40.7
23 NORDGREN Leif 49 1+0+0+1 2 51:01.0 +2:53.6
24 ILIEV Vladimir 63 2+0+1+0 3 51:09.0 +3:01.6
25 CLAUDE Fabien 70 1+1+0+1 3 51:12.5 +3:05.1
26 LANDERTINGER Dominik 5 0+2+0+1 3 51:14.1 +3:06.7
27 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 81 1+1+1+0 3 51:29.9 +3:22.5
28 ABASHEU Dzmitry 61 1+0+0+0 1 51:34.7 +3:27.3
29 KAZAR Matej 75 1+0+0+0 1 51:40.7 +3:33.3
30 KOIV Kauri 21 0+1+0+0 1 51:50.5 +3:43.1
31 CHEPELIN Vladimir 8 0+2+0+1 3 52:09.3 +4:01.9
32 KRUPCIK Tomaas 37 2+1+0+0 3 52:19.1 +4:11.7
33 SAVITSKIY Yan 93 1+1+0+1 3 52:21.0 +4:13.6
34 PEIFFER Arnd 77 3+1+0+0 4 52:21.4 +4:14.0
34 HOFER Lukas 88 3+1+0+0 4 52:21.4 +4:14.0
36 BURKE Tim 74 1+1+0+2 4 52:21.8 +4:14.4
37 STENERSEN Torstein 44 0+0+3+0 3 52:22.9 +4:15.5
38 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 68 0+1+1+1 3 52:27.5 +4:20.1
39 SINAPOV Anton 16 2+1+0+0 3 52:28.8 +4:21.4
40 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 41 1+1+0+1 3 52:29.4 +4:22.0
41 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 32 1+1+1+1 4 52:30.1 +4:22.7
42 DAVIES Macx 50 0+0+0+1 1 52:32.6 +4:25.2
43 GOW Scott 24 0+1+0+1 2 52:36.5 +4:29.1
44 WIESTNER Serafin 33 0+1+1+1 3 52:39.7 +4:32.3
45 ZAHKNA Rene 89 0+1+0+1 2 52:47.2 +4:39.8
46 KAUKENAS Tomas 12 1+1+1+0 3 52:50.5 +4:43.1
47 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 95 0+1+2+1 4 52:57.2 +4:49.8
48 LESSING Roland 66 1+1+0+1 3 52:58.7 +4:51.3
49 HIIDENSALO Olli 48 1+1+0+1 3 53:02.3 +4:54.9
50 DOVZAN Miha 22 0+2+0+1 3 53:12.1 +5:04.7
51 DESTHIEUX Simon 40 1+2+1+0 4 53:12.7 +5:05.3
52 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 83 2+1+0+1 4 53:22.5 +5:15.1
53 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 91 0+1+1+0 2 53:41.2 +5:33.8
54 NELIN Jesper 7 1+1+2+1 5 53:59.3 +5:51.9
55 ROESCH Michael 9 2+0+1+1 4 53:59.9 +5:52.5
56 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 14 1+2+0+3 6 54:01.0 +5:53.6
57 SZCZUREK Lukasz 55 1+1+0+1 3 54:04.2 +5:56.8
58 DOHERTY Sean 23 1+1+2+0 4 54:11.8 +6:04.4
59 BORMOLINI Thomas 19 1+0+3+0 4 54:13.7 +6:06.3
60 HASILLA Tomas 60 1+0+1+1 3 54:18.0 +6:10.6
61 YALIOTNAU Raman 92 1+1+0+2 4 54:18.8 +6:11.4
62 NAGAI Junji 86 0+1+0+2 3 54:19.4 +6:12.0
63 FINELLO Jeremy 62 0+1+1+1 3 54:21.5 +6:14.1
64 DOLDER Mario 102 1+1+0+2 4 54:22.4 +6:15.0
65 OTCENAS Martin 10 1+1+2+0 4 54:32.2 +6:24.8
66 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 57 0+0+1+1 2 54:32.8 +6:25.4
67 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 56 1+1+2+1 5 55:06.4 +6:59.0
68 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 47 2+2+0+0 4 55:06.9 +6:59.5
69 DIXON Scott 29 0+0+2+0 2 55:18.3 +7:10.9
70 TKALENKO Ruslan 98 0+1+1+3 5 55:19.5 +7:12.1
71 POP Gheorghe 38 1+1+0+1 3 55:26.8 +7:19.4
72 LOGINOV Alexandr 31 3+2+1+1 7 55:35.0 +7:27.6
73 STROLIA Vytautas 42 0+2+2+1 5 56:00.9 +7:53.5
74 TACHIZAKI Mikito 20 2+2+1+0 5 56:02.1 +7:54.7
75 LUSA Daumants 34 0+2+0+1 3 56:02.8 +7:55.4
76 PUCHIANU Cornel 87 1+1+1+2 5 56:09.0 +8:01.6
77 LANGER Thierry 28 0+2+1+1 4 56:17.1 +8:09.7
78 FAUR Remus 54 0+1+2+1 4 56:33.1 +8:25.7
79 SEPPALA Tero 76 1+2+1+2 6 56:35.4 +8:28.0
80 ZHIRNYY Alexander 72 1+2+3+1 7 56:39.5 +8:32.1
81 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 26 2+0+1+3 6 56:52.1 +8:44.7
82 OBLAK Lenart 64 1+0+2+1 4 57:25.3 +9:17.9
83 KIM Jongmin 45 0+0+1+2 3 57:27.2 +9:19.8
84 VITENKO Vladislav 36 1+2+1+3 7 57:35.2 +9:27.8
85 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 18 0+0+4+2 6 57:40.9 +9:33.5
86 GREEN Brendan 85 2+1+0+2 5 57:41.3 +9:33.9
87 MONTELLO Giuseppe 71 3+2+0+1 6 57:58.6 +9:51.2
88 Klemen 2 3+1+1+2 7 58:04.1 +9:56.7
89 HEO Seonhoe 69 3+0+1+1 5 58:13.9 +10:06.5
90 GUZIK Grzegorz 25 2+1+2+1 6 58:19.7 +10:12.3
91 SIMA Michal 39 2+2+0+1 5 58:37.7 +10:30.3
92 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 43 2+2+0+1 5 58:52.1 +10:44.7
93 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 79 1+1+2+2 6 59:25.7 +11:18.3
94 HODZIC Edin 82 0+2+2+1 5 59:28.7 +11:21.3
95 GOMBOS Karoly 35 0+3+1+1 5 59:38.4 +11:31.0
96 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 84 3+2+1+4 10 1:00:34.2 +12:26.8
97 PETROVIC Filip 30 1+1+3+3 8 1:01:32.6 +13:25.2
98 STARODUBETS Alexander 97 2+2+1+3 8 1:02:27.5 +14:20.1
99 GLEAVE ALEX 52 1+3+2+1 7 1:04:26.9 +16:19.5
100 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 65 5+2+2+3 12 1:05:06.5 +16:59.1
DNF GOW Christian 17 2+0+0 0
DNS MORTON Damon 53 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles